Please enable JS
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 PosCat Club
1 1 Abderrahim El Jaafari   29:40 29:39 2:58 14:34 1-M1 Independiente
2 2 Ivan Espilez Urbon   31:08 31:08 3:07 15:16 2-M1 AE EKKE
3 22 Hicham Oualla   31:17 31:16 3:08 15:17 3-M1 CA SANTURCE
4 292 Albert Reig Florensa   32:37 32:36 3:16 16:21 4-M1 Reig Arquitectes
5 1972 Miquel Garcia Ratés   32:44 32:42 3:17 16:19 5-M1 Hinaco Monzón
6 804 Xavier Jové Riart   32:59 32:59 3:18 16:05 6-M1 XAVITHAI-ESPORTS QUEROL
7 663 Antoni Carulla Abadal   33:17 33:15 3:20 16:05 7-M1 Baguette Express
8 774 Arnau Sugrañes   33:22 33:20 3:20 16:26 8-M1 A.E.Blancafort
9 1429 Jose Ramon Rodriguez Palacin   33:22 33:21 3:21 16:06 9-M1 ARAN NÒRDIC E.C.
10 2242 Mario Miron Gracia   33:26 33:24 3:21 16:27 10-M1 hinaco monzon
11 1960 Marc Garcia Caballé   33:34 33:32 3:22 16:27 11-M1 C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
12 550 Jordi Casanovas Moix   33:39 33:36 3:22 16:17 12-M1  
13 1197 David Navarra Espigares   33:51 33:51 3:24 16:26 13-M1 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
14 703 Jaume Farre Marcos   34:21 34:21 3:27 16:15 1-M2 LIVESTRONG
15 2795 Sergio Cherta Chalmeta   34:26 34:24 3:27 16:54 2-M2 C.A. Gavà
16 423 Francesc Jové Riart   34:28 34:26 3:27 16:55 14-M1 TEAM BLUE MOTORS
17 182 Xavier Costa Xarregola   34:29 34:27 3:27 16:59 3-M2 A.A.Xafatolls
18 646 Angel Garcia Quintial   34:35 34:35 3:28 16:58 4-M2 AE EKKE
19 213 Caleb Amigo Alvarez   34:39 34:38 3:28 16:54 5-M2 ALPICAT RUNNERS
20 1094 Ivan Menchón Velasco   34:43 34:41 3:29 16:54 15-M1 Baguette Express
21 610 Ramon Bosch Bruch   34:43 34:41 3:29 16:54 16-M1  
22 1329 Lluis Simon Benet   34:55 34:53 3:30 17:21 17-M1 CERRR IGUALADA
23 1144 Raúl Lorente Puentes   35:00 34:57 3:30 17:12 18-M1 Club Atletismo Bikila
24 6433 Achraf Boufra   35:10 35:09 3:31 16:46 19-M1 CLUB LLEIDA, U.A.
25 502 Carles Arisa Gonzalez   35:14 35:11 3:32 17:21 20-M1 C.E PICORNELL
26 468 Angel Vidal I Boldú   35:22 35:19 3:32 17:21 6-M2 Esports Querol de Balaguer
27 1423 Francesc Gassó Minguet   35:24 35:22 3:33 17:11 21-M1 C.A. Ivars
28 2700 Kilian Torrelles Gonzalez   35:32 35:32 3:34 16:48 22-M1  
29 263 Antoni Gabernet Font   35:38 35:36 3:34 17:26 23-M1 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
30 1218 Josep Pascual Rosell   35:38 35:37 3:34 17:26 7-M2 SICORIS CLUB
31 720 Oscar Monclús Ferrer   35:42 35:38 3:34 17:47 24-M1 club natació lleida
32 333 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol   35:48 35:46 3:35 17:27 25-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
33 225 Eva Ledesma Calvet F-1 35:48 35:48 3:35 17:32 1-F1 club esportiu TRI440
34 803 Josep Cuenca Grifol   35:51 35:49 3:35 17:32 26-M1 TRI4-40
35 373 Adrià Jounou Cortina   35:53 35:51 3:36 17:33 27-M1 Independent
36 1342 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   35:54 35:50 3:35 17:24 28-M1 C.A FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
37 185 Javier Murillo Blanco   35:56 35:56 3:36 16:55 8-M2 club esportiu ASPID
38 286 Josep Mª Ribes Borras   35:59 35:59 3:36 17:27 9-M2 ALPICAT RUNNERS
39 1891 Marc Expósito Porta   36:04 36:01 3:37 17:53 29-M1 100x100 fondistes tàrrega
40 287 Sergi Farré PÉrez   36:05 36:03 3:37 17:47 30-M1 Tremp runners
41 300 Mario Badia Llorens   36:07 36:04 3:37 17:41 10-M2 CoRReDoRS.cat
42 2404 Sebastià Pijuan Vives   36:10 36:07 3:37 17:46 31-M1 Trevol
43 4 Cerasela Pasa F-2 36:16 36:15 3:38 17:32 2-F1 Esports Querol
44 130 Sergi Escobar Roure   36:18 36:16 3:38 17:12 11-M2 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
45 997 Roberto Lopez Juarez   36:19 36:17 3:38 17:46 32-M1 CERRR IGUALADA
46 1287 Arnald Pascual Vidal   36:20       33-M1 ESQUAIX IGUALADA
47 2558 Toni Sabate   36:22 36:20 3:38 17:47 12-M2  
48 2272 Julià Morancho Tomas   36:25 36:23 3:39 17:53 1-M3 SICORIS CLUB
49 311 Albert Puertolas Fabra   36:27 36:25 3:39 17:53 34-M1 SICORIS CLUB
50 64 Roger Farrrús Morell   36:28 36:25 3:39 18:11 35-M1 LLEIDA.UA
51 2690 Ivan Tirado Peña   36:30 36:28 3:39 17:30 36-M1 Baguette Express
52 112 Daniel Pérez Martín   36:32 36:27 3:39 18:00 37-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
53 882 Daniel Cambero Granado   36:33 36:31 3:40 17:53 13-M2 100X100 FODISTES TÀRREGA
54 282 Ferran Pont Simó   36:36 36:33 3:40 17:27 38-M1 CIM Bellpuig
55 705 Toni Cledera Pérez   36:38 36:37 3:40 17:32 39-M1 CNI
56 670 Mario Guiu Sanz   36:39 36:36 3:40 17:47 14-M2 independent
57 184 Ricard Polo Parra   36:41 36:36 3:40 18:10 40-M1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
58 755 Andreu Bertran Pijuan   36:42 36:38 3:40 18:01 41-M1 100X100 FODISTES TÀRREGA
59 1118 Antonio Ramos Alfonso   36:47 36:45 3:41 18:01 15-M2 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
60 1141 Ramon Trullols Pedra   36:48 36:45 3:41 18:20 16-M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS
61 331 Miquel àngel Martínez Echevarria   36:55 36:49 3:41 18:08 17-M2 Club Natacio Lleida
62 1056 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   36:56 36:52 3:42 17:55 18-M2 Aran Nordic Esquí Club
63 1142 Rafa Crespo Berganatiño   37:01 37:00 3:42 18:10 2-M3 CAI
64 1187 Josep Maria Bonastre Segura   37:02 36:58 3:42 18:08 3-M3 clubciclistaexcursionistamaials
65 966 Patrick Pons Camps   37:07 37:03 3:43 18:22 19-M2  
66 595 Luis Casal Torguet   37:12 37:09 3:43 18:19 20-M2  
67 2661 Guillem Soler Buades   37:13 37:08 3:43 18:08 42-M1 XTREM CALVI
68 667 Gerard Ascon Sumalla   37:15 37:13 3:44 18:09 43-M1 PAS FERM LLEIDA
69 2793 Xavier Pampols Solans   37:16 37:14 3:44 17:58 44-M1 100x100 fondistes tarrega
70 973 Ferran Camps   37:16 37:15 3:44 18:20 45-M1 Avinent Manresa
71 476 Gerard Serena Veis   37:17 37:14 3:44 18:08 46-M1 AE EKKE
72 875 Josep Maria Marques Rodes   37:19 37:19 3:44 18:03 21-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE - BALAGUER
73 8 Aitor Sala Martinez   37:19 37:19 3:44 18:25 47-M1  
74 767 Oscar Modol Martinez   37:21 37:15 3:44 18:21 22-M2 trevol
75 1232 Javier Cavero Saez   37:26 37:21 3:45 18:02 48-M1 C.A Val d' Aran
76 1822 Josep Cunillera Sabaté   37:26 37:26 3:45 17:28 23-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID
77 134 Marc Rosello Martinez   37:27 37:25 3:45 18:01 49-M1 100x100 Fondistes de Tarrega
78 979 Ernesto Serra Capdevila   37:29 37:27 3:45 18:08 50-M1 Tamarite Ski-Montaña
79 604 Francesc Bonet Jou   37:35 37:31 3:46 18:31 24-M2 Trevol
80 1377 Oriol Vila Vilaró   37:35 37:30 3:45 18:25 51-M1 PC Cervera Triatló
81 425 Lluís Vives Cabrol   37:39 37:35 3:46 18:18 52-M1  
82 643 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat   37:40 37:38 3:46 18:10 25-M2 INDEPEND.
83 2484 Alejandro Renales Prieto   37:42 37:35 3:46 18:34 53-M1 Triatlón Fraga Bajo Cinca
84 1123 Marc Pujol Torguet   37:43 37:40 3:46 18:31 54-M1 Fit and Move
85 850 Joan Manuel Pichardo Toribio   37:44 37:41 3:47 18:11 55-M1 LLEIDA, U.A.
86 1106 Steven John Sharp Peralta   37:44 37:42 3:47 18:19 4-M3 LAST ZANKADA
87 1241 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   37:46 37:44 3:47 18:46 26-M2 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
88 601 Gerard Satorra Mateus   37:47 37:44 3:47 18:46 56-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
89 1382 Francesc Llobet Esquius   37:48 37:44 3:47 18:41 57-M1 UECANOIA
90 753 Carles Oró Beà   37:57 37:53 3:48 18:32 58-M1 TRI-440
91 357 Josep M. Balasch Vilaró   37:58 37:54 3:48 18:34 27-M2 A. A. Xafatolls
92 1182 Manel Oliva Leal   37:59 37:58 3:48 18:23 59-M1 LAST ZANKADA
93 2513 Robert Rocamora Graell   38:00 37:53 3:48 18:34 60-M1 POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES
94 181 Juli Niubo I Cota   38:00 37:58 3:48 18:34 61-M1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
95 1164 Oriol Bonastre Caballe   38:02 37:58 3:48 18:41 62-M1 INDEPENDENT
96 2002 Mingo Gomez Mateu   38:04 38:02 3:49 18:22 28-M2 CC TORREGROSSA
97 304 Miguel Angel Montañes Aragones   38:06 38:03 3:49 18:29 29-M2  
98 2265 Carlos Mora Sans   38:06 38:02 3:49 18:42 30-M2 CARLA T'ESTIMO
99 1543 Albert Alòs Pareja   38:07 37:44 3:47 19:01 63-M1 AE EKKE
100 2036 Jordi Guixe   38:10 38:03 3:49 19:06 31-M2  
101 1067 Jaume Torra Mateu   38:10 38:02 3:49 19:04 64-M1 Cansallebres Vallfogona
102 269 Gerard López Gómez   38:12 38:08 3:49 19:01 65-M1 AE EKKE
103 656 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz   38:14 38:11 3:50 18:19 66-M1 Trevol
104 215 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco   38:16 38:14 3:50 18:51 32-M2 100X100 FODISTES TÀRREGA
105 2612 Carles Sauret Godia   38:17 38:11 3:50 19:05 67-M1 WALA
106 584 Rafa Laguna Acosta   38:17 38:10 3:49 19:06 33-M2 cai
107 1619 Raúl Batista Machin   38:17 38:14 3:50 18:11 68-M1 A.E.S.H.M.
108 485 Lluis Jimenez Vargas   38:19 38:14 3:50 18:40 5-M3 Last ZanKada
109 2281 Luis Morillo Pueyo   38:20 38:14 3:50 19:07 69-M1 www.elretodecorrer.com
110 109 Jaume Fanals Navarro   38:21 38:17 3:50 18:46 70-M1 Secció Muntanya Alcudia SCTT
111 1003 Josep Franco Bo   38:22 38:22 3:51 18:50 71-M1 TRIATL
112 1849 Xavi Dolcet Roca   38:23 38:18 3:50 18:37 34-M2 Trevol
113 693 Pablo Guirao Gonzalez   38:28 38:22 3:51 18:34 72-M1 COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
114 2130 Joel López I García   38:30 38:26 3:51 18:39 73-M1  
115 1375 Jordi Torrente Tomas   38:33 38:30 3:51 18:33 35-M2 corredors.cat
116 1908 Jose Gines Felipe Notario   38:35 38:33 3:52 18:53 74-M1 QC SYSTEM VECTIO MUNDI
117 1227 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca   38:35 38:33 3:52 18:56 75-M1 Club Triatlo Lleida
118 1060 Xavier Faus Tora   38:37 38:34 3:52 18:25 36-M2 CX
119 1168 Arnau Benet Marquez   38:39 38:35 3:52 18:54 76-M1 AE EKKE
120 1834 Jordi De Gracia Gonzalo   38:39 38:38 3:52 18:12 37-M2 CX
121 273 Agusti Victor Castan   38:40 38:34 3:52 18:56 6-M3 Club Triatló Lleida
122 167 Joel Farrà Calvet   38:41 38:36 3:52 18:50 77-M1 C.E. INEF LLEIDA
123 2792 Lluis Xavier Garreta Casases   38:41 38:33 3:52 19:07 78-M1 TRIATLO LLLEIDA
124 201 Carlos Patarro Garcia   38:41 38:33 3:52 19:01 79-M1  
125 524 Josep Perna Tarroc   38:42 38:37 3:52 19:03 7-M3 ACR Bombers Lleida
126 1272 Marc Rocamora Pomar   38:42 38:35 3:52 18:53 80-M1 Sicoris Club
127 483 Eva Ribalta Ferrer F-3 38:42 38:39 3:52 19:07 1-F2 AE EKKE
128 1339 Lluís Bonillo Jimenez   38:45 38:41 3:53 18:56 81-M1 CLUB INEF LLEIDA
129 647 Miquel Tabernero Barroso   38:51 38:48 3:53 18:47 38-M2 AE EKKE
130 1937 Carlos Franco Estopa   38:55 38:55 3:54 18:49 39-M2 CORRE&VOLA
131 904 Carles Perez De La Torre   38:58 38:51 3:54 19:20 40-M2 kannal runners
132 388 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo   38:59 38:52 3:54 19:06 41-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE BALGUER
133 2368 Gerard Pelegrí Andrés   38:59 38:34 3:52 19:41 82-M1  
134 2278 Luis Moreno Trilla   39:01 38:57 3:54 19:08 83-M1 Alpicat Runners
135 42 Francesc Pujades   39:01 38:57 3:54 19:06 84-M1 ind
136 435 Amadeu Urrea Perez   39:01 39:00 3:54 19:07 8-M3 Independent
137 1520 Ruben Alaman Ibiza   39:03 38:57 3:54 19:25 85-M1 Independent
138 2784 Aritz Zabala   39:05 39:01 3:55 18:35 86-M1  
139 1421 David Alferez Guiu   39:05 38:59 3:54 19:41 87-M1 Independent
140 764 Victor Arcediano Risco   39:06 38:58 3:54 19:40 42-M2 CX
141 258 Jordi Prat Palomo   39:07 38:59 3:54 19:33 88-M1 CERRR
142 1209 Emiliano Pardo Céspedes   39:09 39:00 3:54 19:18 43-M2 club triatló lleida
143 717 Xavier Benet Rebull   39:10 39:04 3:55 19:18 89-M1 Restaurant Hostal Benet
144 216 Raul Segura Ezquerra   39:11 39:09 3:55 18:58 44-M2 AE EKKE
145 2267 Jordi Moragues Nadal   39:11 39:04 3:55 19:17 90-M1  
146 295 Gerard Baiget Sabate   39:11 39:07 3:55 19:13 91-M1 Trevol
147 1601 Juan Jose Banegas Sedano   39:13 39:09 3:55 19:13 92-M1 TREVOL
148 294 Jordi Esque Porta   39:14 39:09 3:55 19:13 45-M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
149 2570 José Salillas Pérez   39:20 39:13 3:56   46-M2 www.elretodecorrer.com
150 820 Cels Codina Ramonjoan   39:21 39:21 3:57 19:24 93-M1 MIURUNNERS
151 898 Jorge Melendo Arrufat   39:23 39:23 3:57 19:05 94-M1 Trevol
152 1581 Jonatan Arraras   39:24 39:19 3:56 18:57 95-M1 DT1 TEAM
153 2829 Cristian Català Blay   39:25 39:18 3:56 19:30 96-M1 C.E. L'ASPARDENYA
154 1304 Alvaro Rubio Esteve   39:25 39:19 3:56 19:46 97-M1 AE EKKE
155 1029 Mario Medina Romero   39:28 39:01 3:55 20:12 98-M1 Muga Team
156 2038 Lluís Harguindey   39:28 39:15 3:56 19:40 99-M1  
157 1966 Ricard Garcia Jard   39:29 39:21 3:57 19:30 47-M2 Athletic track Bikila Tarragona
158 1599 Luis Ballarin Guerri   39:29 39:16 3:56 19:51 48-M2 running zaragoza,
159 2019 Rafel Greoles Vilella   39:32 39:26 3:57 19:29 100-M1 Club atlètic Ivars
160 611 Albert Domènech Boldú   39:33 39:27 3:57 19:48 101-M1 Trevol
161 1452 Alvar Vidal Carulla   39:33 39:16 3:56 19:38 102-M1 100x100 fondistes tarrega
162 1726 Jordi Carceller   39:33 39:24 3:57 19:27 103-M1 TADALTO
163 690 Esteve Barbero Miarnau   39:34 39:34 3:58 19:51 104-M1 Club Natació Lleida
164 6609 Lluis Garcia Vilimelis   39:35 39:25 3:57 19:34 105-M1  
165 1363 Jordi Camats Bernaus   39:36 39:28 3:57 19:10 106-M1 club triatlo lleida
166 950 Jose Antonio Fuentes Trassierra   39:36 39:26 3:57 19:40 49-M2 Atletismo Fraga-Bajo Cinca
167 2184 Roberto Martin   39:37 39:15 3:56 19:36 107-M1  
168 1112 Pedro Amador Peris   39:38 39:16 3:56 19:29 108-M1  
169 1356 Francesc Pellicer Ribera   39:38 39:31 3:58 19:36 109-M1 Trevol
170 2367 Joan Pelegrí Andrés   39:39 39:14 3:56 19:46 110-M1  
171 2262 Fernando Montull Labrador   39:39 39:31 3:58 19:49 111-M1 TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
172 1320 Marc Reyes Cubells   39:40 39:40 3:58 19:47 112-M1 KM0 Ponent
173 283 Santi Pampols Solans   39:40 39:35 3:58 19:38 50-M2 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
174 834 Xavier Marañon Ripoll   39:40 39:35 3:58   113-M1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
175 836 Xavi Brugos Andreu   39:41 39:37 3:58 19:43 114-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
176 1776 Roland Cirac   39:41 39:35 3:58 19:47 51-M2 J.E Riba roja d'Ebre
177 694 Manuel Gonzalez Moreno   39:42 39:40 3:58 19:24 52-M2 ecxta.alcover
178 1645 Pere Bifet Vergé   39:43 39:30 3:57 19:43 115-M1 ESPORTS QUEROL
179 1255 Oriol Alejo Valle   39:43 39:35 3:58 19:52 116-M1 Alpicat Runners
180 72 Cristian Teringuer Canela   39:44 39:33 3:58 19:36 117-M1 EL SOLITARI
181 2418 Daniel Plaza Garcia   39:44 39:35 3:58 19:52 118-M1 CORRE&VOLA
182 322 Joaquin Grados Galan   39:44 39:37 3:58 19:49 9-M3 atletic igualada
183 2702 Fernando Torres Chavarria   39:44 39:38 3:58 19:50 119-M1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
184 1732 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez   39:45 39:42 3:59 19:51 53-M2 QC SYSTEM VECTIO MUNDI
185 2797 Angel Albas Tierz   39:45 39:37 3:58 19:46 120-M1  
186 1911 Jesús L. Fernández Dena   39:46 39:28 3:57 19:51 121-M1  
187 685 David Sanchez Aguilar   39:46 39:24 3:57 19:37 122-M1 CHILIPUN CLUB
188 1805 Albert Cortes Aliaga   39:49 39:42 3:59 19:47 54-M2 CORRE&VOLA
189 142 Ferran Vilalta Sans   39:50 39:41 3:59 19:53 123-M1 Llamps i Rellamps
190 570 Jordi Minguella Bigorda   39:50 39:47 3:59 19:41 124-M1 Club Atlètic Borges
191 390 Jordi Gil Pauls   39:50 39:47 3:59 19:42 125-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
192 881 Julio Martinez   39:52 39:47 3:59   126-M1 SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ
193 522 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   39:52 39:37 3:58 19:51 127-M1 Running Blau Peten
194 1134 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín   39:53 39:47 3:59 19:38 128-M1  
195 2514 Joan Rodes Huguet   39:54 39:47 3:59 19:51 55-M2 C.A Fraga Bajo Cinca
196 529 Carles Sala Piqué   39:55 39:47 3:59 19:51 129-M1 CERRR IGUALADA
197 1828 Iván Davias Torres   39:55 39:48 3:59 19:46 130-M1 ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
198 1435 Oscar Monsonis Benavente   39:56 39:49 3:59 19:47 131-M1 CORRE&VOLA
199 1643 Michel Bielsa Pardina   39:56 39:49 3:59 19:50 56-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
200 1148 Alex Illescas Sanchez   39:56 39:51 4:00 19:34 132-M1 CLUB INEF LLEIDA
201 677 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz   39:57 39:55 4:00 19:22 10-M3 C.A.IVARS
202 1836 Ricardo De La Fuente Romero   39:59 39:48 3:59 19:58 133-M1 www.elretodecorrer.com
203 2197 Javier Martínez Morcillo   39:59 39:48 3:59 19:58 134-M1 www.elretodecorrer.com
204 598 Sergi Carreras Casado   39:59 39:54 4:00 19:58 57-M2 Esquaix Igualada
205 6543 Sebastia Verge Tasies   40:00 39:52 4:00 19:47 135-M1 Corre i Vola
206 831 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera   40:01 39:51 4:00 19:28 136-M1 Club Natació Lleida
207 1406 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana   40:01 39:53 4:00 19:51 137-M1 INDEPENDENT
208 6616 Dani Grados Martinez   40:02 40:00 4:00 19:14 138-M1  
209 1667 Roc Bosch Vilella   40:03 39:52 4:00 19:35 139-M1 WALA
210 1662 Enric Bosch Barrufet   40:04 39:49 3:59 19:46 140-M1 independent
211 1900 Marc Farré Esquerda   40:04 39:50 3:59 19:29 141-M1  
212 618 Sergi Robles Mestre   40:04 39:54 4:00 19:39 142-M1  
213 941 Victor Heras Pastor   40:06 39:00 3:54 20:26 143-M1 Trevol
214 320 Camilo Grados Galan   40:06 40:05 4:01 19:54 58-M2 atletic igualada
215 988 Didac Lorente Gracia   40:07 40:01 4:01 19:34 144-M1 TREVOL LLEIDA
216 335 Sergi Puigfel Moreno   40:08 40:03 4:01 19:52 145-M1 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
217 536 Marcel Mor Miró   40:10 39:59 4:00 19:51 146-M1 INDEPENDENT
218 371 Sergi Moreno Millan   40:10 40:05 4:01 19:46 147-M1 Maratonians del Segre
219 2794 Joan Bravo Pulido   40:11 40:00 4:00 19:37 148-M1 MIRANDA GYM
220 457 Eufemio García RodrÍguez   40:11 40:07 4:01 19:52 149-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
221 1373 Josep Maria Anguila Puig   40:12 40:03 4:01 19:57 59-M2 VILELLA RECICLA
222 520 Yago Soler Calvo   40:13 40:06 4:01   150-M1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
223 17 Robert Garreta Roig   40:13 40:09 4:01 19:52 151-M1 Trevol
224 641 Jaume Merola Moncasi   40:13 40:07 4:01   152-M1 Trevol
225 531 Albert Gómez Vidal   40:14 40:06 4:01 19:50 153-M1 Independent
226 1506 Francesc Xavier Acosta Danirl   40:14 40:09 4:01 19:10 154-M1 INDEPENDENT
227 437 Jordi Riera Riu   40:15 40:10 4:01 19:25 60-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
228 1133 Andrés Maderal Calero   40:17 40:04 4:01 20:08 155-M1  
229 1414 Javier Rios Perez   40:20 40:09 4:01 19:55 156-M1 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
230 976 Ignasi Garriga Farrero   40:23 40:12 4:02 19:52 157-M1 SÍCORIS CLUB
231 2186 Miguel Carlos Martín GarcÍa   40:24 40:09 4:01 19:52 61-M2 Trevol
232 95 Gerard Vilà Albiol   40:26 40:16 4:02 20:05 158-M1 AE EKKE
233 2798 Luis Blecua Salaver   40:29 40:21 4:03 19:50 159-M1 no
234 666 Josep Perelló Capdevila   40:29 40:25 4:03 19:37 160-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
235 1357 Jorge Morillas Sanchez   40:30 40:21 4:03 19:48 62-M2 Club Triatlò Lleida
236 561 Cebrián García Yolanda F-4 40:31 40:28 4:03 19:55 2-F2 Independiente
237 1365 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   40:32 40:27 4:03 19:55 161-M1 AE EKKE
238 2799 Xavier Martinez Vilaespasa   40:33 40:26 4:03 19:58 162-M1  
239 2787 Eduardo Zamora Gil   40:34 40:31 4:04 19:43 163-M1  
240 2273 Toni Morell Cañizares   40:41 40:36 4:04 19:38 164-M1 independent
241 1385 Pep Gaya Miró   40:42 40:38 4:04 19:42 63-M2 L'ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
242 2491 Ramon Ribó Porta   40:43 40:33 4:04 20:18 64-M2 Club Nataci
243 35 Alex Moreno Lara   40:44 40:35 4:04 19:51 165-M1 És Un Sentiment
244 922 Manel Elizari Vivancos   40:44 40:36 4:04 19:50 65-M2 CERRR IGUALADA
245 40 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu   40:45 40:45 4:05 19:49 66-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
246 1501 Josep Frnacesc Martinez Pardo   40:45 40:43 4:05 19:48 166-M1  
247 1174 Josep Orejudo Ramirez   40:46 40:22 4:03 20:19 67-M2 CX
248 164 Ferran Sierra Pablos   40:47 40:41 4:05 20:00 167-M1 UFEC ENTRENA'T
249 2455 Joan Pujol Figerool   40:47 40:36 4:04 20:42 168-M1  
250 144 Juli Llusà Mas   40:47 40:36 4:04 19:58 68-M2 INDEPENDENT
251 1270 Sergi Gilart Fontanals   40:47 40:42 4:05   169-M1 F.C.Alcarràs
252 718 Mateu Monsonis Masip   40:48 40:38 4:04 20:14 69-M2 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
253 1137 Albert Garcia La Iglesia   40:50 40:12 4:02 20:25 170-M1 Ajerojewi Team
254 1032 Albert Piro Segarra   40:50 40:43 4:05 19:58 70-M2 AE EKKE
255 1982 Francesc Gasa I Gasa   40:51 40:44 4:05 19:59 171-M1 Poblatans Irreductibles
256 2364 Xavier Pedros Boria   40:51 40:41 4:05 19:50 172-M1 Sicoris Club
257 546 Victor Fillat Garrido   40:52 40:46 4:05 19:55 71-M2 La garra del diable
258 1378 Carles Piñol Bergua   40:53 40:48 4:05 20:06 72-M2 Padel Indoor Lleida
259 1866 Jesus Echauz Trilla   40:54 40:45 4:05 20:12 173-M1 SICORIS CLUB
260 137 Bernat Turmo Gruas   40:56 40:48 4:05 20:24 73-M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS
261 847 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita   40:56 40:52 4:06 19:36 174-M1 Club Triatló Lleida
262 342 Manel Puertas Nuñez   40:57 40:44 4:05 19:56 74-M2 independent
263 1215 Angel Motos Hervas   40:57 40:50 4:05 19:51 75-M2 Maratonians del Segre
264 1757 Carlos Castillejo López   40:59 40:52 4:06 19:52 175-M1 DOWN LLEIDA
265 2755 Xavi Vidal Moragues   41:00 40:33 4:04 20:22 176-M1 AE EKKE
266 2181 Roger Martí Guaro   41:01 40:49 4:05 20:19 177-M1 Miu Runners
267 245 Txema Ribalta   41:01 40:31 4:04 20:48 178-M1 AEC puigverd de lleida
268 2551 Eloi Rufas Correcher   41:03 40:20 4:02 21:20 179-M1 CX
269 1178 David Fargas I Busquets   41:04 40:50 4:05 20:24 76-M2 Km0
270 1453 Jorge Merino Hernández   41:05 40:50 4:05 19:53 77-M2 ACR Bombers Lleida
271 2804 Joan Bardaji Oliver   41:07 41:07 4:07 19:56 180-M1 Almenar
272 1844 Simo Dhamni   41:09 41:09 4:07 20:32 78-M2 Independiente
273 1797 Genis Concha   41:10 40:57 4:06   181-M1  
274 1277 Miguel Fresno Amate   41:10 40:56 4:06 20:58 79-M2 MAXICRACKS
275 492 Eric Miranda Serrat   41:11 41:02 4:07   182-M1 CORRE&VOLA
276 378 Xavier Calafell Amorós   41:11 41:11 4:08 20:06 183-M1 PC Cervera Triatló
277 240 Emili Cardona Almacellas   41:16 41:05 4:07 20:38 80-M2 SICORIS CLUB
278 740 Josep Sole Escola   41:16 41:04 4:07 20:13 81-M2 ATLETES TERMENS
279 499 Marco Rufas Rivas   41:16 41:12 4:08 19:38 82-M2 VILELLA RECICLA
280 1486 Jose Antonio Castillo Santiago   41:17 41:06 4:07 20:19 184-M1 trevol
281 1484 Fernando Burgues   41:19 41:02 4:07 20:35 185-M1 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
282 588 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   41:19 40:42 4:05 20:25 83-M2 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
283 2317 German Nuevo Parra   41:20 41:05 4:07 20:23 186-M1 CORRE&VOLA
284 2146 Vicente Lozano Carabot   41:20 41:09 4:07 20:14 187-M1 AE EKKE
285 7 Xell Posino Garreta F-5 41:20 41:10 4:07 20:01 3-F1  
286 2528 Joan Carles Roman Campos   41:23 40:40 4:04 20:43 188-M1  
287 870 Francisco Castillo Marquina   41:23 41:18 4:08 20:08 84-M2 trevol
288 2805 Alberto Velez Bermudez   41:29 40:28 4:03 21:05 189-M1 EspaiMAG
289 1821 Francesc Culleré JovÉ   41:32 41:15 4:08 20:26 190-M1  
290 840 José María Castro Alonso   41:33 41:25 4:09 19:59 191-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
291 1881 Pere Estany Echauz   41:33 41:04 4:07 21:00 192-M1 Bakery Shop
292 1257 Robert Satorra Vilalta   41:33 41:16 4:08 20:15 193-M1 Trevol
293 47 Francisco Jové March   41:33 41:30 4:09 20:39 11-M3 TEAM BLUE MOTORS
294 2194 Iñaki Martinez Gomez   41:34 41:29 4:09 20:22 194-M1  
295 1210 Ricard Borras Echauz   41:34 41:26 4:09 19:59 195-M1 SICORIS CLUB
296 1096 Edgar Barceló Soro   41:34 41:29 4:09 20:42 196-M1 INDEPENDENT
297 160 Fabio Andrés Fernandez De Jesús   41:36 41:32 4:10 20:09 197-M1 Trèvol Lleida
298 1346 Albert Jimenez Campos   41:36 41:25 4:09 20:17 198-M1 THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
299 464 Ramon Bobet Mojonero   41:38 41:28 4:09 20:08 199-M1 Sícoris Club
300 1462 Santi Capdevila Guiu   41:40 41:35 4:10   85-M2 trevol
301 1380 Julian Menal Ruiz   41:40 41:34 4:10 20:34 86-M2 trevol
302 309 Salvador Pascual Venzala   41:42 41:26 4:09 20:23 200-M1 Club Natació Lleida
303 234 Felip Vallmanya Llena   41:42 41:37 4:10 20:11 201-M1 AE EKKE
304 165 Joan Llopart Belloc   41:42 41:35 4:10 20:27 202-M1 Club Atlètic Igualada
305 391 Carlos Alles Pons   41:42 41:37 4:10 20:00 203-M1 TRIATL
306 107 Albert Sanromà Rull   41:43 41:33 4:10 20:38 87-M2  
307 748 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol   41:44 41:36 4:10 20:31 204-M1 Club Corredors Vva. De la Barca
308 1261 Xavier Genier Palomar   41:45 41:38 4:10 20:34 205-M1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
309 789 Daniel Tamargo Fernandez   41:45 41:37 4:10 20:14 88-M2 SICORIS CLUB
310 2452 Sergi Puig Vall   41:47 40:40 4:04   206-M1  
311 49 Joan Antoni Monferrer Tena   41:47 41:43 4:11 20:47 89-M2 CX
312 765 Hector Sanchez Farre   41:47 41:47 4:11 20:27 207-M1 AE EKKE
313 1582 José Luis Arregui Casaus   41:47 41:40 4:10 20:52 90-M2 Olimpo Integral
314 456 Joel Dones Charte   41:47 41:19 4:08 20:25 208-M1 Trevol
315 2031 Idoya Guerrero González F-6 41:48 41:40 4:10 20:53 4-F1 A.D. Jalón
316 1159 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda   41:48 41:34 4:10 20:26 12-M3 CC PINYANA
317 2626 Josep Serena Llopis   41:49 41:15 4:08 20:44 91-M2 CX
318 2625 Oscar Serena Llopis   41:49 41:40 4:10 20:09 92-M2 CX
319 775 Jordi Tomàs Ortet   41:50 41:41 4:11 20:51 209-M1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
320 1027 Carlos Diez Escribano   41:50 41:41 4:11 20:42 93-M2 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
321 2531 Jose Manuel Romero Baringo   41:51 41:39 4:10 20:41 210-M1 Trevol
322 34 Xavier Pérez López   41:51 41:41 4:11 20:43 94-M2 CNLL
323 1243 Guillem Padrosa Danés   41:54 41:43 4:11 20:33 211-M1  
324 1190 Jordi Duran Ticó   41:54 41:42 4:11 20:45 95-M2 100x100 fondistes Tarregà
325 772 Jordi Pons Sora   41:55 41:50 4:11 20:51 96-M2 Club Atlètic Montblanc
326 1489 Frederic Simó Castelló   41:56 41:41 4:11 20:50 212-M1 TRI 4.40
327 814 David Varela Almendros   41:56 41:44 4:11 20:56 213-M1 AE EKKE
328 2736 Aleix Veciana Cabré   41:57 41:12 4:08 21:11 214-M1 Independent
329 1265 Emi Martín Fernández   41:58 41:45 4:11 20:32 97-M2 ALFAVENTUR
330 660 Natxo Pijuan Canals   41:58 41:49 4:11 20:16 98-M2 club triatlo lleida
331 510 Jordi Serra López   41:59 41:55 4:12 20:35 99-M2 Crash sports
332 1861 Jordi Duaigues Florensa   42:00 41:51 4:12 20:49 215-M1 CCE ALMATRET
333 658 Santi Minguet Petit   42:01 41:48 4:11 20:25 100-M2 c.a.ivars
334 1015 Abel Mario Domenech Ganau   42:01 41:48 4:11 21:16 101-M2 CX
335 2294 Angel Murillo Cregenzan   42:01 41:54 4:12 20:38 102-M2 INDEPENDENT
336 823 Jose Galindo Moya   42:02 41:51 4:12 20:43 103-M2 CN LLEIDA
337 2634 Jaime Serra Zaragoza   42:02 41:24 4:09 21:06 216-M1  
338 1294 Sergio Perez Llena   42:02 41:43 4:11 19:59 217-M1 Feligreses.
339 227 Xavier Vidal   42:02 41:49 4:11 20:33 218-M1 triatló lleida
340 910 Alejandro Chueca Barrios   42:03 41:42 4:11 21:02 104-M2 C.A. Fraga Baix Cinca
341 539 Daniel Fernández Esteban   42:03 41:57 4:12   219-M1 Assist
342 537 Josep Lluis Sarabia Juste   42:04 42:04 4:13 20:48 13-M3 AE EKKE
343 2533 Cristian Romero Rama   42:04 41:58 4:12 19:52 220-M1 Trevol
344 709 Albert Carbonell Badia   42:06 41:34 4:10 20:56 221-M1 Team Ultra Lleida
345 532 Irene Del Río Cámara F-7 42:06 41:55 4:12 21:12 3-F2 AE EKKE
346 1245 Manel Campillo Betbesé   42:09 41:54 4:12 20:37 222-M1 Running Blau Peten
347 119 Antonio Morilla   42:09 41:34 4:10 20:37 223-M1 Club Atlètic Ribagorçana
348 970 Agusti Marsal Jovena   42:12 41:56 4:12 20:59 224-M1 ce linyola
349 277 David Pifarré Arbós   42:12 41:56 4:12   105-M2 Rural Runners Torrefarrera
350 1195 Francisco Morilla Roldán   42:12 41:56 4:12 21:15 106-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
351 558 David Santolaria Mossegui   42:14 42:00 4:12 21:26 225-M1 Trevol
352 781 Oscar Calleja Roig   42:16 42:04 4:13 20:48 14-M3 AE EKKE
353 2464 Sergi Queralt Ardit   42:17 42:05 4:13 19:57 107-M2 independent
354 1675 Magi Brufau   42:20 41:38 4:10 21:20 226-M1  
355 1021 Jose Miguel Santolaria Mosegui   42:21 42:06 4:13 21:09 108-M2 SICORIS CLUB
356 960 Jorge Gallego Rubio   42:21 41:51 4:12 21:01 227-M1  
357 652 Sergi Carbonell Cortes   42:22 42:09 4:13 21:11 228-M1 Independent
358 2190 Ruben Martinez Brescó   42:23 42:06 4:13 20:36 229-M1 Toquero's runners
359 1146 Arcadi Romera Pascuas   42:23 42:18 4:14 20:31 109-M2 C.N.Vic
360 1633 Jordi Bernet Palacin   42:23 42:00 4:12 21:10 110-M2  
361 243 Josep Antoni Font Amperi   42:25 42:01 4:13 21:18 111-M2 Km0 Ponent
362 1293 Jordi Cassanya Bayona   42:25 41:49 4:11 21:29 15-M3 Sícoris Club
363 65 Marta Serrando Querol F-8 42:26 42:14 4:14 20:50 5-F1 FEETBACK RUNNER
364 1158 Jose Angel Cabrero Pico   42:26 42:14 4:14 20:51 112-M2 ALCAÑIZ, CLUB TRAGAMILLAS
365 463 Antonio Tomàs Freixanet   42:27 42:12 4:14 20:53 230-M1 Sicoris Club
366 120 Albert Ichart Subira   42:29 42:06 4:13 20:55 231-M1 AE EKKE
367 1349 Xavi Torrent Martí   42:29 42:25 4:15 19:45 232-M1 BTT BELLVÍS
368 991 Arnau Morell Daniel   42:32 41:55 4:12 21:01 233-M1 Club Atlètic Borges
369 63 Blai Rubinat Brusau   42:32 42:04 4:13 21:08 234-M1 BARBATEAM
370 1252 Jose Manuel Perez Bestue   42:34 42:34 4:16 20:27 235-M1 AE EKKE
371 161 Xavi Guerrero Petit   42:34 42:26 4:15   113-M2 Germanor
372 811 Benito Pascual Garcia   42:35 42:21 4:15 21:05 114-M2 Trevol
373 1425 Francesc Josep Camino Lopez   42:35 42:21 4:15 21:05 236-M1 Trevol
374 708 Eduardo Simon Morales   42:35 42:14 4:14 21:24 237-M1 SICORIS CLUB
375 270 Manu Mesa Santos   42:36 42:26 4:15 21:06 238-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
376 2108 Raúl Lillo Fuentes   42:37 42:00 4:12 21:18 239-M1 Elretodecorrer.com
377 2695 Javier Toro Gomez   42:37 42:00 4:12 21:17 115-M2 el reto de correr
378 541 Albert Bo Garriga   42:37 42:33 4:16 20:14 116-M2 BASF
379 1078 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F-9 42:38 42:30 4:15 21:05 6-F1 Maratonians del Segre Balaguer
380 1476 Esteban Badias Mola   42:39 42:32 4:16 20:33 240-M1 CORRE&VOLA
381 633 Miguel Angel Fernandez Rodriguez   42:39 42:25 4:15 20:41 117-M2 STEEWY TEAM
382 835 Fernando Alonso Lorenzo   42:40 42:02 4:13 21:15 118-M2 Ultra lleida
383 6617 Marc Garcia Bernat   42:40 42:22 4:15 21:31 241-M1 LLEIDA UA
384 6611 Joaquim Ribes Borras   42:40 42:26 4:15 21:07 119-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
385 906 Santi Caufapé   42:41 42:31 4:16 20:57 120-M2 Runnerdammerung
386 2221 Miquel Mercadé Cuadrat   42:42 42:29 4:15 20:41 242-M1 Trevol
387 1049 Oscar Oliva Pau   42:42 42:14 4:14 21:25 243-M1  
388 348 Joan Bonet Capell   42:42 42:28 4:15 20:51 244-M1 Independent
389 121 Daniel Figuerola Navarro   42:43 42:30 4:15 21:09 245-M1 Bikila
390 932 Alex Buitrago   42:44 41:55 4:12 21:22 246-M1 triatlo lleida
391 2390 David Perez Lopez   42:44 42:35 4:16 20:50 121-M2  
392 250 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   42:44 42:39 4:16 20:50 247-M1 independent
393 1220 Antonio Capitan Diaz   42:45 42:04 4:13 21:47 122-M2 VILARUNNERS DEL CAMI
394 1364 Iris Gomez Argiles F-10 42:45 42:34 4:16 21:06 7-F1 AE EKKE
395 197 Daniel Pujolà Cañellas   42:46 42:33 4:16 21:02 248-M1 cerrr igualada
396 1443 Raul Baradad Benitez   42:47 42:14 4:14   249-M1 ALMACELES ATLETICA
397 1033 Ivan Salome Busquets   42:48 42:36 4:16   250-M1 Trevol
398 5046 Josep Mª Burgués Solanes   42:48 42:32 4:16 20:51 251-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
399 602 Jaume Raves Vila   42:48 42:27 4:15 21:24 123-M2 CX
400 162 Jaume Segura Rico   42:49 42:39 4:16 21:11 252-M1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
401 1358 Xavier Farnell Marin   42:49 42:16 4:14 21:33 124-M2 BMM
402 1475 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   42:50 42:35 4:16 20:58 125-M2 Independent
403 1388 Miquel Olivart Masbernat   42:50 42:41 4:17 21:29 253-M1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
404 821 Santi Villegas Garcvia   42:51 42:09 4:13 22:11 126-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
405 2807 David Sanchez Castillo   42:51 42:31 4:16 21:45 127-M2 ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
406 2122 Lluis Llobet Cardona   42:53 42:33 4:16 21:07 128-M2 CX
407 2137 Ruben Lopez Salaver   42:54 42:45 4:17 21:29 254-M1  
408 196 Jose M. Hijano Díaz   42:56 42:34 4:16 21:32 129-M2 Km0 Ponent
409 2598 Jordi Santaulari Amorós   42:56 42:45 4:17 20:40 255-M1  
410 1432 Joan Tous Moner   42:56 42:43 4:17 21:04 130-M2 AE EKKE
411 628 Manel Ciria Bonet   42:57 42:44 4:17 21:03 131-M2 ALPICAT RUNNERS
412 1131 Joan Font Cabrol   42:57 42:39 4:16 21:11 132-M2 independent
413 1208 Jacint Bonet Martin   42:57 42:46 4:17 21:03 256-M1 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
414 1868 Felix Elez Fernandez   42:57 42:29 4:15 21:13 133-M2  
415 1895 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla   42:58 42:31 4:16 21:21 257-M1  
416 308 Francesc Javier Espinet Morlans   42:58 42:14 4:14 21:39 258-M1 C.C.Alguaire
417 268 Xavier Mateu Esquerda   42:59 42:51 4:18 20:37 259-M1 Runners El Vendrell
418 2485 Xavi Represa Badia   43:00 42:45 4:17 20:43 260-M1 Lleida u.a.
419 1890 Jose Carlos Exposito Albejano   43:01 42:26 4:15 21:45 134-M2  
420 246 Diego Perez Galindo   43:01 42:27 4:15 21:11 261-M1 TREVOL
421 810 Francesc Torrent Mateus   43:02 42:20 4:14 21:44 262-M1 Independent
422 1155 Emili García RodrÍguez   43:02 42:47 4:17 20:50 263-M1 Independent
423 381 Nacho Dolset Artacho   43:03 42:52 4:18 21:46 264-M1 Independent
424 1522 Josep Albà Mestre   43:03 42:48 4:17 21:33 265-M1 cc. seròs
425 526 Josep Maria Garcia Gou   43:05 43:00 4:18   266-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
426 2858 Oscar Mallada Suils   43:06 42:52 4:18 21:27 135-M2 CE VILALLER
427 412 Jordi Villacampa Ricart   43:07 42:46 4:17 21:30 267-M1 atletismo fraga-bajocinca
428 1482 Toni Boix Miro   43:08 42:48 4:17   268-M1 Club Atletismo Fraga
429 2778 Xavier Vinos Figuera   43:08 42:57 4:18   136-M2  
430 825 Roger Torrebadella Camats   43:09 43:01 4:19 21:10 269-M1 Feetback Running
431 1738 Juan Jose Carrión Barbero   43:09 42:49 4:17 21:41 270-M1  
432 1091 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla   43:09 42:49 4:17 21:19 271-M1 Lo caragol atrapat
433 2030 Joan Marc Guerrero Ferré   43:10 43:06 4:19 20:16 272-M1  
434 2610 Josep Maria Saumell Ribes   43:10 43:03 4:19 20:36 273-M1  
435 290 Jesús Font I Pijuan   43:11 43:00 4:18 21:09 137-M2 AE EKKE
436 2499 Monica Riera Marijuan F-11 43:11 43:06 4:19 21:30 8-F1  
437 2007 Guillem Gonzàlez Marín   43:11 42:58 4:18 21:24 274-M1  
438 697 Monica Riera Marijuan F-12 43:12 43:06 4:19 21:30 9-F1 cORRE&VOLA
439 871 Oscar Marin Carvajal   43:12 43:04 4:19 20:51 275-M1 trevol
440 2134 Carles Lopez Palau   43:12 43:12 4:20 21:02 276-M1 CLUB INEF LLEIDA
441 2166 Gerard Manresa Rocaspana   43:12 42:49 4:17 21:10 277-M1 AE EKKE
442 956 Sergi Berga Llovera   43:13 43:06 4:19 21:07 278-M1 CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA
443 830 Montse Magallon Cortada F-13 43:13 43:07 4:19 21:06 4-F2 INEF LLEIDA
444 113 Roger Cabó Carrera   43:14 42:40 4:16 21:30 279-M1 Col·legi Episcopal
445 2314 Alvaro Noreña Cereijo   43:14 43:05 4:19 20:49 280-M1 CORRE&VOLA
446 513 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron   43:14 42:36 4:16 21:55 281-M1 c.e. madteam
447 1028 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola   43:14 43:00 4:18 21:34 138-M2 Independent
448 1523 Eduard Alba Pares   43:15 43:06 4:19 20:57 282-M1  
449 2028 Eloi Güell Viladegut   43:15 42:59 4:18 21:29 283-M1 AE EKKE
450 957 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan   43:16 42:56 4:18 21:23 284-M1 ATLETISMO FRAGA- BAJO CINCA
451 2593 Albert Sanfeliu Ibáñez   43:20 42:58 4:18 21:43 285-M1 La Guineu
452 2526 Juli Roigé Sanjuán   43:20 42:47 4:17 21:42 286-M1  
453 1412 Jordi Garcia Bernaus   43:20 42:49 4:17 21:41 287-M1  
454 15 XIP erroni 4AK3AFN   43:21 43:06 4:19 21:24 288-M1  
455 538 Ignasi Boya Duocastella   43:22 42:23 4:15 21:40 139-M2 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
456 1224 Jordi Solà Vicens   43:24 42:53 4:18 21:28 289-M1 independentista
457 927 Robert Valles Angles   43:25 42:34 4:16 22:04 140-M2 CCE ALMATRET
458 155 Marc Ambrós   43:26 43:22 4:21 20:38 290-M1  
459 2068 Ramon Jimenez Escobar   43:27 42:56 4:18 21:26 141-M2 CX
460 2543 Marc Roset Dalmau   43:27 43:02 4:19 22:04 291-M1 AE EKKE
461 454 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez   43:27 42:40 4:16 22:34 292-M1 independent
462 2285 Andreu Moya Piñol   43:27 43:10 4:19 21:18 293-M1  
463 1964 Lorenzo Garcia Gonzalez   43:27 43:25 4:21 20:20 142-M2 INDEPENDIENTE
464 676 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Morales   43:27 42:58 4:18 21:24 143-M2 CORRE&VOLA
465 1893 Lluis Fabà Camats   43:28 42:47 4:17 21:51 294-M1  
466 1954 Oscar Ganau Abizanda   43:28 43:14 4:20 20:42 295-M1 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO
467 249 Joan David Fernandez Oromí   43:28 41:29 4:09 23:03 296-M1  
468 2663 Kiko Solsona Bonet   43:29 42:24 4:15 22:08 297-M1 Gimnàs La Bordeta
469 1175 Marta Bonet Olivart F-14 43:29 42:45 4:17 22:01 10-F1 AE EKKE
470 993 Juli Pauls Verdu   43:30 43:21 4:21 21:27 16-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
471 1593 Enrique Badia Izquierdo   43:30 42:29 4:15 23:11 144-M2 PEÑA GUARA
472 858 Marc Ponce Morales   43:31 43:25 4:21 21:03 298-M1 Club INEF Lleida
473 1407 Sergi Valentines Puig   43:32 43:20 4:20 21:11 299-M1 TREVOL
474 1763 Ruben Cebollada Aucejo   43:32 43:29 4:21 20:28 300-M1 trevol
475 1292 Joaquim Mas Ferré   43:32 43:05 4:19 21:46 145-M2 Penya Apa-Anem-hi Arenys de Mar
476 2220 David Mercadal Mercadal   43:33 42:37 4:16 22:10 301-M1  
477 1448 Jordi Vilarrubias Naudeillo   43:33 43:14 4:20 21:47 146-M2 VILARUNNERS DEL CAMÍ
478 1876 Sebastià Espasa Lujano   43:33 43:17 4:20 21:25 302-M1 Feetback running
479 2540 Juanmi Rosauro Pérez   43:34 43:19 4:20 21:40 303-M1  
480 353 Aurea Arce Farre F-15 43:36 43:24 4:21 21:24 11-F1 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
481 585 Xavier Bordes Aymerich   43:37 43:17 4:20 21:29 147-M2  
482 366 David Roma Palou   43:37 43:12 4:20 22:02 304-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
483 2275 Luz Moreno Avila F-16 43:37 42:49 4:17 22:47 12-F1 CORRE&VOLA
484 2451 Marc Puértolas SabartÉs   43:39 43:18 4:20 21:55 305-M1  
485 2097 David Lara Alonso   43:40 43:30 4:21 21:03 148-M2 CAVA ANDORRA
486 44 Jorge Rodríguez Jiménez   43:41 43:37 4:22 22:40 306-M1 CLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARAN
487 1901 Esther Farre Llordes F-17 43:41 43:23 4:21 21:57 5-F2 miu runners
488 487 Josep Vicente   43:41 43:28 4:21 21:54 149-M2 Independent
489 2530 Carlos Romero   43:42 42:46 4:17 22:10 307-M1  
490 6000 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez   43:42 43:42 4:23 21:48 150-M2 CORRE I VOLA
491 727 Adria Lopez Ezquerra   43:42 43:23 4:21 21:55 308-M1 Trevol
492 1025 Mario Pons Suñe   43:42 43:32 4:22 21:34 309-M1 Clos Pons
493 1169 Francesc Xavier Boya Gascon   43:43 43:02 4:19 21:54 310-M1  
494 379 Amàlia Gené Castellà F-18 43:44 43:22 4:21 21:56 13-F1 100x100 Fondistes Tàrrega
495 359 Toni Vitores Bagué   43:44 43:44 4:23 18:47 151-M2 CX
496 2361 Eduard Pavon Alonso   43:44 42:28 4:15 22:59 311-M1 AE EKKE
497 1474 Jordi Milla Arenas   43:44 43:31 4:22 21:45 312-M1 Escalada i Muntanya Pardinyes
498 2087 Jesus La Parra Lopez   43:45 43:32 4:22 21:46 152-M2 indepent
499 32 Faust Rovira Giró   43:45 43:04 4:19 21:55 153-M2  
500 199 Joan Eroles Viles   43:45 43:21 4:21 21:57 313-M1 Iron Major Project
501 1887 Carlos Estopà Ribalta   43:46 43:39 4:22 21:15 314-M1 WALA
502 999 Agusti Arbones Caba   43:46 43:35 4:22 21:16 315-M1 CCE ALMATRET
503 1595 David Badia Riba   43:46 43:25 4:21 21:27 316-M1  
504 175 Jordi Heredia Acedo   43:46 43:35 4:22 21:28 317-M1 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
505 393 Xavi Farre Rubies   43:47 43:36 4:22 21:10 154-M2 AE EKKE
506 1719 Carlos Capdevila Belio   43:47 43:16 4:20 22:06 318-M1 padel alcarras
507 2391 Dani Perez Martin   43:47 43:34 4:22 21:27 319-M1 Padel Indoor Lleida
508 2642 Xavier Servia Goixart   43:47 42:25 4:15 22:30 320-M1  
509 312 Jesús Pérez Clarizio   43:48 43:38 4:22 20:47 321-M1  
510 773 Antoni Salat Duch   43:49 43:35 4:22 21:58 155-M2 Trevol
511 996 Fr.javier Reyes Naranjo   43:49 43:28 4:21 22:13 17-M3  
512 1563 Gerard Araño Perez   43:49 43:44 4:23 21:16 322-M1  
513 1341 Oriol Del Rio Macias   43:51 43:35 4:22 22:00 323-M1 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
514 1867 Jorge Ederra Mampel   43:51 43:27 4:21 22:28 324-M1  
515 778 Albert Gracia Lavedan   43:52 43:34 4:22 22:11 325-M1  
516 2277 Joan Antoni Moreno Pena   43:52 43:08 4:19 22:01 18-M3 CAVA
517 2857 Adria Martinez Llena   43:54 43:34 4:22 22:00 326-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
518 2765 Carles Viladegut Ortiz   43:54 43:41 4:23 21:01 156-M2 Padel Indoor Lleida
519 1291 Sebas Plaza Aguila   43:54 43:36 4:22   327-M1 Ultra Lleida
520 828 Jordi Soldevila Martí   43:56 43:18 4:20 22:01 328-M1 Els 3 pardals del Segrià
521 553 Roger Vilaro Fernadez   43:57 43:41 4:23   329-M1  
522 1874 Juan Espada Lara   43:57 43:41 4:23 21:42 330-M1  
523 1352 Gerard Font Martin   43:58 43:38 4:22 21:34 331-M1 Tribu dei Kalavera
524 2562 Edu Sáez Huerta   43:59 43:24 4:21 22:16 332-M1  
525 653 Toni Ariza Blazquez   43:59 43:44 4:23 21:28 333-M1 independent
526 1798 Ramon Condon Calvet   44:00 43:41 4:23   334-M1  
527 2733 Daniel Vázquez Castaño   44:01 43:53 4:24 21:20 335-M1 Trevol
528 2216 Jose Alberto Medina Pérez   44:01 43:49 4:23 22:05 157-M2 trevol
529 1008 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura   44:03 43:44 4:23 22:03 336-M1 INDEPENDENT
530 179 Xavi De Bustos Mañe   44:03 43:41 4:23 22:08 337-M1 PEDALA.CAT
531 1119 Lluis Silvestre Rosell   44:04 43:23 4:21 22:58 158-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
532 2440 Juan Manuel Pretel Sanchez   44:04 43:54 4:24 21:13 338-M1 SKY-BEER-RUNNERS
533 2258 Eloi Montardit Ros   44:04 43:38 4:22 22:23 339-M1 WILD&FREE
534 2140 Héctor Lordán CastÁn   44:07 43:29 4:21 23:07 340-M1 independiente
535 1818 Jose Maria Cuellar Bresco   44:08 43:19 4:20 23:00 159-M2  
536 854 Adam Escalé BarrabÉs   44:08 43:32 4:22   341-M1 Non Stop
537 1126 Manel Casanye Roca   44:09 43:14 4:20   19-M3 ALMACELES ATLETICA
538 1246 Carles Reguant Garcia   44:09 43:51 4:24 22:13 160-M2 CA BERGA
539 1322 Jose Millan Delgado   44:09 44:04 4:25 21:23 342-M1  
540 368 Antonio Casanye Rodriguez   44:09 43:15 4:20 22:34 161-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
541 2783 Daniel Xatruch Lladó   44:11 43:37 4:22 21:54 162-M2 CX
542 2497 David Ricart Puig   44:11 42:26 4:15 23:11 343-M1  
543 2556 Didak Ruzafa   44:11 43:54 4:24 22:21 344-M1 independent
544 2414 Carles Plana Sanchez   44:12 44:00 4:24 21:48 163-M2 AE EKKE
545 2567 María Carmen Sahún Obis   44:12 43:44 4:23 22:53 164-M2 CC Estadilla
546 2360 Xavier Pauls Molins   44:12 43:53 4:24 21:48 345-M1  
547 1647 Gerard Biosca Talarn   44:13 44:02 4:25 21:28 346-M1 Padel Indoor Lleida
548 682 Joan Agusti Jove   44:13 43:57 4:24 22:09 165-M2 AE EKKE
549 2445 Pau Prunera   44:14 43:06 4:19 22:18 347-M1  
550 449 Victor Poyatos Gil   44:15 44:00 4:24 21:50 348-M1 SICORIS CLUB
551 742 Jordi Pujol Giro   44:15 44:05 4:25 21:58 349-M1 KOA Runners
552 84 Marc Usón Chiné   44:15 43:18 4:20 22:33 350-M1 Club Triatló Lleida
553 530 Javier Claveria Gomez   44:16 44:00 4:24   351-M1 ELS ARTESANS
554 73 Carlos Bringue Cepero   44:16 43:36 4:22 21:44 352-M1 Ajerojewiteam
555 691 Sergi Velez Viola   44:16 44:06 4:25 21:58 353-M1 KOA Runners
556 2247 Francesc Xavier Moliné Rovira   44:17 44:02 4:25 22:30 166-M2  
557 296 Andreu Matos Gonzalez   44:17 43:39 4:22 22:05 167-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
558 1801 Luis Miguel Cor Arias   44:19 43:53 4:24 22:24 354-M1 Club Nataci
559 817 Alfonso Medina Romero   44:20 43:53 4:24 22:30 168-M2 INDEPEND.
560 495 Daniel Banzo Riera   44:20 44:00 4:24 22:23 169-M2 SICORIS CLUB
561 2342 Joan Palau   44:20 43:45 4:23 22:31 170-M2  
562 1236 Jordi Sole Figueras   44:20 43:57 4:24 22:14 171-M2 CX
563 994 Lluís Serra Muntané   44:21 44:05 4:25 22:05 172-M2 PRUDUCTUS RUNNING
564 2338 Cesar Pageo Ruiz   44:21 43:45 4:23   355-M1 Riudecols
565 1554 Xavier Andreu Barberà   44:21 43:52 4:24 22:30 356-M1  
566 1459 Albert Serra Farré   44:21 43:43 4:23   357-M1 G6:30
567 1171 Quino Bernat Alvarez   44:22 43:26 4:21 22:50 173-M2 INDEPEND.
568 2590 David Sancho Cepero   44:22 44:08 4:25 21:58 174-M2 Trevol
569 692 David Puig Rodriguez   44:23 44:04 4:25 21:47 358-M1 ESCOLA DE BALL EL MIRALL
570 1509 Sebastian Aguerrebehere Ochoa   44:23 44:05 4:25 21:37 175-M2 Herbalife24
571 668 Xavier Moreno Fauquer   44:24 43:41 4:23 22:47 359-M1 Independent
572 2056 Santi Ibarz Portoles   44:24 44:01 4:25 22:08 176-M2 C.A. FRAGA- BAJO CINCA
573 1750 Josep Casinye Lax   44:24 44:11 4:26 21:38 360-M1  
574 1434 Abel Satorra Vilalta   44:25 44:06 4:25 21:53 177-M2 Trevol
575 1177 Oriol Carro Vidallet   44:25 44:14 4:26 21:09 361-M1 Trevol
576 2142 Diego Loren Begueria   44:26 43:14 4:20 22:22 362-M1  
577 1702 Albert Calvet Molinero   44:26 43:59 4:24 22:25 363-M1 Club Natació Lleida
578 1454 Juan José Barco Juan   44:27 43:34 4:22   178-M2 independent
579 1302 Ramon Teixidó Cairol   44:27 44:16 4:26 20:49 364-M1 AE EKKE
580 2698 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique   44:27 43:56 4:24 22:35 1-M4 olimpo integral
581 1205 Jordi Llavero Estadella   44:27 43:24 4:21   365-M1 AE EKKE
582 971 Jose Antonio Valenzuela Ortiz   44:29 42:40 4:16 23:14 179-M2 Runners Vendrell
583 302 Albert Martinez Jove   44:29 44:06 4:25 21:56 180-M2 CX
584 654 David Siuraneta   44:29 44:13 4:26 21:26 181-M2 FEETBACK RUNNING
585 261 Sergio Sanchez Pizarro   44:29 44:16 4:26 21:42 182-M2 corre i vola
586 429 David Serle Huguet   44:29 44:16 4:26 22:08 366-M1 trevol
587 744 Xavier Sauret Borrell   44:29 44:04 4:25 22:19 20-M3 Independent
588 2473 Gerard Rabell Perera   44:30 44:03 4:25 23:18 367-M1  
589 288 Arnau Feixas Perera   44:30 44:04 4:25 23:18 368-M1 Ultra Lleida - Km0 Ponent
590 2814 Gloria Abella Falcó F-19 44:30 44:11 4:26 22:23 14-F1 SICORIS
591 244 Ferran Grau Brescó   44:31 44:11 4:26 22:21 369-M1 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
592 2503 Jaume-Joan Rius Olcos   44:31 44:00 4:24 22:48 370-M1 AE Sport Actiu
593 1376 Carlos Martín Luque   44:31 44:12 4:26 22:00 371-M1  
594 218 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi   44:32 43:58 4:24 22:49 21-M3 A.A. XAFATOLLS
595 367 Javier Bautista Robles   44:33 44:20 4:26 20:47 372-M1 Trevol
596 1692 Ricardo Cabestre Peiret   44:33 44:05 4:25 22:53 183-M2 CC Estadilla
597 1965 Josep Maria Garcia Gou   44:34 24:35 2:28   373-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
598 460 Anna Moreno Pena F-20 44:35 43:25 4:21 22:39 6-F2 AE EKKE
599 1260 Dani Pérez Pacheco   44:35 44:35 4:28 21:35 374-M1 Club Atletismo Fraga- Bajo Cinca
600 1950 David Gallardo Bertolin   44:36 44:09 4:25 22:19 184-M2 ATLFRAGA/BAJO CINCA
601 6615 Luciano Grados Galan   44:37 44:25 4:27 21:49 22-M3 CA IGUALADA
602 1894 Xavier Fabà Camats   44:37 43:56 4:24 23:01 375-M1  
603 1170 Raül Chacón Cases   44:39 44:19 4:26 23:03 376-M1 Club Triatló Lleida
604 853 Josep Peña Farrerons   44:39 44:09 4:25 22:27 185-M2 Trevol
605 818 Abderrahmane Boumouzaia   44:40 44:31 4:28 22:06 23-M3  
606 2659 Joan Solé Sanchez   44:40 44:09 4:25 21:45 186-M2  
607 2232 Miguel Angel Mir Parada   44:40 43:36 4:22   377-M1 LOS KALVOS
608 802 Francisco Maciasduran   44:41 44:32 4:28 22:06 24-M3 LAST ZANKADA
609 364 Jorge Sanchez Garcia   44:41 44:22 4:27 22:25 378-M1 Domingueros team pardiñas
610 347 Oscar Nuño Isla   44:41 44:26 4:27 21:53 379-M1 ELS ARTESANS
611 2653 Ferran Solans Higueras   44:42 43:54 4:24 22:48 380-M1  
612 2816 Petronel Cirnu   44:43 44:18 4:26 22:06 381-M1 AE EKKE
613 947 David Estruch Porcel   44:43 44:23 4:27 22:28 382-M1 SICORIS CLUB
614 2189 Ramon Martinez Balleste   44:44 43:48 4:23 23:11 187-M2 club atletismo fraga bajo cinca
615 2599 Javier Santed Valverde   44:45 44:24 4:27 22:22 383-M1  
616 2656 Sergi Solé Martí   44:45 44:10 4:25 22:10 384-M1  
617 254 Josep Santacreu Bravo   44:46 44:33 4:28   385-M1 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
618 1877 Joan Espax Casals   44:46 44:29 4:27 22:06 188-M2  
619 1772 Marc Chillaron Areny   44:46 43:38 4:22 22:20 386-M1 AE EKKE
620 899 Manel Sancho Herrera   44:46 44:30 4:27 22:30 189-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
621 2183 Sergi Marti Noguero   44:46 44:17 4:26 22:36 190-M2 Trevol
622 1955 Marcos Garces Aguilaniedo   44:47 43:48 4:23 22:29 191-M2  
623 1084 Antonio Rubira Martinez   44:48 44:30 4:27 21:51 192-M2  
624 2208 David Masip Escalona   44:49 44:36 4:28 22:12 387-M1 Trevol
625 2145 José Luis Loriente Bardaji   44:49 43:45 4:23 23:02 25-M3 Club Atletismo Barbastro
626 2475 Pau Ramirez Sanchez   44:50 44:23 4:27 22:29 388-M1 CX
627 1534 Jordi Alcaraz Febrero   44:51 44:45 4:29 21:49 2-M4 cap
628 501 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz   44:51 44:36 4:28 22:29 193-M2 last zancada
629 1239 Robert Sistere Saureu   44:51 44:31 4:28 23:03 194-M2 INDEPENDENT
630 2438 Patxi Poza Allepuz   44:51 43:49 4:23 23:22 195-M2  
631 1756 Edu Castilforte Torres   44:51 44:06 4:25 22:34 389-M1 INDEPENDENT
632 1431 Marc Baró Garcia   44:52 44:32 4:28 22:36 196-M2 INDEPEND.
633 1368 Marc Perella Yepes   44:52 44:14 4:26 22:14 390-M1 Independentista
634 805 Joe Antonio Varela Almendros   44:53 44:41 4:29 21:32 197-M2 100x100 fondistes tarrega
635 325 Toni Escalona Melines   44:53 44:43 4:29 22:03 198-M2 AE EKKE
636 2459 Jaume Pujol Sabate   44:53 44:37 4:28 22:07 199-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
637 428 Enric Remacha Duart   44:54 43:55 4:24 22:46 200-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
638 330 Albert Farré Puche   44:55 44:47 4:29 21:35 391-M1 Poblatans Irreductibles
639 1173 Sergi Rufiandis Sales   44:55 44:28 4:27 22:29 392-M1 AE EKKE
640 2470 Sonia Quintin Fernandez F-21 44:55 44:12 4:26 22:41 15-F1 HOMSA SPORT
641 2608 Miquel Sasot Ruiz   44:56 44:52 4:30 22:30 393-M1 Independent
642 241 Jordi Vilaseca Cantacorps   44:56 44:42 4:29 22:30 394-M1 Penya Ciclista Cervera
643 721 Oscar Diaz Hernandez   44:56 44:23 4:27 22:38 395-M1 Independent
644 1262 Victor Tehas Torres   44:56 44:37 4:28 22:31 396-M1  
645 1259 Xavi Soto Salgado   44:57 44:40 4:28 22:36 397-M1 REUS RUNNING
646 432 Quim Ramos Mayor   44:58 44:41 4:29 22:09 26-M3 Cabirols de Sant Guim
647 946 Lydia Potoroaca F-22 44:58 44:41 4:29 22:05 16-F1 AE EKKE
648 2580 Santiago Sanchez Cordero   44:58 44:06 4:25 22:48 398-M1 Trevol
649 2568 Oscar Salamero Sazatornil   44:58 44:10 4:25 23:00 201-M2  
650 2062 Xavier Isern Biosca   44:59 44:00 4:24 22:34 399-M1  
651 2318 Lluís Obiols Cardona   45:01 44:51 4:30 21:46 27-M3 Independent
652 1720 Jordi Capdevila Mateu   45:01 44:57 4:30 21:46 400-M1 100x100 fondistes Tarrega
653 736 Antonio Morillo Sanchez De Medina   45:01 44:38 4:28 22:40 401-M1 U.G.E Badalona
654 408 Jordi Markalain Barta   45:01 44:17 4:26 23:18 402-M1 SICORIS
655 397 Jorge Palacios Garcia   45:02 44:36 4:28 22:31 202-M2 ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
656 301 Albert Arenas Bonilla   45:02 44:39 4:28 22:31 203-M2 AE EKKE
657 876 Sergio López   45:02 44:34 4:28 22:28 403-M1 EKKE RUNING TEAM
658 920 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis   45:03 44:49 4:29 22:09 404-M1 VILELLA RECICLA
659 591 Marti Olle Estruch   45:04 44:40 4:28 22:20 28-M3  
660 2801 Elena Lopez Truco F-23 45:05 44:46 4:29 22:31 7-F2 AE EKKE
661 1617 Emilio Barta Pastor   45:07 44:23 4:27   204-M2 CORRE&VOLA
662 2260 Enric Monter Capell   45:07 44:30 4:27 23:07 205-M2  
663 798 Josep Sole Torrente   45:09 44:38 4:28 22:45 206-M2  
664 686 Meritxell Sales Merce F-24 45:10 44:57 4:30 22:29 17-F1 Trevol
665 516 Eduard Baldoma Garcia   45:10 44:41 4:29 22:21 405-M1 SORRO TEAM
666 1289 Rubén Montull Jover   45:10 45:07 4:31 22:31 406-M1 CAVillella
667 252 Joan Marc Albert Minguell   45:11 45:04 4:31 21:24 407-M1 LLEIDA U A
668 878 Victor Sanz Cañelles   45:12 44:59 4:30 22:25 408-M1 QC SYSTEM VECTIO MUNDI
669 2811 Oscar Jiménez Horcajadas   45:13 44:43 4:29 22:26 207-M2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
670 374 Nuria Codina Ales F-25 45:13 44:45 4:29 22:26 8-F2 SICORIS CLUB
671 783 Jordi March Fonoll   45:13 44:42 4:29 22:24 409-M1  
672 926 Xavier Alonso   45:14 44:54 4:30 23:03 208-M2 TALION
673 1379 Cesar Bejar Egido   45:14 44:57 4:30 22:30 209-M2 AE EKKE
674 195 Roger Gelonch Vilamajo   45:15 44:48 4:29 22:33 410-M1  
675 500 Jordi Tomas Tarrago   45:18 45:18 4:32 16:13 411-M1 bombers a lo dengue
676 1018 Marta Serret Bella F-26 45:19 45:06 4:31 22:16 18-F1 trevol
677 1741 Francesc Casals Fite   45:19 44:23 4:27 22:39 210-M2  
678 2856 Pere Llorens Ardebol   45:20 43:33 4:22 23:17 412-M1  
679 1139 Santi Pelegri Cortijo   45:21 45:02 4:31 22:33 413-M1 l'Aspardenya Alcarràs
680 2741 Blas Gines Vera Garrido   45:22 44:36 4:28 22:56 29-M3 garcousins
681 1524 Joan Alba Parés   45:22 29:52 3:00   414-M1  
682 2312 Toni Nogués Llorens   45:23 44:56 4:30 22:15 415-M1 Cabirols Sant Guim
683 157 Robert Carmona Jordana   45:23 44:47 4:29 22:43 211-M2 Independent
684 363 Francisco Sanchez Contreras   45:24 45:11 4:32 22:29 30-M3 INDEPENDIENTE
685 2859 Jordi Llaberia Llavaneras   45:24 45:06 4:31 22:32 31-M3 AE EKKE
686 2620 Mar Segura Berenjeno F-27 45:25 44:46 4:29 22:14 19-F1 Lleida UA
687 696 Anna Castro Regol F-28 45:26 45:01 4:31 22:27 9-F2  
688 404 Fer Maldonado Seral   45:26 44:32 4:28   212-M2 AE EKKE
689 2212 Carles Mateu Lorenzo   45:27 45:09 4:31   416-M1 Sicoris Club
690 1107 Ot Fortuny Trota   45:28 45:05 4:31 22:24 213-M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS
691 29 Ivan Espejo Fernandez   45:28 45:10 4:31 22:31 417-M1 INDEPENDENT
692 981 Antoni Berengue Lopez   45:28 45:14 4:32 21:53 418-M1  
693 812 Pere Roig Sales   45:29 45:01 4:31 22:50 32-M3 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
694 995 Miquel Vaquer Abril   45:29 45:02 4:31 22:50 214-M2 club natacio lleida
695 838 Carlos Molina Rodiz   45:30 44:32 4:28 23:11 419-M1  
696 2482 Oriol Reig Marti   45:31 45:22 4:33 22:28 420-M1 INDEPENDENT
697 420 Josep Maria Reig Morell   45:32 45:32 4:34 22:28 3-M4 Cat- Lliure
698 963 Angel Vega Sanjuan   45:32 44:50 4:29 22:32 421-M1  
699 1458 Jesús Alcalde Costa   45:34 45:13 4:32 22:49 215-M2 Ultra tram
700 1463 Sisco Garcia Velasco   45:34 45:21 4:33 22:08 216-M2 INDEPENDENT
701 2413 Jaume Pla Ninot   45:35 44:48 4:29 23:09 217-M2 100x100 fondistes T
702 1280 Dionis Cases Sabariego   45:35 45:11 4:32 22:15 218-M2 Trevol
703 1896 Xavi Fargues Gimeno   45:36 45:25 4:33 22:15 422-M1 ACR Bombers Lleida
704 1795 Sergio Colomina Aguilá   45:36 44:48 4:29 23:00 423-M1 CCbenabarre
705 1140 Oscar Oliver Navarro   45:36 45:22 4:33   219-M2 CORRE&VOLA
706 1311 Jeroni Tora Marin   45:37 45:24 4:33   424-M1 independen
707 2100 Jose Juan Latorre Velilla   45:38 45:17 4:32 22:32 220-M2  
708 938 Francesc Segura Flor   45:38 45:23 4:33 22:43 425-M1 WALA
709 1959 Ignacio Garcia Burguete   45:38 44:55 4:30 23:11 221-M2 C. A. LA VALL D´UIXO
710 2349 Marta Parés Corbella F-29 45:38 45:36 4:34 21:57 20-F1  
711 384 Marc Consul Montull   45:38 44:51 4:30 22:51 426-M1 Club Triatlo Tarragona
712 2525 Ricard Roig Rius   45:39 45:10 4:31 23:24 427-M1 runa's team
713 648 Ivan Suàrez   45:39 45:21 4:33 22:09 428-M1 Fondistes APM?
714 1468 Josep Ramon Isanta Garcia   45:39 45:21 4:33 22:31 33-M3 AE EKKE
715 2426 Roger Pons Perramon   45:40 45:16 4:32 22:00 429-M1  
716 1460 Luis Sanchez Broto   45:40 44:34 4:28   222-M2 atletismo barbastro psicorunning
717 1070 Marc Manresa Cuito   45:40 44:54 4:30 22:50 430-M1 RUnning a estones
718 92 Jorge Villar Ruiz   45:41 45:15 4:32 22:33 223-M2 Club Natació Lleida
719 1405 Raul Mancera Calle   45:41 44:59 4:30 22:38 431-M1  
720 2151 Juanjo Macias Beltran   45:42 45:04 4:31 23:07 432-M1 Trevol
721 2375 Jordi Pena Pujol   45:42 45:01 4:31 23:16 433-M1  
722 739 íñigo Montaña Espinaco   45:44 45:14 4:32 22:35 224-M2 Athlètic Bimbapeu
723 761 Carlos Mejias Garcia   45:45 44:55 4:30 23:09 434-M1 Karloche Runners
724 102 Antonio Perera Ibáñez   45:46 45:28 4:33 22:56 225-M2 Trevol
725 403 Juanjo Farré Mercado   45:46 45:01 4:31 22:53 226-M2 Farré Sabaters
726 2343 Josep Pallas Carrera   45:47 45:38 4:34 22:13 227-M2 CEPS (Club esqui la Pobla e Segur)
727 434 Rosa Aitana Guivernau I Huguet F-30 45:48 45:38 4:34 22:13 21-F1 CEPS LA POBLA DE SEGUR
728 1214 Gabriel Morell Gimenez   45:48 45:32 4:34 22:36 228-M2 REUS RUNNING
729 586 Alfredo Morilla Galeano   45:50 45:40 4:34 22:37 435-M1  
730 166 Robert Gual Campabadal   45:50 45:08 4:31 23:16 34-M3 Fondistes Cervera
731 737 Miguel Gómez Velasco   45:50 45:28 4:33 22:30 436-M1 Club Esportiu Castelldans
732 2677 Pau Surribas Farreny   45:51 45:26 4:33 23:10 437-M1  
733 1472 Gisela Sanchez Baiget   45:51 45:34 4:34 22:28 438-M1 trevol
734 640 Mateo Blanch Olaya   45:52 45:33 4:34 22:25 439-M1 AE EKKE
735 1128 Quim Bonfill Cortiella   45:52 45:10 4:31 22:55 229-M2 Kaiak Mitjana
736 78 Nil Farré Camps   45:53 44:37 4:28 23:36 440-M1  
737 1013 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa   45:55 45:12 4:32 23:30 35-M3 fondistes cervera
738 623 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández   45:55 45:31 4:34 22:42 441-M1 aspardenya
739 1771 Albert Chic Luján   45:55 45:26 4:33 23:27 442-M1 INDEPENDENT
740 52 Josep Ibars Vallespi   45:56 45:35 4:34 22:22 230-M2  
741 1111 Pere Rubies Valls   45:56 45:21 4:33 22:32 443-M1  
742 1409 Ramon Tejedor Fontanet   45:57 45:23 4:33 22:33 444-M1  
743 1165 Josep Sanchez Martin   45:57 45:13 4:32 22:57 36-M3 CAI
744 657 Serafi Morera Segura   45:57 45:14 4:32 22:56 231-M2 C.A.Igualada
745 96 Xavi Gil Fernández   45:58 45:08 4:31 23:15 232-M2 Sícoris Club
746 2637 Jose Serrano Casasola   45:59 45:18 4:32 22:56 445-M1  
747 407 Cristian Calzada Hernández   46:00 45:24 4:33 22:51 446-M1 Independent
748 1545 Eloi Alvarez Lalana   46:00 45:41 4:35 22:32 447-M1  
749 2424 Fran Ponce Bustos   46:03 45:33 4:34 22:17 233-M2 CX
750 1671 Jose Daniel Bravo Vallverdu   46:05 45:52 4:36 22:25 448-M1  
751 2133 Joan Albert Lopez Ortega   46:05 45:17 4:32 23:39 449-M1  
752 6610 Victor Ramos Rausa   46:06 45:47 4:35 22:31 450-M1  
753 885 Imma Estany Morros F-31 46:06 45:49 4:35   10-F2 Cabirols de Sant Guim
754 987 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs   46:07 45:05 4:31 23:15 234-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
755 2389 Carles Perez Lomas   46:09 45:54 4:36 23:00 235-M2 CX
756 1560 Carmel Josep Aran Mayoral   46:10 45:35 4:34 22:32 37-M3 AE EKKE
757 1790 Xavier Coll   46:11 45:52 4:36 22:39 451-M1 DE LA LUCHA
758 1921 Joan Ferré Lara   46:11 45:24 4:33 22:51 452-M1 Independent
759 1387 Francesc Herrera Garrido   46:13 45:56 4:36 22:01 453-M1 AEC Puigverd de lleida
760 972 Sergi Monne Pérez   46:14 45:57 4:36   236-M2 Rural runners torrefarerra
761 1050 Joan Pons Vilalta   46:14 45:44 4:35 22:39 454-M1 Padrinot
762 488 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat   46:15 45:40 4:34 22:52 38-M3 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
763 53 Jordi Nou Rosell   46:15 45:56 4:36 23:02 39-M3 Finques Lleida
764 634 Josep Maria Viladevait Milla   46:16 45:44 4:35 23:31 237-M2 FONDISTES APM?
765 806 Núria Mesegue Montesinos F-32 46:16 45:47 4:35 22:55 11-F2 SICORIS CLUB
766 2775 Héctor Villalaín Gil   46:16 45:38 4:34 23:14 238-M2 CX
767 2365 Carles Peiret De La Fuente   46:17 45:38 4:34 23:14 239-M2 CX
768 1649 David Blanco Perez   46:18 45:28 4:33 23:40 455-M1 MaxiCracks
769 2417 Oscar Planes Novau   46:20 45:58 4:36 22:34 240-M2 Independent
770 2059 Joan Albert Ingles Gonzalez   46:20 45:32 4:34 23:11 456-M1 CLUB CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUES
771 1404 Andreu Grau Castella   46:21 46:03 4:37 22:59 40-M3 AE EKKE
772 1515 Josep Agustí Gómez   46:21 44:55 4:30 23:15 457-M1  
773 2055 Jorge Ibars Sillés   46:23 45:04 4:31   458-M1  
774 662 Ruben Angel Pascual Medina   46:25 46:06 4:37 22:54 459-M1 Trevol
775 2331 Manel Ortega Rota   46:25 45:12 4:32 23:31 241-M2 NILOT
776 974 Cata Catalán Mula, Juan Antonio   46:26 46:00 4:36 22:25 242-M2 Independiente
777 2487 Albert Riba I Capdevila   46:26 45:21 4:33 24:43 460-M1 Independent
778 915 Alex Vilanova Castelló   46:28 45:50 4:35 23:24 243-M2 Km0 Ponent
779 2085 Jordi Juvillà Pujal   46:29 45:29 4:33 23:54 461-M1  
780 503 J. Manuel Ramirez Castañ   46:29 45:32 4:34 23:12 41-M3 ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
781 1072 Mamerto Montañes Borras   46:30 46:03 4:37 23:01 42-M3 INDEPENDENT
782 544 Raul Comaposada Garrido   46:30 46:00 4:36 22:30 462-M1 SORRO TEAM
783 2506 Antonio Rivero Jimenez   46:31 46:09 4:37 23:13 244-M2 SICORIS CLUB
784 2837 Cristian Perez Casals   46:31 45:59 4:36 22:31 463-M1 ULTRA Lleida
785 2687 Carlos Teres Morell   46:32 44:47 4:29   245-M2  
786 198 Alex Santallusia Aguilar   46:33 44:48 4:29 23:36 246-M2 ACRB LLEIDA
787 1564 Miguel Araujo Bernabe   46:33 46:33 4:40 22:30 43-M3 CORRE&VOLA
788 1913 Javier Fernández García   46:34 46:17 4:38 23:01 464-M1 Trevol
789 5050 Claudia Nou Carrera F-33 46:34 46:18 4:38 23:01 22-F1 Trevol
790 579 Natalia Callan Sinchipa F-34 46:34 46:19 4:38 22:54 23-F1  
791 2724 Toni J. Valle Font   46:38 46:12 4:38 23:45 465-M1 Pisulis Team
792 1396 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   46:39 46:09 4:37 23:11 466-M1  
793 1770 Fernando Cheliz Sierco   46:40 46:19 4:38 22:49 247-M2 ilerlaser
794 2815 Dolors Puig Bergallo F-35 46:40 46:04 4:37 23:41 24-F1 fondistes artesa de segre
795 2796 Jordi Aumedes March   46:40 46:05 4:37 23:41 467-M1 fondistes artesa de segre
796 1267 Igor Garcia Sala   46:40 45:52 4:36 23:12 468-M1 Independent
797 2282 Carlos Morillo Pueyo   46:41 46:02 4:37 23:07 469-M1 www.elretodecorrer.com
798 2710 Miguel Trullenque   46:41 46:02 4:37 23:08 470-M1 El Reto de Correr
799 180 Javier Pallares Coll   46:41 46:16 4:38 23:24 248-M2 CX
800 2037 Jordi Gutierrez Sanchez   46:42 46:11 4:38 22:32 471-M1  
801 675 Xavier Escapa Sallan   46:42 46:15 4:38 22:55 472-M1 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
802 83 Gerard Sabaté Colom   46:42 45:56 4:36 23:28 473-M1 INDEPEND.
803 1213 Jordi Carrera Galito   46:44 45:47 4:35 23:44 249-M2 CX
804 431 David Cabestany Tiell   46:45 46:09 4:37 23:41 474-M1 Independent
805 2507 Andres Rivero Jimenez   46:46 46:23 4:39 23:14 250-M2 CX
806 1447 Jordi Fernandez Sole   46:46 46:23 4:39 23:13 475-M1 SICORIS CLUB
807 204 Agusti Morell Pallares   46:47 46:23 4:39 23:22 476-M1 team Taboll
808 470 Gerard Monedero Baró   46:47 46:41 4:41 22:02 251-M2 Trevol
809 1734 Emma Carreras Boladeras F-36 46:47 46:02 4:37 23:22 12-F2  
810 2341 Fernando Palacin Avellanas   46:48 46:08 4:37 23:51 252-M2  
811 1685 Miguel Ca   46:49 45:53 4:36 23:18 477-M1  
812 1410 Enrique José Segarra Borras   46:49 46:09 4:37 24:04 478-M1 Club Calambres
813 2743 Roger Verdés GarrofÉ   46:49 46:33 4:40 23:26 479-M1 Independent
814 833 Sergio Dalmau Lopez   46:50 46:10 4:37 22:59 253-M2 Trevol
815 1652 Juan Bodí   46:50 46:26 4:39 23:26 254-M2  
816 638 José Antonio Villuendas Tirado   46:52 45:59 4:36 23:19 255-M2  
817 1547 Francesc Alzina Soler   46:52 46:25 4:39   480-M1 Pisuli's Team
818 816 Victor Santañes Tuxans   46:52 46:39 4:40 22:10 256-M2 Trevol
819 1546 Maties Alzina Soler   46:53 46:26 4:39 23:43 481-M1 Pisuli's Team
820 452 Antoni Sanchez Aguila   46:53 46:04 4:37 23:38 4-M4 ATLETIC BORGES
821 207 Josep M. Boldu Ferrandiz   46:53 46:03 4:37 23:39 44-M3 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
822 2586 Javier Sánchez OrdovÁs   46:53 46:19 4:38 23:20 257-M2  
823 609 Pere Soto Ejarque   46:54 46:32 4:40 23:05 258-M2 CX
824 2259 Richard Monteagudo Canales   46:54 45:45 4:35   482-M1  
825 1735 David Carretero Vargas   46:54 45:46 4:35 24:23 483-M1  
826 299 Samuel Lopez Salaver   46:54 46:46 4:41 22:34 484-M1  
827 1351 Xavi Nicolau Messegué   46:55 46:28 4:39 23:00 259-M2  
828 2136 David Lopez Requena   46:55 45:54 4:36 23:30 485-M1  
829 154 Pere Bertran Diaz   46:57 46:09 4:37 23:16 260-M2 CORRE&VOLA
830 2374 Arnau Peña Perez   46:57 46:29 4:39 24:01 486-M1  
831 41 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba   46:58 46:34 4:40 23:33 261-M2 INDEPENDENT
832 844 Manel Brosed Urbano   46:59 46:25 4:39 23:53 45-M3 ALMACELES ATLETICA
833 1381 Josep Mª Llarden Marin   47:00 46:32 4:40 23:03 487-M1 MAXICRACKS
834 30 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego   47:00 47:00 4:42 23:04 488-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
835 2758 Julio Vigatà Zaragoza   47:01 46:31 4:40 23:16 489-M1 Sicoris Club
836 1104 Ramon Albert Cau Garcia-Navas   47:01 46:06 4:37   262-M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS
837 480 Jorge Solaní Tirado   47:02 46:38 4:40 22:52 46-M3 ILERLASER
838 1983 Txemi Gaya Casabon   47:03 46:55 4:42 23:27 490-M1 Padel Indoor Lleida
839 1610 Joan Barqué Blanch   47:03 46:18 4:38   491-M1 Fit and Move
840 1229 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas   47:04 46:13 4:38 24:07 492-M1 independent
841 6380 Roser Xipell Claraso F-37 47:05 46:29 4:39 24:06 25-F1 Corre i Vola
842 593 Joan Trilla Pinós   47:06 46:41 4:41 22:49 263-M2 100 x 100 Fondistes Tàrrega
843 832 Antonio Torres Mestres   47:06 46:40 4:40 23:23 264-M2 CX
844 992 Josep Pedros Riasol   47:06 46:38 4:40 23:14 47-M3 Sicoris Club
845 1607 Salvador Baró Bernat   47:06 46:45 4:41 23:02 493-M1  
846 1461 Maite Herrera Vilafranca F-38 47:06 45:54 4:36 23:44 26-F1  
847 1621 Jesus Bautista Vilchez   47:07 46:30 4:39 23:32 48-M3 G6.30
848 338 Pepita Carner Junyent F-39 47:07 46:23 4:39 23:25 13-F2 CAI
849 293 Joan Grau Portabella   47:07 46:31 4:40 23:31 49-M3 G6.30
850 226 Neus Cerezuela Campas F-40 47:08 46:16 4:38 23:46 14-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE BALGUER
851 1115 Ivan Garcia Triguero   47:08 46:34 4:40 23:11 494-M1 Club Atlètic Ribagorçana
852 864 Joel Chillaron Farre   47:08 46:23 4:39 24:25 495-M1 AE EKKE
853 977 Marta Suñé TerÉs F-41 47:08 46:52 4:42 23:08 27-F1  
854 2029 Nando Guerra álvarez   47:10 46:42 4:41 23:14 265-M2 Sicoris club
855 1163 Robert Andres Marco   47:10 46:20 4:38 24:07 496-M1 INDEPENDENT
856 1681 Ramon Buira Torrelles   47:10 46:19 4:38 23:41 50-M3 INDEPENDENT
857 1688 Carmen Cabanillas Sans F-42 47:11 46:52 4:42 22:51 28-F1 english runners
858 2206 Santi Masi Masip   47:11 46:59 4:42 22:32 497-M1  
859 884 Jaume Solé Camarasa   47:12 46:05 4:37 24:04 266-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE BALGUER
860 173 Jordi Masip Escola   47:13 47:07 4:43 20:36 498-M1 club triatlo lleida
861 1222 Jordi Pellisé   47:13 47:13 4:44 23:45 267-M2 Runnig Pac Dom Almacelles
862 952 David Font Vidal   47:14 46:30 4:39 23:21 268-M2 FONT CORREDORS
863 188 Francisco Rodriguez Gutierrez   47:14 47:03 4:43 23:46 269-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
864 1580 Carlos Arranz Magaz   47:14       499-M1 ACRB LLEIDA
865 2582 Jose Luis Sanchez Garcia   47:15 46:59 4:42 22:30 270-M2 ciclista ateneu garriguenc
866 2803 Eduard Lopez   47:15 46:52 4:42 23:32 271-M2 KM0
867 1160 Carlos Enjuanes Llop   47:15 46:04 4:37 24:05 500-M1 CE SANTS TROPICAL
868 2809 Francesc Segura Sancho   47:16 46:32 4:40 23:58 51-M3 AE EKKE
869 1044 Lluis Cairol Martinez   47:16 46:16 4:38 23:23 501-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
870 1810 Ramon Costa Castelló   47:18 46:52 4:42 23:08 272-M2  
871 2434 Antonio Porta Barrabes   47:19 47:05 4:43 23:23 52-M3 CORRE&VOLA
872 759 Angel Castells Sanchez   47:19 46:36 4:40 23:23 273-M2  
873 251 David Requena Martínez   47:19 46:06 4:37 24:03 502-M1 Calduch Boys
874 291 Raúl Puertas Rodés   47:20 46:51 4:42 23:37 503-M1 No
875 21 Carles Albert Sanmartí Parial   47:21 46:29 4:39 23:34 504-M1 GEA
876 1584 Joan Artal Antonino   47:22 47:22 4:45 23:23 5-M4 SICORIS CLUB
877 2168 Victor Manzu Ferreyra   47:23 47:23 4:45 23:27 274-M2  
878 2403 Alex Pijuan   47:24 46:50 4:41 23:57 53-M3  
879 6606 Alex Perez Acedo   47:25 46:52 4:42 23:23 505-M1  
880 605 Oriol Satorra Mateus   47:26 47:20 4:44 23:29 506-M1 C.A. BORGES
881 55 Jordi Cabestany I Serret   47:26 46:46 4:41 23:58 507-M1  
882 1948 Jose Maria Galindo Corpas   47:26 46:37 4:40 23:26 275-M2  
883 1705 Joan Calvo Mingot   47:27 46:43 4:41 23:38 508-M1  
884 177 Benito Pelegri Grau   47:28 47:16 4:44 22:39 276-M2 KM0 PONENT
885 2325 Stelian Oprea   47:28 47:21 4:45 22:54 509-M1 Trevol
886 1184 Antonio Visa Galvan   47:28 46:55 4:42 23:29 277-M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS
887 731 Daniel García Carrión   47:29 47:10 4:43 23:39 510-M1 AE EKKE
888 1521 Xavier Alba Díaz   47:29 46:49 4:41 23:41 278-M2  
889 1333 Núria Puig Guals F-43 47:29 46:50 4:41 23:19 29-F1 G6:30
890 1041 Josep Maria Santo Salvat   47:30 46:31 4:40 23:56 279-M2 LO CATALA 1714
891 79 Felipe Muñoz   47:30 46:11 4:38 23:53 511-M1  
892 624 Pere Gasso Iniesta   47:31 46:39 4:40 24:03 280-M2  
893 897 Xavier Bacardi Tomas   47:31 46:34 4:40 23:45 281-M2 CX
894 2754 Genis Vidal Martin   47:33 46:45 4:41 24:31 512-M1  
895 1240 Gerard Valentines I Pont   47:34 46:40 4:40 23:50 282-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
896 194 Josep Fontana Castillo   47:35 46:55 4:42 23:52 513-M1 XAFAKETS
897 323 Llorenç Carreras Truyol   47:35 47:13 4:44 23:20 514-M1 Escola del Treball
898 1438 Jordi Sans Checa   47:36 46:46 4:41 23:43 283-M2 CA Borges
899 446 Jordi Sementé Moreno   47:36 46:46 4:41 24:22 284-M2 Club Àtletic Borges
900 573 Xavier Carrera Toro   47:36 46:57 4:42 23:23 515-M1  
901 2241 Miguel Angel Miró Visús   47:37 47:12 4:44 23:40 285-M2  
902 1136 Roger Arcarons Llonc   47:38 47:38 4:46 23:40 286-M2 Sícoris club
903 1354 Ramon Puig Oliva   47:39 46:32 4:40 23:18 516-M1  
904 327 Sebastià Masip   47:40 46:15 4:38 24:28 517-M1 Menàrguens Atlètic Club
905 406 Ton Bach Aguirre   47:41 46:36 4:40 24:19 518-M1  
906 401 Luis Angel Cofreces Herrero   47:42 47:14 4:44 23:31 287-M2 A.E.S.H.M.
907 421 Jose Antonio Navarro Abad   47:42 47:13 4:44 23:31 288-M2 A.E.S.H.M.
908 607 Juanma Marquez Moral   47:42 47:08 4:43 23:17 519-M1 Independent
909 757 Lídia Mora Fuentes F-44 47:42 47:15 4:44 23:39 30-F1 MaXiCracKs
910 769 David Balaguer Casas   47:43 47:26 4:45 22:53 520-M1 SALYFRUTAS
911 104 Alfredo Piñol Cami   47:43 46:27 4:39 24:09 521-M1 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
912 140 Ismael Camps Antunez   47:43 47:08 4:43 23:24 522-M1  
913 1004 Oskar Gil Barrio   47:43 47:21 4:45 23:11 523-M1 AE EKKE
914 940 Sergi Garcia Pelegri   47:44 47:24 4:45 23:09 524-M1 Trevol
915 771 Guille Guerrero Petit   47:45 47:35 4:46 22:57 289-M2 Germanor
916 2613 Francesc Sauret Grau   47:46 47:33 4:46 23:19 290-M2 100x100 Fondistes Tàrrega
917 1660 Marc Borràs Solé   47:48 46:00 4:36 25:47 525-M1  
918 1538 Pablo Allue Visa   47:48 46:35 4:40 25:12 526-M1  
919 517 Jordi Labella Prieto   47:48 45:56 4:36 24:47 527-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICE
920 1151 Tània Vidal Almiñana F-45 47:49 47:12 4:44 23:43 31-F1 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
921 1251 Candid Viñuales Taboada   47:50 47:44 4:47 22:07 54-M3 viñusclub
922 1708 Carlos Federico Campos   47:51 45:43 4:35 25:32 528-M1 independient
923 1442 Josep Maria Vergé Pons   47:51 47:17 4:44 23:51 291-M2 Butsenit Runners
924 2071 Pau Jimenez Viozquez   47:52 46:57 4:42   529-M1 LLEIDA U.A
925 961 Josep Fuente Muntane   47:52 46:46 4:41 24:01 292-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
926 887 Adriana Daza Perez F-46 47:53 47:24 4:45 23:38 32-F1 INDEPEND.
927 559 Eduard Palau Borreguero   47:54       530-M1 ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
928 1536 Aleix Alferez Benitez   47:55 46:56 4:42 24:42 531-M1  
929 317 Oscar Gonzalez Mata   47:56 46:59 4:42 23:53 532-M1 INDEPEND.
930 306 Jordi Figueras Csota   47:57 47:45 4:47 23:03 293-M2 Km0 Ponent
931 849 Marta Gonzalez Suñe F-47 47:58 47:36 4:46 23:56 15-F2 Centre Excursionista Garrigues Altes
932 583 Montse Masip Aragones F-48 47:58 47:36 4:46 23:41 33-F1 Trevol
933 2328 Maricel Oro Piqueras F-49 47:58 47:37 4:46 23:14 34-F1 trevol
934 2117 Marc Lleixa Riobo   47:58 47:58 4:48 22:58 533-M1 AE EKKE
935 1932 Emili Fort Weger   48:00 47:34 4:46 23:43 294-M2 CX
936 1935 Ana Cristina Franc Garcia F-50 48:00 47:34 4:46 23:44 16-F2 CX
937 1125 Dani Jimenez Valls   48:00 46:54 4:42 24:30 295-M2 AE EKKE
938 612 Sergi Saureu Artesona   48:00 47:07 4:43 24:02 534-M1  
939 1301 Jaume Farré Grau   48:01 47:39 4:46 24:46 296-M2  
940 1588 Jose Astorri Moyano   48:01 46:52 4:42 25:15 535-M1 Trevol
941 1389 Gerard Juanos Villalta   48:01 47:26 4:45 23:33 536-M1 CATALONIAN MUSIC WORKS
942 1319 Xavier Roig Teixido   48:02 47:41 4:47 23:36 537-M1 INDEPEND.
943 2666 Miquel Sopena Laita   48:02 47:06 4:43 23:38 538-M1  
944 1254 José Antonio Miguel Causape   48:02 47:37 4:46 23:47 297-M2 C.A.V.A
945 841 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez   48:03 47:42 4:47 23:10 298-M2 EL COYOTE
946 2447 Carles Prunera Sánchez   48:04 47:05 4:43 24:42 539-M1  
947 2263 David Mor Lara   48:04 47:39 4:46 23:11 299-M2 INDPENDIENTE
948 478 Josep Serret Lopez   48:04 47:03 4:43 24:10 540-M1  
949 2578 Sergio Sampietro Murillo   48:04 46:52 4:42 25:12 541-M1  
950 2538 Ramón Ros Truchero   48:05 47:24 4:45 24:20 300-M2  
951 2283 Sergi Morros Gonzalez   48:05 47:00 4:42 24:22 542-M1  
952 2561 Albert Sacristán Argemí   48:06 47:01 4:43 24:22 543-M1 Per lliure (no sóc de cap club)
953 2110 Xavi Llacuna Puig   48:06 47:34 4:46 23:48 301-M2 Cabirols Sant Guim
954 861 Alexandre Pons Font   48:06 47:04 4:43 23:46 544-M1 la guineu
955 1279 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca   48:06 47:02 4:43 24:46 302-M2 INDEPENDENT
956 1605 Ivan Barbero Solà   48:07 46:32 4:40 26:27 545-M1 Trevol
957 380 Joan Palou I Padilla   48:08 47:36 4:46 23:19 303-M2 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
958 2311 Astrid Niubo Perez F-51 48:08 46:53 4:42   35-F1  
959 1473 David Farre Alandete   48:08 47:45 4:47 23:40 55-M3 AE EKKE
960 2750 Ruben Victor Castan   48:08 47:28 4:45 24:03 304-M2 CX
961 2852 Esteve Salse Casañe   48:09 47:12 4:44 24:08 546-M1  
962 461 Joan Palau Areste   48:09 47:35 4:46 24:07 305-M2 KM0 PONENT
963 2118 Luis Llena Ballarin   48:09 47:49 4:47 23:34 306-M2 INDEPENDIENTE
964 895 Mateu Piñol Tomàs   48:10 46:57 4:42 25:01 307-M2  
965 135 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria   48:10 47:39 4:46   547-M1  
966 1687 Francisco Caballero Sanchez   48:11 47:56 4:48 23:15 548-M1  
967 2812 Albert Vila Josa   48:11 47:22 4:45 24:50 549-M1 Cap
968 1451 Miquel Ribes Brescoli   48:11 47:11 4:44 24:44 56-M3 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
969 722 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch   48:11 47:20 4:44 24:00 308-M2 independent
970 1350 David Morales Pozo   48:12 47:34 4:46 24:09 309-M2 Club Atletic Borges
971 1327 Antonio Lonca Lopez   48:12 47:47 4:47 24:20 310-M2 CLUB DEPORTIVO DB
972 219 Francisco Jose Pasamon Esteban   48:12 47:22 4:45 23:56 311-M2 SICORIS CLUB
973 146 Isabel Pascual Garcia F-52 48:13 47:54 4:48 23:25 17-F2 WALA
974 2771 Jordi Vilella Sibis   48:13 47:58 4:48 23:49 550-M1 Vilella Recicla
975 1403 Pol Arderiu Aleic   48:14 47:57 4:48 23:00 551-M1  
976 489 Manuel Cáceres Becerra   48:14 47:09 4:43 24:52 552-M1  
977 1122 Joan Carrera Guiu   48:14 46:58 4:42 25:23 57-M3 PERSONAL BEST, S.L.
978 2250 Alan Moncho Aracil   48:15 47:34 4:46 24:31 553-M1 Trevol
979 1384 Joan Manel Piqué Safont   48:15 47:13 4:44 24:32 312-M2 100x100 fondistes Tàrrega
980 1061 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo   48:15 47:49 4:47 23:41 313-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
981 2352 Robert Pascual Cabeza   48:17 48:00 4:48 23:30 554-M1 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
982 2446 Roger Prunera Cavo   48:18 48:06 4:49 22:15 555-M1  
983 1699 Enric Calavia Vidallet   48:18 48:06 4:49 22:29 556-M1  
984 2627 Sonia Sero Dolcet   48:18 28:12 2:50   557-M1 CORRE&VOLA
985 2254 Josep Maria Montagut Balcells   48:19 47:57 4:48 23:16 314-M2  
986 1323 Salvador Espinet Morlans   48:20 47:50 4:47   558-M1 c.c. alguaire
987 942 Jaume Corral Hernandez   48:21 47:23 4:45 24:04 315-M2 ILERBIKES
988 285 Jordi Riera Escudé   48:21 47:08 4:43 24:19 559-M1  
989 183 Xavier Barroso Capdevila   48:21 47:51 4:48 24:11 316-M2 100 x 100 Fondistes Tàrrega
990 2303 Xiomara Narvaez Vasquez F-53 48:23 47:58 4:48 23:29 36-F1  
991 1023 Mario Muñoz Benavides   48:24 48:02 4:49 23:17 317-M2 Independent
992 1055 Antonio Camacho Cano   48:24 47:53 4:48 24:10 318-M2 sicoris club
993 465 Carlos Alzuria   48:25 47:41 4:47 24:34 319-M2 Esport Querol Balaguer
994 1035 Josep Rodríguez Cortés   48:26 48:03 4:49 23:10 560-M1 Independent
995 2574 Montse Salud Vergé F-54 48:26 47:37 4:46 25:06 37-F1 Trevol
996 2266 Pep Moragas Rakosnik   48:27 48:02 4:49 23:44 320-M2 tennis lleida
997 122 Albert Alonso Saurina   48:27 47:58 4:48 23:36 561-M1  
998 2854 Josep Maria Joanmartí Martinez   48:27 47:40 4:46 23:38 562-M1 CORRE I VOLA
999 1286 Xavier Segarra Roch   48:28 48:12 4:50 23:43 563-M1  
1000 2735 Gerard Vea Balona   48:29 47:20 4:44 25:01 321-M2  
1001 1905 Jordi Farres Garcia   48:29 47:25 4:45 23:46 564-M1 Cabirols de Sant Guim
1002 145 Carles Capell Peiro   48:29 47:54 4:48 24:00 322-M2 CC.TORREGROSSA
1003 2510 Carles Roca   48:30 47:55 4:48 23:01 565-M1  
1004 2471 Juan Jose Quintin Fernandez   48:30 47:47 4:47 24:37 323-M2 MUSCLE CENTER
1005 2152 Oliver Macias Labrador   48:30 47:14 4:44 24:40 566-M1  
1006 1086 Esther Matos Gonzalez F-55 48:30 47:53 4:48 23:49 38-F1 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
1007 375 Evarist Lòpez Riaño   48:30 48:06 4:49 23:33 58-M3  
1008 1778 Jordi Civit Sierra   48:30 48:03 4:49 23:55 567-M1  
1009 1058 Eva Brugos Andreu F-56 48:31 47:54 4:48 24:23 18-F2 Club Atletic Borges
1010 2001 Carlos Gomez Juan   48:31 47:27 4:45 24:51 568-M1  
1011 1099 Oscar Albá Paniego   48:32 47:26 4:45 24:09 324-M2 INDEPENDENT
1012 6491 Jordi Migales Artuñedo   48:32 47:12 4:44 23:56 569-M1  
1013 1103 Aida Barceló Fernandez F-57 48:32 48:07 4:49 24:05 39-F1 trevol
1014 2560 Jordi Sabate Roma   48:34 47:49 4:47 24:27 570-M1 trevol
1015 2594 Daniel Sanjuan Sánchez   48:34 48:09 4:49   571-M1  
1016 664 Carolina Areste Berdejo F-58 48:34 48:14 4:50 24:18 40-F1 C.E. MEDITERRANI
1017 2785 Ivan Zabala Ayaso   48:34 47:46 4:47 24:07 572-M1 CORRE&VOLA
1018 1256 Anna Herreros Angrill F-59 48:34 48:14 4:50 24:18 41-F1 BLUE MOTORS PONTS
1019 998 Mariano Puerta Len   48:35 47:35 4:46 24:29 325-M2 CX
1020 1051 Xavier Vila Caldero   48:36 47:28 4:45   573-M1 Independent
1021 2827 Marc Carrera Mas   48:36 47:53 4:48 23:55 574-M1 AE EKKE
1022 1183 Angel Farran Julià   48:36 47:49 4:47 24:40 575-M1 INDEPEND.
1023 441 Didac Grau Sanvisen   48:37 47:44 4:47 24:38 576-M1  
1024 1206 Marc Farra Calvet   48:37 47:58 4:48 25:06 577-M1 INDEPENDENT
1025 392 Roger Creus Valls   48:37 47:21 4:45   578-M1  
1026 2439 Ferran Prat Sanchez   48:37 47:41 4:47 24:01 326-M2  
1027 2274 Aleix Morell I Cases   48:37 47:21 4:45 25:03 579-M1 Centre excursionista Agramunt
1028 2756 Francisco Vidaller Castellnou   48:37 46:55 4:42 24:53 327-M2  
1029 2234 Carlos Miraba Nieves   48:38 47:22 4:45 25:23 580-M1  
1030 2176 Maria Isabel Marquez Viera F-60 48:38 48:13 4:50 23:42 19-F2 CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
1031 1919 Javier Ferrando Lafuente   48:38 48:13 4:50 23:40 328-M2 C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca
1032 2696 Josep Ma Torra Jovell   48:39 47:21 4:45 24:54 329-M2 Saltarrocs
1033 2831 Bruno Montull Guasch   48:39 47:05 4:43 25:32 581-M1  
1034 1808 Hugo Cortí Barberá   48:39 47:24 4:45 24:23 582-M1 Atletismo Fraga Bajo/Baix Cinca
1035 382 David Cordobés Fuentes   48:39 48:01 4:49 23:44 330-M2 CX
1036 316 Carme Serres Gonzalez F-61 48:39 47:36 4:46 24:32 20-F2 AE EKKE
1037 2402 Francesc Xavier Pifarré Peiró   48:39 48:06 4:49 23:58 583-M1  
1038 2419 Jose Plaza Garcia   48:40 47:25 4:45 24:28 584-M1  
1039 1247 Tere Cots Sans F-62 48:41 47:45 4:47 24:04 21-F2 Trevol
1040 2204 Ferran Mascarell Prunera   48:42 47:42 4:47   585-M1  
1041 1116 Toni Vila Ulloa   48:42 47:29 4:45   59-M3 100x100 Fondistes Tàrrega
1042 484 Javier Sasot Zapater   48:42 48:39 4:52 23:15 586-M1 Velilla de Cinca EXTREM (Btt y mas)
1043 1244 Albert Cortés Teixidó   48:43 48:16 4:50 23:10 587-M1 SICORIS CLUB
1044 918 Imma Xipell Claraso F-63 48:43 48:20 4:50 23:40 42-F1 AE EKKE
1045 174 Josep López Fernandez   48:43 47:46 4:47 24:05 331-M2 trevol
1046 1995 Jordi Girol Camacho   48:44 48:44 4:53 23:57 332-M2  
1047 444 Santi Oms Vilanova   48:44 47:28 4:45 23:55 333-M2  
1048 156 Cristobal Carrasco Perez   48:45 48:26 4:51 23:37 588-M1  
1049 324 Iban Rosinach Buira   48:45 48:01 4:49 24:49 589-M1  
1050 776 Esther Gracia Lavedan F-64 48:45 48:26 4:51 24:14 43-F1  
1051 1271 Jose Antonio Playán Claverol   48:45 48:24 4:51 24:02 334-M2  
1052 1321 Josep Argilés I Herrera   48:46 47:48 4:47 24:30 590-M1  
1053 494 Cèsar Arbizu Arbonés   48:46 47:27 4:45 24:30 591-M1 INDEPENDENT
1054 2767 Raül Viladrich Castellanas   48:47 47:18 4:44 24:43 592-M1  
1055 710 Xavier Dalmau Lopez   48:47 48:31 4:52 23:22 335-M2 LEX RUNNERS
1056 2020 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz   48:47 47:35 4:46 24:29 593-M1  
1057 389 Jael Soro Astals F-65 48:47 47:03 4:43 25:13 44-F1 manyanet runners
1058 587 Oscar Burro Arcal   48:47 48:06 4:49 24:06 594-M1 CORRE&VOLA
1059 2138 Mario López Solà   48:48 48:26 4:51 23:56 595-M1 Trevol
1060 1996 Lluís Gironés Pedrol   48:49 48:35 4:52 23:26 336-M2  
1061 687 Bernat Loomans Guardia   48:50 47:43 4:47 25:19 596-M1 MiU Runners
1062 930 Juan López Murillo   48:51 48:07 4:49 24:09 597-M1 CanviRun
1063 779 Aguedo Fernandez Estrada   48:51 46:51 4:42 25:24 6-M4  
1064 1791 Josep M. Coll Bosch   48:52 47:33 4:46   598-M1 MIU Runners
1065 6409 Marc Siuraneta Borque   48:53 48:01 4:49 24:57 599-M1 Trevol
1066 2061 Guille Isanta Crusellas   48:53 47:53 4:48 24:43 600-M1  
1067 2619 Marc Segues Llovet   48:54 48:23 4:51 23:51 337-M2 accura running
1068 645 Jaume Nadal Domenech   48:55 48:14 4:50 24:10 60-M3 C C ARBECA
1069 2465 Pedro Quiles Gea   48:56 46:51 4:42 24:43 601-M1  
1070 1129 David Jr   48:56 47:44 4:47 25:28 338-M2 INDEPEND.
1071 714 Jordi Mascort Del Rincon   48:56 48:03 4:49 24:06 602-M1  
1072 1641 Sergi Betriu Méndez   48:57 48:24 4:51 24:05 603-M1  
1073 980 Manolo Bademunt Miquel   48:57 48:40 4:52 23:37 61-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
1074 701 Hèctor Capellino Castellnou   48:57 47:48 4:47 24:03 604-M1  
1075 964 Lluís Montagut Salat   48:57 47:41 4:47 25:04 339-M2 Parc Sta. Coloma de Q.
1076 1871 Mireia Escribà F-66 48:57 47:48 4:47 24:03 22-F2 independent
1077 2397 Xavier Pérez Santaliestra   48:58 48:07 4:49 24:58 340-M2 independent
1078 1430 Irma Zaviriucha F-67 48:58 48:30 4:51 23:45 45-F1 MAXICRACKS
1079 2542 Ricard Rosell Polo   48:58 48:04 4:49 24:43 341-M2  
1080 205 Victor Blanco Xuclà   48:58 48:09 4:49 24:15 605-M1  
1081 1465 Jaume Carbi Tella   48:59 48:27 4:51 23:59 606-M1 Aa. Xafatolls
1082 944 Alejandro Rebellon Torra   48:59 48:06 4:49 24:37 607-M1 Club Atletic Borges
1083 1939 Marc Franquesa Cañadell   49:00 48:41 4:53 25:00 608-M1  
1084 738 Fernando Garcia Arias   49:00 48:53 4:54 23:52 609-M1  
1085 1567 Enric Areste Colell   49:01 48:47 4:53 24:00 610-M1 AE EKKE
1086 2635 Ricard Serrando Codina   49:02 48:00 4:48 25:24 62-M3 SICORIS CLUB
1087 2099 Eduard Latorre   49:02 47:44 4:47 24:09 611-M1 trebol
1088 2678 Oriol Tardiu Pardo   49:02 47:28 4:45 24:47 612-M1  
1089 98 Jordi Ripoll Manuel   49:03 48:34 4:52   342-M2  
1090 2747 Jordi Vicente Martinez   49:05 48:28 4:51 24:30 613-M1 fondistes cervea
1091 1325 Albert Castellon Tufet   49:06 48:20 4:50 24:30 614-M1 Monty Python Flying Circus
1092 2340 Ramon Palacin Alio   49:06 48:28 4:51   343-M2 Trevol
1093 25 Esteve Torrent Corbella   49:06 47:29 4:45   615-M1 SICORIS CLUB
1094 2790 David Zoriguel Azabal   49:08 48:16 4:50 24:50 616-M1  
1095 557 Bea Miret Aiguade F-68 49:09 48:11 4:50 24:40 23-F2 a.a. Xafatolls
1096 2488 Ramon Ribalta Adern   49:09 48:37 4:52 24:18 344-M2 CX
1097 615 Xavi Meda Puigpinós   49:09 48:19 4:50 24:41 617-M1  
1098 114 Alejandro Cardil Más   49:09 47:24 4:45 25:06 345-M2 TIBIEZ
1099 2584 Alberto Sánchez López   49:10 47:27 4:45 24:55 618-M1  
1100 514 German Estudillos Biosca   49:11 48:07 4:49 24:49 619-M1 Trevol
1101 2537 Oriol Ros Rangel   49:11 48:53 4:54 24:47 620-M1  
1102 2546 Arnau Roura Mas   49:11 48:37 4:52 24:17 621-M1  
1103 2035 Francesc Guitart Bravo   49:12 48:48 4:53 24:14 622-M1 Trevol
1104 707 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez   49:12 48:11 4:50 24:35 623-M1 INDEPENDENT
1105 1916 Juan Fernandez Sierra   49:12 48:35 4:52 24:15 7-M4 INEF
1106 1802 Toni Corbera Trullols   49:12 48:50 4:53 23:37 346-M2  
1107 2708 Jose Trilla Cabra   49:13 48:31 4:52 25:33 624-M1 WALA
1108 637 Bernat Diaz Faya   49:13 47:44 4:47   347-M2 A.A.XAFATOLLS
1109 1117 Enric Vilalta Mir   49:13 48:32 4:52   625-M1 WALA
1110 1225 Andreu Farre Cierco   49:13 47:46 4:47 25:02 348-M2 CX
1111 2576 Alexandre Samper Cusiné   49:13 48:50 4:53 23:49 349-M2 CX
1112 1167 Ramon Gracia Sala   49:14 48:13 4:50 25:09 626-M1 INDEPENDENT
1113 128 Edgar Jurado Roma   49:14 48:31 4:52 24:29 627-M1 Club atletisme Bellvis
1114 1631 Adrià Bernaus Cotonat   49:14 48:57 4:54 23:39 628-M1 Independent
1115 1080 Albert Pere Davi   49:15 48:22 4:51 24:29 350-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE BALGUER
1116 636 Laura Garreta Roig F-69 49:15 48:02 4:49 24:56 24-F2  
1117 1014 Rosa Aguilà Valls F-70 49:15 48:16 4:50 24:50 25-F2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1118 1313 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez   49:15 49:15 4:56 21:43 63-M3 SICORIS CLUB
1119 2721 Jose Valerio Rodríguez   49:15 48:36 4:52 24:09 351-M2  
1120 2699 Ignacio Torre Moreno   49:16 47:21 4:45 26:04 629-M1  
1121 1127 Angels Gutierrez Fonseca F-71 49:16 48:44 4:53 24:27 26-F2 SICORIS CLUB
1122 1343 Meri Vidal Tella F-72 49:16 48:45 4:53 24:08 46-F1 AE EKKE
1123 2106 Sergio Ledesma Fernandez   49:17 47:47 4:47 25:49 630-M1  
1124 1838 Gerard Del Rio Teixido   49:17 48:21 4:51 25:23 631-M1  
1125 350 Jesus Tor Viñals   49:17 48:04 4:49 25:08 352-M2 CX
1126 1464 Miguel Morell Sangrador   49:17 48:45 4:53 24:16 632-M1 Trevol
1127 2239 Eudald Miro Roca   49:17 48:15 4:50   633-M1 CA Eloi Pillaras
1128 1324 Jordi More Dolade   49:18 47:26 4:45 24:50 353-M2 INDEPENDENT
1129 211 Victor Ballesteros   49:19 48:46 4:53 24:21 634-M1  
1130 673 Jordi Rodríguez Altozano   49:19 48:50 4:53 24:27 354-M2 A.A. Xafatolls
1131 1242 Albert Vilalta Sabaté   49:19 47:12 4:44   635-M1  
1132 1533 Daniel Alcaide Estudillo   49:20 48:46 4:53 24:12 636-M1 QC SYSTEM VECTIO MUNDI
1133 754 Guillermo Hervera Nadal   49:22 48:57 4:54 25:25 355-M2  
1134 1860 Hèctor Drudis Novell   49:23 48:08 4:49 25:21 637-M1 Independent
1135 110 Toni Fernández GonzÁlez   49:24 48:50 4:53 23:59 638-M1 Royal
1136 334 Robert Pujol Javierre   49:24 48:14 4:50 25:37 356-M2  
1137 178 Xavier Castellarnau Solé   49:24 48:43 4:53 23:57 639-M1 ACR Bombers Lleida
1138 1485 Francesc Forcar Ribes F-73 49:24 48:34 4:52 25:39 47-F1 independent
1139 2760 Marc Vila Español   49:24 48:11 4:50 25:31 640-M1 Independent
1140 2431 Jose Mª Poquet Buil   49:24 48:47 4:53 24:21 357-M2 Ironman's de Sucs
1141 2500 Germán Riofrio Martino   49:25 47:17 4:44 25:34 641-M1  
1142 1045 Maria De Los A Castillo Hernandez F-74 49:26 48:42 4:53 24:24 1-F3 independent
1143 386 Mª De Los Hitos Caldera Duran F-75 49:26 49:06 4:55 23:45 27-F2 Alsina's running
1144 2057 Emilio Ichart Domenech   49:27 47:57 4:48 24:55 358-M2 CX
1145 2227 Ivan Miñambres Cavia   49:27 48:51 4:54 24:06 642-M1 INDEPENDENT
1146 2114 Román Llasera Petanàs   49:28 49:12 4:56 24:17 359-M2 Trevol
1147 1200 Francesc Sangrà   49:28 48:38 4:52 24:47 360-M2 ATLETES DE TÉRMENS
1148 1630 Oriol Bernat Cases   49:28 48:40 4:52 24:46 64-M3 L'Albi Atlètic Club
1149 237 Txús Nogués Noguera   49:28 48:57 4:54 24:19 643-M1 Club Atlètic Tocapampes
1150 416 Montse Puig Velando F-76 49:28 48:32 4:52 24:41 28-F2 AE EKKE
1151 1600 Josep Baltasar   49:29 47:49 4:47 25:50 361-M2 particular
1152 2003 Natalia Gonzalez F-77 49:29 48:25 4:51   48-F1  
1153 2645 Eloi Simó Garcia   49:33 48:30 4:51   644-M1  
1154 1054 Benjami Camats Sole   49:33 49:02 4:55 24:38 362-M2 CUDOS
1155 1971 Jorge Garcia Penella   49:33 48:18 4:50   363-M2  
1156 2836 Sebas Zafra Valverde   49:33 47:49 4:47   645-M1 INDEPENDENT
1157 248 Diego Paton Herrero   49:34 48:56 4:54 23:31 65-M3 XINO XANO
1158 880 Xavier Viaña Trepat   49:34 48:31 4:52 25:24 646-M1 p.c cervera triatló
1159 2821 Ramon Cuello Subias   49:34 47:45 4:47 25:32 647-M1 PAS FERM LLEIDA
1160 1642 Josep Biau Areste   49:35 48:43 4:53 25:31 364-M2  
1161 76 Rosa Ordi Goma F-78 49:35 48:37 4:52   29-F2 AE EKKE
1162 168 Josep Mª Riera Guivernau   49:35 48:33 4:52 25:01 365-M2 CX
1163 1466 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F-79 49:37 48:41 4:53 25:01 30-F2 Seròs es mou
1164 1999 Jordi Gómez Casals   49:38 48:52 4:54 25:37 648-M1  
1165 362 Albert Esquerra Abós   49:38 48:59 4:54 24:54 366-M2 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIÀ
1166 1415 Guillem Santacreu Rull   49:39 48:46 4:53 24:59 66-M3 MAGATZEMS SANTACREU
1167 1973 Jordi Garcia Ruso   49:39 49:20 4:56   367-M2 A E Baldomar
1168 2680 Carlos Tarrago Miro   49:39 48:48 4:53   368-M2  
1169 2301 Sergi Nadal Solé   49:40 48:32 4:52 25:20 649-M1 MIU
1170 577 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra   49:40 48:52 4:54 24:16 67-M3 Sicoris
1171 2607 Jordi Sarret Baldomà   49:41 48:18 4:50 25:31 650-M1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
1172 253 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer F-80 49:41 48:49 4:53 25:10 49-F1 AE EKKE
1173 297 Manel Valero Oriol   49:42 48:31 4:52 25:29 369-M2 independent
1174 1632 Pol Bernaus Isant   49:42 48:49 4:53 24:59 370-M2 TiC
1175 2290 Roberto Muñoz Polo   49:42 48:44 4:53 25:43 371-M2 CX
1176 2529 Núria Romeo Mallafré F-81 49:42 49:18 4:56 24:39 31-F2 Royal Lleida
1177 2034 Josep Maria Guijalba Sagra   49:43 48:52 4:54 24:23 651-M1  
1178 958 Enric Céster Miró   49:43 48:55 4:54 24:47 372-M2 Atl
1179 276 Toni Maraver Fernandez   49:44 48:52 4:54 25:08 373-M2 MAIPAREM
1180 2709 Olivier Trottemant   49:44 49:20 4:56 25:04 374-M2  
1181 2520 Susanna Rodriguez Mir F-82 49:44 49:08 4:55 24:46 50-F1 CORRE&VOLA
1182 2040 Eduardo Hernández Aparicio   49:44 48:28 4:51   652-M1  
1183 2033 Josep Guerrero Surroca   49:45 49:21 4:57 24:34 653-M1 club excursionista vilanova de la barca
1184 459 Jesus Rodriguez Ortega   49:45 48:18 4:50 25:17 375-M2  
1185 356 Roger Trilla Oliva   49:45 47:50 4:47   654-M1 PC-CERVERA TRIATLO
1186 2075 Sergi Jové Calvera   49:45 48:28 4:51 25:45 376-M2  
1187 1915 Josep M. Fernandez Pedros   49:47 48:49 4:53 25:12 377-M2  
1188 2476 Joan Albert Ramírez Solans   49:47 48:17 4:50   655-M1  
1189 874 Francesc Segarra Tell   49:47 48:27 4:51 25:19 656-M1 C.A GUINEUS-GAYS DE PONENT
1190 1181 Xavi Mor Lara   49:47 49:02 4:55 24:46 657-M1  
1191 436 Mariona Morell Daniel F-83 49:48 48:55 4:54 24:44 51-F1 Club Atlètic Borges
1192 1917 Xavier Ferran Agustí   49:48 48:53 4:54 25:01 658-M1 Seròs es mou
1193 2818 Jackson Quiñonez   49:49 48:33 4:52 25:25 659-M1 Personal Best
1194 2817 Jorge Maraventano   49:49 48:33 4:52 25:23 660-M1 Personal Best
1195 543 Mateu Sole Grau   49:49 49:00 4:54 24:40 68-M3 BTT Pedals d'Ondara
1196 630 Sandra Rodríguez Orcajo F-84 49:49 49:21 4:57 25:21 52-F1 AE EKKE
1197 2601 David Sanz   49:50 48:49 4:53 25:39 378-M2  
1198 354 Ernest Ros Cortada   49:50 49:21 4:57 25:21 379-M2 AE EKKE
1199 1739 Xavier Carrión Barbero   49:50 48:57 4:54 25:07 380-M2 Independent
1200 124 Miquel Moreno Cordovilla   49:50 48:38 4:52 25:30 661-M1 BBL Team
1201 2330 Ivan Ortega Batalla   49:50 48:29 4:51 25:13 662-M1 CEPS
1202 2173 Joan Mari Jabalera   49:50 49:22 4:57 25:08 663-M1  
1203 568 Mariona Rocaspana Garcia F-85 49:50 49:21 4:57 24:53 53-F1  
1204 2646 Roger Simó Torres   49:51 48:28 4:51 25:56 664-M1  
1205 411 Maria Duran Trepat F-86 49:51 49:04 4:55 25:25 54-F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1206 399 Bego Muñoz Arcos F-87 49:52 49:19 4:56 24:53 55-F1 AE EKKE
1207 260 Joan Carles Gavilan   49:52 48:48 4:53 25:21 381-M2 Independent
1208 726 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez   49:52 48:42 4:53 24:59 665-M1 running pro´s juneda
1209 2786 Eneko Zabala Monasterio   49:53 49:02 4:55 25:27 666-M1  
1210 928 Mercè Juncà Ricart F-88 49:54 48:43 4:53 25:02 56-F1  
1211 139 Chechu Muñoz Daniel   49:54 48:51 4:54 24:54 667-M1 C.A. Ribagorçana
1212 1665 Pilar Bosch Guiral F-89 49:54 48:35 4:52 25:17 57-F1  
1213 264 Jordi Martin Torrelles   49:54 49:37 4:58 25:10 668-M1 INDEPENDENT
1214 11 Eli Sala Martinez F-90 49:55 48:51 4:54   58-F1  
1215 1639 Romà Besson García   49:55 48:47 4:53 25:45 382-M2 independent
1216 2393 Mario Perez Medina F-91 49:55 48:40 4:52 25:12 59-F1 LIMPIEZAS MARIO
1217 1203 Roger Riba Lafarga   49:55 49:12 4:56 24:47 669-M1 AE EKKE
1218 1043 Josep Mª Miró López   49:56 49:16 4:56 24:29 383-M2 G6:30
1219 2810 Octavio Melús Seron   49:56 48:45 4:53   384-M2 AE EKKE
1220 1283 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F-92 49:56 48:45 4:53 25:28 32-F2 AE EKKE
1221 1282 Jordi Seró Roigé   49:56 48:08 4:49 25:47 670-M1  
1222 547 Xavi Vilanova   49:58 49:21 4:57 25:08 385-M2 KEEP CALM
1223 1789 Gabriel Cogolludo Montardit   49:58 49:40 4:58   671-M1 ACRB LLEIDA
1224 1942 Pau Gabarra Mesalles   49:59 49:22 4:57 24:57 672-M1 Trevol
1225 313 Josep Maria Guasch   50:00 49:19 4:56 24:52 386-M2  
1226 2327 Josep Maria Oró Badia   50:00 48:50 4:53 25:28 387-M2  
1227 869 Pedro Jaime Garcia   50:00 48:44 4:53   388-M2  
1228 1820 Alex Culleré   50:01 49:23 4:57 24:48 389-M2  
1229 469 Joan Falco Batlle   50:01 49:23 4:57 24:37 69-M3 inependent
1230 1065 Goretti Falco Guardia F-93 50:02 49:23 4:57 24:37 60-F1 Trevol
1231 315 Ignasi Balué Tomàs   50:02 48:53 4:54 25:23 390-M2 Tennis Lleida
1232 345 Dani Lafuente Moreno   50:04 49:07 4:55 24:49 391-M2 INDEPEND.
1233 2636 Juanjo Serrano Baena   50:05 49:32 4:58   673-M1 independiente
1234 2600 Samuel Santiago Donaire   50:05 49:15 4:56 24:51 674-M1 CORRE&VOLA
1235 6459 Jordi Farré Palau   50:05 48:40 4:52 25:10 675-M1  
1236 1114 Miquel Llevot   50:06 49:43 4:59 24:51 392-M2 Independiente
1237 1201 Susana Bonifasi Fernandez F-94 50:06 49:37 4:58 24:54 33-F2 Independent
1238 1846 Gonzalo Diaz   50:07 49:44 4:59 24:14 70-M3 AUTODILER 3000
1239 1449 Antonio Velasco Morales   50:08 48:36 4:52 25:15 393-M2  
1240 2819 Antonio Garcia Garcia   50:08 49:22 4:57 25:20 394-M2 INDEPENDENT
1241 2549 Salvador Rubio Curco   50:09 49:23 4:57 25:17 71-M3  
1242 622 Jordi Codina I Gibert   50:10 49:07 4:55 24:32 395-M2 CX
1243 2658 Joan Antoni Solé Ruiz   50:11 49:14 4:56 25:28 396-M2 CX
1244 2577 Xavier Samper Villar   50:12 48:32 4:52 26:12 397-M2 AE EKKE
1245 1648 Manuel Blanco Lopez   50:12 49:47 4:59 24:31 8-M4  
1246 274 Jose A. Veganzones Burrero   50:12 49:13 4:56 25:23 676-M1 STEEWY TEAM
1247 1081 Sergi Pascual Arrazola   50:12 49:59 5:00 24:21 398-M2 Independent
1248 2292 Noelia Muñoz Sanz F-95 50:13 30:13 3:02   34-F2 CORRE&VOLA
1249 1920 Albert Ferre Borras   50:14 48:47 4:53 25:50 677-M1 Independent
1250 413 Imma Boria Marti F-96 50:14 49:33 4:58 25:22 35-F2 Sicoris Club
1251 2023 Roger Gruas Giron   50:14 48:47 4:53 25:50 678-M1  
1252 2127 Raül Lopez   50:14 49:29 4:57 25:13 399-M2 Club Excursionista Vilanova de la Barca
1253 498 Lluis Romero Sanuy   50:14 49:43 4:59 24:48 679-M1 ZONA RUNNERS
1254 2744 Jordi Verdú Barbe   50:15 49:30 4:57 24:21 400-M2 club de monta
1255 1785 Francesc Cliville Cabrera   50:15 49:17 4:56 25:27 680-M1  
1256 1689 Jordi Cabello Millan   50:17 49:43 4:59 23:48 681-M1 Padrinot
1257 1258 Roger Costa Solé   50:18 49:04 4:55 25:35 401-M2  
1258 2705 Sergio Tortajada Grao   50:19 48:57 4:54 25:42 402-M2 Atletismo Fraga
1259 2150 Oriol Macarulla Cervelló   50:20 49:50 4:59   682-M1  
1260 1075 Chus Muñoz Naudí F-97 50:20 49:27 4:57 25:10 36-F2 AE EKKE
1261 2229 Maritoni Minguell Pamies F-98 50:20 49:49 4:59 25:14 2-F3 INDEPENDENT
1262 534 Jordi Castellnou Majós   50:20 48:22 4:51 26:24 683-M1 ALMORRANES GARRAPINYADES ALGUAIRE
1263 445 Aurel Tamasi   50:20 49:47 4:59 25:17 684-M1 CORRE&VOLA
1264 1585 Francesca Arva F-99 50:21 49:49 4:59 25:17 37-F2 CorreiVola
1265 1933 Willy Forteza Bernat   50:21 48:38 4:52 27:01 685-M1 Pisulis Team
1266 6597 Moustapha Diop   50:21 48:54 4:54   686-M1  
1267 395 Sisco Manuel Manresa   50:22 49:49 4:59   687-M1 INDEPEND.
1268 2323 Fernando Olmedo Diaz   50:22 49:49 4:59 24:41 688-M1  
1269 540 Laura Domínguez I Piñol F-100 50:23 50:11 5:02 24:32 61-F1 RUNNERS CORBINS
1270 923 Laia Ballestero Saborit F-101 50:23 49:40 4:58 24:38 62-F1 Triatló INEFC Lleida
1271 521 Oriol Vidal Aixalà   50:24 49:37 4:58 25:07 403-M2 INDEPEND.
1272 2502 Maria Lluisa Rius Joval F-102 50:25 50:03 5:01 24:46 38-F2  
1273 1353 Rocco Angelo Calabro   50:26 49:42 4:59 24:48 72-M3 La Trattoria
1274 2597 Ivan Santana Martinez   50:27 49:29 4:57 25:44 689-M1 independent
1275 210 David Galeote Godas   50:28 50:07 5:01 25:13 404-M2 trevol
1276 186 Alberto Motis Alós   50:29 48:41 4:53 25:47 690-M1  
1277 1300 Pam Astorri Moyano F-103 50:30 49:36 4:58 25:22 63-F1 Trevol
1278 1544 Taida Alvarez Hernandez F-104 50:30 49:29 4:57 25:36 64-F1  
1279 2774 Josep Maria Villafranca Narciso   50:30 49:15 4:56 25:44 691-M1  
1280 451 Pau Vilches Bernaus   50:30 49:21 4:57 25:34 692-M1 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LLEIDA
1281 1009 Raquel Marques Prunes F-105 50:31 49:35 4:58 25:27 65-F1 AE EKKE
1282 919 Javier Torrelles   50:31 49:56 5:00 25:01 693-M1 INDEPENDENT
1283 2727 Raul Valls Serra   50:31 48:49 4:53 25:16 694-M1 Trevol
1284 1500 Victor Abella Teixido   50:31 48:58 4:54 24:57 695-M1 SICORIS
1285 725 Alfons Giné De Sola   50:31 49:34 4:58 25:24 405-M2 AE EKKE
1286 2256 Josep Montañes   50:32 49:35 4:58   406-M2  
1287 387 Lluis Rodrigo Martinez   50:33 48:59 4:54 25:52 696-M1 ESCOLA BALÀFIA
1288 2800 Albert Lohan Pallas   50:34 49:36 4:58 25:36 407-M2  
1289 578 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesada   50:34 49:55 5:00 25:24 697-M1 Independent
1290 1031 Emilio Contreras Frías   50:34 49:55 5:00 25:07 408-M2 CA Clínica de Ponent
1291 2676 Pilar Suñén Oliván F-106 50:37 49:09 4:55 26:18 39-F2 Independent
1292 358 Jordi Labaila Tarragó   50:37 49:47 4:59 25:25 698-M1  
1293 1620 Albert Batiste Bonet   50:38 49:44 4:59   699-M1  
1294 1328 Marc Roig Fornons   50:38 50:07 5:01 25:17 700-M1 jardins roig
1295 1758 Arnau Castillo Benet   50:39 49:43 4:59 25:36 409-M2 trevol
1296 275 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro   50:40 50:19 5:02 24:39 410-M2 J.A.ARBECA
1297 679 David Garrido Santiago   50:41 49:52 5:00 25:18 701-M1 Trevol
1298 681 Xavier Olmo I Vila   50:41 50:02 5:01 24:35 411-M2 equip "A" la independència
1299 1712 Pablo Canales Canal   50:41 49:36 4:58 25:09 702-M1 LOS KALVOS
1300 6613 David Sanchez Gonzalez   50:42 50:20 5:02 24:12 703-M1  
1301 2287 Francisco Muñoz Fernández   50:42 50:36 5:04 24:12 73-M3  
1302 1315 Gemma Gracia Sala F-107 50:42 49:33 4:58 25:26 40-F2 AE EKKE
1303 1525 Tomàs Alba Sánchez   50:43 48:50 4:53 25:19 74-M3  
1304 2565 Francesc Sagales Torra   50:43 50:04 5:01 25:09 412-M2  
1305 424 Antoni Julian Garrido   50:43 50:05 5:01 25:09 75-M3  
1306 1817 Marc Cubiro Aguilar   50:45 49:08 4:55 26:54 704-M1  
1307 2838 Ricard Espinet I Jové   50:45 49:09 4:55 26:53 705-M1  
1308 1010 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio   50:46 50:14 5:02 24:45 413-M2 INDEPENDENT
1309 782 J. Lluís Justribó   50:46 50:09 5:01 25:09 76-M3 Triatló Lleida
1310 1565 Maria Araujo Calvo F-108 50:47 50:33 5:04 24:46 66-F1 CORRE&VOLA
1311 565 Fabian Navarro   50:47 49:09 4:55 26:07 9-M4  
1312 1296 Antoni Solé Cortada   50:48 50:00 5:00 24:23 706-M1  
1313 6528 César Sánchez Godoy   50:49 50:04 5:01 25:18 77-M3 Ekke
1314 305 Joan Paño Villar   50:49 50:16 5:02 24:40 707-M1 Fauria Running
1315 2494 Eric Ribot Ribes   50:51 49:12 4:56 26:28 708-M1  
1316 2592 Mari Sanfeliu Ibañez F-109 50:52 49:51 5:00 25:27 67-F1 la Guineu
1317 1037 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez   50:52 50:22 5:03 24:38 78-M3 CUDOS
1318 1812 Francesc Costafreda Bosch   50:52 49:50 4:59 25:33 709-M1 Club Esportiu Castelldans
1319 1998 Gerard Gomez Cabero   50:53 49:14 4:56 26:10 710-M1  
1320 5042 Noelia Tarragó Sola F-110 50:54 50:27 5:03 25:20 68-F1 MAXICRACKS
1321 214 Núria Gené Castellà F-111 50:54 49:59 5:00 25:16 69-F1 100X100 FODISTES TÀRREGA
1322 566 Oscar Castellon Raymat   50:54 50:27 5:03 25:20 711-M1 MAXICRACKS
1323 26 Isabel Sanchez Atienza F-112 50:54 50:23 5:03 24:48 41-F2 SICORIS CLUB
1324 2761 Joaquim Vila Martinez   50:55 49:13 4:56 27:17 414-M2 CX
1325 477 Esther Farra Carulla F-113 50:55 49:56 5:00 25:34 42-F2 Gogogo Runners
1326 1902 Sergi Farré Merino   50:55 49:33 4:58 25:54 712-M1  
1327 2280 Carlos Moreno Vergara   50:56 49:18 4:56 25:52 415-M2 AE EKKE
1328 2336 Maria Jose Otero Alfaro F-114 50:56 49:56 5:00 25:38 43-F2 ninguno
1329 229 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Vazquez   50:56 49:16 4:56 26:04 416-M2  
1330 1440 Neus Bernaus Isant F-115 50:57 49:39 4:58 25:29 3-F3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LLEIDA
1331 2412 Jose Alfonso Pizarro Fernandez   50:58 50:24 5:03 25:22 417-M2 CX
1332 2731 Antonio Varo Moreno   50:59 50:16 5:02 25:07 418-M2 Lliure
1333 839 Andreu Bosch Estrada   51:01 50:00 5:00 25:46 713-M1 SICORIS CLUB
1334 1715 Andreu Cànovas Serrano   51:01 50:10 5:01 26:15 714-M1  
1335 1986 Josep Gibert Tarés   51:01 49:37 4:58 27:46 79-M3 independent
1336 889 Bartomeu Simo Simo   51:02 49:44 4:59 25:11 80-M3 A.A. XAFATOLLS
1337 2573 José Carlos Saló Cuenca   51:02 50:37 5:04 25:29 419-M2 Rugby Tarazona
1338 580 Pere Pifarre Torres   51:02 50:15 5:02 25:31 81-M3 Trevol
1339 1007 Xavier Tomas Tarrago   51:04 49:46 4:59 26:25 715-M1  
1340 281 Miquel Florenza Vinaixa   51:04 50:26 5:03 25:29 420-M2 CX
1341 1653 Fernando Bofarull   51:05 50:33 5:04 25:27 82-M3  
1342 2683 Aurea Tella Aldomà F-116 51:05 49:21 4:57 26:01 70-F1  
1343 2682 Genis Tella Aldoma   51:06 49:21 4:57 26:01 716-M1 Trevol
1344 770 Joan Del Pino Molina   51:07 50:15 5:02 25:38 421-M2 SICORIS CLUB
1345 1157 Josep Blanco Gonzalez   51:08 49:33 4:58 26:39 422-M2 Independent
1346 475 Alejandra Moreno Castilla F-117 51:08 50:00 5:00 26:40 71-F1 AE EKKE
1347 2005 Xavier González Delgado   51:08 49:52 5:00 25:30 423-M2 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
1348 2332 Josep María Orteu Barrabés   51:09 50:20 5:02   10-M4  
1349 1558 Ruben Antunez   51:11 50:16 5:02 25:14 717-M1 New Bloks
1350 2644 Martin Silva Niz   51:11 50:15 5:02 25:28 718-M1 Padel Indoor Lleida
1351 1268 Xavier Morreres Carre   51:12 50:40 5:04   424-M2 club deportivo DB
1352 1826 Jose Dadón   51:12 50:16 5:02   425-M2 AE EKKE
1353 2169 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa   51:13 31:02 3:07   426-M2 libre
1354 1994 Jordi Giribet Ordás F-118 51:15 50:46 5:05 25:02 44-F2  
1355 2105 Juanma Leboso Ruiz   51:15 50:14 5:02 25:37 719-M1  
1356 236 Joan Roges Forns   51:15 50:24 5:03 25:25 427-M2 INDEPENDENT
1357 1478 Carles Espada Serra   51:15 49:38 4:58 26:20 428-M2 crash sports
1358 2217 Jordi Melé Artesona   51:17 49:24 4:57   720-M1  
1359 1707 Xavier Cambrodí Masip   51:17 49:23 4:57 26:26 721-M1  
1360 2615 Alessandro Scarpa   51:17 49:23 4:57   722-M1  
1361 909 Xavi Lecha Areny   51:18 49:54 5:00 26:17 429-M2 100 x 100 FONSDISTES
1362 2420 Ruben Pociello Fontané   51:19 50:39 5:04 25:26 723-M1 Trevol
1363 2547 Gerard Roure Mecias   51:21 49:34 4:58 26:46 724-M1  
1364 1674 Gonçal Brotons Nieto   51:21 50:07 5:01 25:28 430-M2 PERAFORT Bike
1365 2013 Alex Gratacós Casacuberta   51:22 50:47 5:05 24:54 725-M1  
1366 1439 Sisco Jimenez   51:22 50:19 5:02 25:34 726-M1  
1367 1686 Andres Caballero Gomez-Casero   51:22 50:49 5:05   431-M2 CX
1368 443 Robert Arias Nieto   51:23 50:19 5:02 25:55 432-M2 INEFC Lleida
1369 651 Marc Monso Sumalla   51:23 50:18 5:02 25:28 727-M1 TiC
1370 1840 David Delgado Girones   51:25 50:57 5:06 25:08 728-M1 AE EKKE
1371 1064 Sandra Luque Ruiz F-119 51:27 51:27 5:09 25:34 72-F1 WALA
1372 36 David Vendrell Pujol   51:28 50:56 5:06 24:45 729-M1 runners corbins
1373 438 Mariona Simo Solsona F-120 51:30 50:08 5:01 25:31 73-F1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
1374 2324 David Oltra Arimon   51:30 49:43 4:59 26:38 730-M1  
1375 603 Miguel Salat Fernández   51:32 50:46 5:05 25:29 433-M2 INDEPENDENT
1376 548 Arnau Florensa Clavel   51:32 50:48 5:05   731-M1 TERRA RUNNERS
1377 576 Manel Falcó Aige   51:32 51:18 5:08 25:15 434-M2 Trevol
1378 2483 Javi Remón Piñol   51:33 50:21 5:03 26:06 732-M1  
1379 2157 Bertran Pijuan Mªgràcia F-121 51:33 50:09 5:01 26:17 45-F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1380 2639 Rafael Serrano Ocaña   51:34 50:56 5:06 25:14 435-M2 AE EKKE
1381 398 Albert Magriña Salat   51:35 51:35 5:10 25:53 733-M1 JANBOL
1382 2090 Adolfo Lafuente Cuenca   51:35 50:19 5:02 26:05 83-M3  
1383 1736 Tiziano Carriero   51:35 50:51 5:06 24:56 436-M2  
1384 2429 Jaume Pontí Pons   51:36 50:08 5:01 26:25 11-M4 WALA
1385 68 Rafa Fort Uceda   51:37 50:50 5:05 25:25 734-M1 episcopal
1386 1553 Alejandro Andrés Gracia   51:37 50:49 5:05 25:26 735-M1  
1387 1179 Oleguer Camerino   51:37 51:15 5:08 25:47 84-M3 MEDILAST LLEIDA
1388 2427 Manel Pons Piñol   51:37 50:34 5:04 26:56 85-M3 Bombers
1389 1962 Jordi Garcia Costa   51:38 50:49 5:05 27:43 736-M1  
1390 1663 Carles Bosch Castells   51:38 49:51 5:00 26:17 737-M1  
1391 2505 Kiko Rivas Romero   51:38 50:49 5:05 27:42 738-M1  
1392 1823 David Curcó Albuixech   51:38 50:58 5:06 26:20 739-M1 Trevol
1393 2202 Tamara Martos Fontanet F-122 51:39 50:58 5:06 26:20 74-F1 Trevol
1394 1899 Ferran Farré Aguilà   51:39 50:21 5:03 26:20 437-M2 NO
1395 2276 Robert Moreno Caldero   51:40 50:24 5:03 25:35 740-M1 A.E. L'ASPARDENYA
1396 1761 Juan Cazalilla Perez   51:40 50:16 5:02 26:12 741-M1 KARVET-BRESOLI
1397 1666 Mireia Bosch Manonelles F-123 51:40 50:11 5:02 26:06 75-F1 AEC
1398 2467 Oscar Quintana Porras   51:41 50:08 5:01 27:02 742-M1 Laminas
1399 91 Joan Ordi Gomà   51:42 50:44 5:05 25:03 438-M2 aep-runners pallars
1400 405 Jordi Ortiz Perez   51:42 50:41 5:05 25:37 743-M1 taxirunning
1401 1042 Miquel Garcia Carmona   51:43 50:42 5:05 25:27 86-M3 TaxiRunning
1402 2823 Carles Camarasa Grau   51:43 50:43 5:05 25:27 87-M3 Taxirunning
1403 2230 Víctor Mir Agusti   51:44 50:37 5:04 26:52 744-M1 LOS KALVOS
1404 863 Enric Figuera Figuera   51:44 50:28 5:03 25:49 745-M1  
1405 2112 Juanma Llamas Fernandez   51:45 49:49 4:59 26:53 746-M1  
1406 2757 Joan Vigatà Simó   51:46 50:30 5:03 25:30 747-M1  
1407 1574 Vicky Armingol Joaquin F-124 51:46 51:09 5:07 25:31 76-F1  
1408 1305 Xavier Viladot Carabasa   51:47 51:09 5:07 25:32 439-M2  
1409 1330 Meritxell Florensa Farra F-125 51:47 50:44 5:05 26:18 46-F2 AE EKKE
1410 37 Mª José Sardoy Rived F-126 51:47 51:02 5:07 25:15 47-F2 The grec@s
1411 242 Lluis Aldoma Estany   51:47 51:26 5:09 24:37 440-M2  
1412 851 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre   51:47 51:27 5:09 25:10 12-M4 CX
1413 951 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal F-127 51:48 50:55 5:06 25:34 77-F1 CCE Almatret
1414 2296 Jordi Nadal I Gines   51:49 51:03 5:07 24:18 441-M2 AE EKKE
1415 581 Jose Javier Vendrell Regue   51:49 50:08 5:01 26:43 442-M2 Trevol
1416 2416 Alex Planes Molet   51:49 50:20 5:02 26:29 443-M2 NECTARINA ATLETICA
1417 1993 Ivanka Gimenez Ladrero   51:50 51:22 5:09 25:49 748-M1 Loarre
1418 1992 Sanae Gimenez Ladrero F-128 51:50 51:22 5:09 25:48 78-F1 Loarre
1419 2026 Giovanni Guasumba   51:51 49:49 4:59 26:33 749-M1  
1420 212 Julio Piqué Clemente   51:54 50:19 5:02 26:20 750-M1 ja arribare!!!
1421 2742 Josep Maria Vera Mancho   51:55 50:45 5:05 26:22 751-M1  
1422 346 Rosa Batalla Foix F-129 51:56 51:30 5:09 25:13 48-F2  
1423 190 Xavier Gaya Casabón   51:56 51:15 5:08 25:16 752-M1 AE EKKE
1424 60 Josep Minguella Llevadot   51:58 51:38 5:10 25:11 13-M4 Club Atlètic Borges
1425 2161 Josep M Maldonado Ayala   51:59 51:03 5:07 24:49 753-M1 SOM LA PERA
1426 474 Jordi Andorrà Solsona   52:00 51:30 5:09 25:16 754-M1 padrinot
1427 220 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona   52:00 50:47 5:05 26:02 88-M3 A.A XAFATOLLS
1428 1747 Adolfo Casasús Tarragó   52:01 50:42 5:05 26:26 755-M1  
1429 1668 Miquel Botanch   52:01 50:09 5:01   756-M1 CORRE&VOLA
1430 415 Rafel Texido Valls   52:01 50:17 5:02 26:22 757-M1  
1431 784 Silvia Solanes Lladonosa F-130 52:01 50:17 5:02 26:21 79-F1  
1432 2366 Adrià Pelaez Fernandez   52:03 50:31 5:04   758-M1  
1433 2681 Carolina Tebé Rovira F-131 52:04 51:45 5:11 24:51 80-F1  
1434 1417 Sandra Malca Sandoval F-132 52:05 51:36 5:10 25:29 49-F2 gogogo runners
1435 1019 Rosa Mollo Huguet F-133 52:05 51:54 5:12   1-F4 SICORIS CLUB
1436 2398 Xavier Pérez Simó   52:06 51:19 5:08 25:46 759-M1  
1437 1110 Xavi Solsona Canut   52:06 50:51 5:06 26:40 760-M1 Independent
1438 1113 Daniel Martin Rodriguez   52:06 51:18 5:08 26:23 761-M1 AE EKKE
1439 763 Ignasi García Ibáñez   52:06 51:37 5:10 25:30 762-M1  
1440 712 Raquel Alonso Iglesias F-134 52:07 50:21 5:03   81-F1 de la lucha
1441 1727 Alberto Carceller Núñez   52:07 51:36 5:10 25:31 763-M1  
1442 723 Juan Francisco De La Fuente Romero   52:07 50:52 5:06 26:15 444-M2 elretodecorrer.com
1443 1711 Antonio Canadell Cosialls   52:07 51:18 5:08 25:33 445-M2  
1444 1793 Miguel Collado Lafuente   52:09 50:36 5:04 25:52 764-M1  
1445 892 Celes Cornella Caselles   52:09 50:52 5:06 25:44 446-M2 c.b. bordeta
1446 2086 Kristina Kopecka F-135 52:10 51:28 5:09 25:54 50-F2  
1447 1968 David Garcia Malave   52:11 50:46 5:05 26:02 765-M1 independent
1448 1839 Rocio Del Valle Camejo F-136 52:11 51:19 5:08 25:33 82-F1  
1449 203 Anna Casañe Riera F-137 52:12 50:52 5:06 27:13 83-F1 ALMACELES ATLETICA
1450 1401 Abel Royo Gadea   52:12 51:48 5:11 25:13 447-M2 tri 4-40
1451 1278 Fermí Gallart Armengol   52:12 51:14 5:08 25:50 448-M2 lliure
1452 2833 Ionut Hingheru   52:13 51:57 5:12 25:13 766-M1  
1453 2409 Miriam Piqué Clop F-138 52:13 51:16 5:08 25:40 84-F1  
1454 1316 Oriol Marquina Peralta   52:14 50:52 5:06 26:32 449-M2 PK2
1455 2180 Miquel Marti Fajardo   52:14 50:42 5:05 26:45 767-M1 Independent
1456 1803 Joan Ramon Cornellà Caselles   52:15 50:40 5:04 26:31 450-M2 independent
1457 2738 Jose Luis Vega Romero   52:15 50:43 5:05   89-M3  
1458 2851 Germán González Gabarró   52:16 50:27 5:03 27:28 451-M2  
1459 2014 Jaume Grau Brescó   52:17 51:41 5:11 25:32 768-M1  
1460 1470 Xavi Soto Ropero   52:17 51:32 5:10 25:26 452-M2 domingueros team pardinyes
1461 2714 Jorge Valderrey Fernandez   52:18 51:06 5:07 26:06 769-M1  
1462 2310 Miguel Nieto Riquelme   52:18 50:59 5:06 27:17 453-M2 independent
1463 801 Sergi Romero Padilla   52:19 50:21 5:03 27:10 770-M1 Muchachito's team E1 Mora
1464 704 Ivan Arbiol   52:19 51:39 5:10 24:31 771-M1 Kurkons runners
1465 551 Sandra Rosello Perez F-139 52:20 50:28 5:03 27:14 85-F1 CORRE&VOLA
1466 619 Anna Llobera Miró F-140 52:20 51:44 5:11 25:29 86-F1  
1467 632 Ana Celia Morales Viaña F-141 52:20 32:09 3:13   87-F1 Club Natació Lleida
1468 2376 Alex Pena Tolo   52:20 50:27 5:03 27:14 454-M2 CORRE&VOLA
1469 2289 Jose Maria Muñoz MuÑoz   52:20 50:28 5:03 27:16 90-M3 Trevol
1470 2689 Oscar Tierz Franco   52:20 52:20 5:14 17:58 772-M1 C.E.Alliberadrenalina
1471 2536 Benjami Roque Vilardosa   52:21 50:59 5:06 27:13 773-M1 INDEPENDENT
1472 2006 Alfred Gonzalez Escuer   52:22 51:23 5:09 25:31 774-M1 AE EKKE
1473 2000 Albert Gómez Companys   52:22 51:45 5:11 26:11 775-M1  
1474 1001 Daniel Cosano Romero   52:22 51:49 5:11 25:38 455-M2 CX
1475 2739 Sergio Velasco Andujar   52:23 2:53 17.3   776-M1 C.E.Alliberadrenalina
1476 1733 Alicia Carreño Mitjana F-142 52:24 51:39 5:10 25:52 88-F1  
1477 2842 Miquel Serra I Godia   52:25 50:55 5:06 26:29 456-M2  
1478 2432 Frederic Poquet Ignacio   52:25 51:20 5:08 26:07 777-M1  
1479 192 Rosa Font Fumanal F-143 52:26 51:33 5:10 26:03 51-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE BALGUER
1480 934 Anna Castillo Roldán F-144 52:27 51:46 5:11 26:03 52-F2 Trevol
1481 967 Carles Esquius Marfà   52:27 50:43 5:05 26:54 457-M2 POBELLÀ RUNNERS
1482 2362 Montserrat Pazo Pelegri F-145 52:28 51:39 5:10 25:05 89-F1 trevol
1483 713 Gemma Gasa Companys F-146 52:28 51:28 5:09 25:51 90-F1 QC SYSTEMS
1484 2643 Míguel Silva Gamo   52:28 32:28 3:15   778-M1  
1485 1309 Ricard Badia Hernandez   52:29 51:55 5:12 25:11 779-M1  
1486 1039 Noèlia Pes Mateu F-147 52:30 51:33 5:10 25:33 91-F1 Fins a l' infinit i més enllà
1487 2129 Carles López Badoquio   52:32 52:32 5:16 17:58 780-M1 C.E.Alliberadrenalina
1488 1672 Joan Bresoli Freixinet   52:32 51:09 5:07 26:14 458-M2 SICORIS CLUB
1489 1360 Alicia Salillas Teruel F-148 52:32 51:50 5:11 25:59 92-F1 AE EKKE
1490 1608 Victor Baró Oto   52:33 51:19 5:08 27:51 781-M1 Seròs es mou
1491 2017 Josep Grau Miró   52:34 52:34 5:16 16:16 782-M1  
1492 2618 Marta Segarra Pijuan F-149 52:35 51:26 5:09 26:06 93-F1 Pas ferm lleida
1493 1154 Lourdes De La Rosa Martin F-150 52:35 51:10 5:07   53-F2 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
1494 1436 David Viadiu Martos   52:35 51:08 5:07 26:36 783-M1  
1495 1885 Gerard Esteve Negre   52:36 51:12 5:08   784-M1 Non Stop
1496 455 Mª Pilar Salillas Teruel F-151 52:37 51:40 5:10 25:51 94-F1  
1497 1616 Josep Barrufet Rosinach   52:37 51:50 5:11 25:35 785-M1 Trevol
1498 2346 Daniel Parada Pueyo   52:38 51:37 5:10 26:15 786-M1 Trevol
1499 2641 AnaÏs Serret Aleu F-152 52:38 51:44 5:11 27:02 95-F1 Running Blau Peten
1500 1730 Jordi Cardona Carmona   52:40 52:07 5:13 25:24 459-M2  
1501 329 Juanjo Cortes Serrat   52:41 51:33 5:10 26:09 460-M2 AE EKKE
1502 491 Esteve Sero   52:41 50:52 5:06 26:19 787-M1 AE EKKE
1503 2828 Xavier Carrera Martinez   52:43 51:59 5:12 25:50 461-M2 AE EKKE
1504 208 Carme Martin Barros F-153 52:46 52:17 5:14 25:53 4-F3 Cat- Lliure
1505 796 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F-154 52:46 52:00 5:12   54-F2  
1506 125 Josep Aran Villaró   52:47 52:01 5:13   462-M2  
1507 2571 Enric Salo Catala   52:48 51:50 5:11 25:38 463-M2  
1508 523 Ingrid Giménez Figuera F-155 52:48 51:57 5:12 26:15 96-F1 A. A. Xafatolls
1509 2779 Benjami Vinyals Moragrega   52:49 52:15 5:14 26:05 464-M2 ea ekke
1510 2855 Marti Oliveras Roses   52:49 52:42 5:17 23:10 788-M1  
1511 2178 Rosa Marti Bertran F-156 52:49 52:15 5:14 26:04 97-F1 AE EKKE
1512 187 Natàlia Badia Busquets F-157 52:50 51:38 5:10 26:42 98-F1  
1513 2081 èric Jurado Roma   52:51 52:08 5:13   789-M1 Club atletisme Bellvis
1514 2498 Ismael Rienda Paton   52:51 51:45 5:11 27:56 790-M1 trevol
1515 1949 Xavier Galitó   52:51 52:06 5:13 25:59 465-M2  
1516 2179 Sergi Marti Chico   52:51 52:14 5:14 25:52 791-M1  
1517 2720 Natalia Valera Batalla F-158 52:52 51:07 5:07 26:54 55-F2 independent
1518 326 Jonas Ventura Bestue   52:52 52:43 5:17 24:36 466-M2 Germanor
1519 868 Victor Jose Novoa Paz   52:53 51:52 5:12 26:22 91-M3 INDEPENDENT
1520 2083 Felipe Justicia Catalan   52:53 52:07 5:13 26:39 467-M2  
1521 1467 Cristina Guiu González F-159 52:53 51:33 5:10 27:16 99-F1 INDEPENDENT
1522 170 Nuria Rosinach Lahuerta F-160 52:53 51:33 5:10 27:15 100-F1 running pro´s juneda
1523 2527 Lluis Roman   52:53 52:53 5:18 26:18 792-M1  
1524 66 Eduard Besora Besora   52:53 51:58 5:12 26:21 468-M2 Independent
1525 2830 Isaac Pardo Cortés   52:54 52:23 5:15 25:18 469-M2  
1526 1754 Robert Castellà Sánchez   52:54 51:42 5:11 26:06 793-M1  
1527 2079 Zolio Jove Morreres   52:55 51:12 5:08 27:14 794-M1 CORRE&VOLA
1528 1980 Alvaro Garray Molina   52:55 50:53 5:06 28:05 795-M1  
1529 239 Teresa Gassó Castro F-161 52:57 52:06 5:13 26:15 56-F2 A A XAFATOLLS
1530 2252 Lluís Monfà Capdevila   52:58 51:38 5:10 27:13 470-M2  
1531 674 Joana Romero F-162 52:58 52:00 5:12 26:22 57-F2 km 0 ponent
1532 2045 Javier Hernandez López   52:58 52:03 5:13 26:05 796-M1 Trevol
1533 1002 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F-163 52:58 52:25 5:15 26:03 101-F1 QC SYSTEM
1534 2745 JoËl Thierry Verney Carreño   52:58 51:30 5:09 28:34 797-M1  
1535 1575 Mario Arnau Moliner   52:58 52:19 5:14 25:43 471-M2 ACRB LLEIDA
1536 625 Olga Garcia Martinez F-164 52:59 51:21 5:09 26:23 102-F1  
1537 1970 Pedro Garcia Mestres   52:59 51:50 5:11 26:02 472-M2 AE EKKE
1538 2671 Daniel Soto Paredes   53:00 51:54 5:12 25:19 798-M1 Corre i vola
1539 1059 Gerard Arimon Perez   53:02 51:21 5:09 27:27 799-M1  
1540 511 Pruden Morales Leon F-165 53:02 51:45 5:11 26:28 58-F2 XINO XANO
1541 2347 Marina Paredes Lopez F-166 53:03 51:43 5:11 27:14 103-F1 sicoris
1542 2691 Noemi Tomas Nerin F-167 53:04 51:20 5:08 27:33 104-F1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
1543 1606 Juan Barios   53:04 51:53 5:12 26:35 473-M2  
1544 1927 Oscar Fondevila Collados   53:05 51:08 5:07 27:18 800-M1  
1545 2846 Pau Abrego Juanos   53:06 51:42 5:11 28:37 801-M1  
1546 2174 Raül Marimon Ferraz   53:06 51:37 5:10 26:32 802-M1  
1547 2766 Manel Viladrich Carreira   53:09 51:37 5:10 27:24 92-M3 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA D'AUBESA
1548 2407 Anna Piñol Morera F-168 53:09 33:03 3:19   59-F2 TREVOL
1549 1217 Macià Pelegrí Sarlé   53:10 51:50 5:11 26:50 93-M3 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
1550 2378 Jordi Peralta   53:10 51:23 5:09 27:06 803-M1  
1551 1334 Pere Sánchez Lara   53:10 52:11 5:14 25:36 474-M2 Taxirunning
1552 86 Carmen Fernández Pérez F-169 53:10 51:57 5:12 26:41 60-F2 Senderisme a Ponent
1553 911 Biel Nadal Comas   53:11 51:45 5:11 27:15 804-M1  
1554 1348 Hector Cimadevilla Peinado   53:11 51:23 5:09 27:06 805-M1  
1555 1773 David Chine Castillo   53:11 51:09 5:07   806-M1  
1556 867 Joan Mateus Gorgues   53:12 51:38 5:10 27:16 475-M2 Uff!
1557 669 Angels Magallon Cortada F-170 53:13 52:16 5:14 26:23 61-F2 km0 Ponent
1558 2132 Carme Lopez Masana F-171 53:14 51:54 5:12 27:14 62-F2 sicoris
1559 1433 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   53:14 52:35 5:16 25:49 476-M2  
1560 2125 Juan Carlos Longan Abad   53:14 52:25 5:15 27:06 94-M3 ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA
1561 1422 Francisco Ramos Pacheco   53:15 53:00 5:18 24:56 477-M2 atletic igualada
1562 2198 Ramon Martinez Nievas   53:15 51:58 5:12 27:22 95-M3 independent
1563 1587 Nuria Astals Bota F-172 53:15 51:47 5:11 27:13 63-F2  
1564 2410 Jordi Pique Gine   53:16 51:46 5:11 27:25 478-M2 CX
1565 141 Antonio Gazquez Garcia   53:17 52:23 5:15 26:47 96-M3 SICORIS CLUB
1566 1427 Gerard Grau Escude   53:17 52:58 5:18 24:28 807-M1 Metropolitan Running Club
1567 629 David Sanchez Fernandez   53:18 51:34 5:10 26:37 808-M1  
1568 1162 Ivan Villanueva Gil   53:18 52:08 5:13 26:32 809-M1 alfaventur
1569 2746 Sergi Vicente Barbellido   53:18 52:20 5:14 26:04 479-M2 CX
1570 827 Jaume Alsedà Graells   53:19 52:00 5:12 26:24 480-M2 Miu Runners
1571 935 Ernest Domènech Sole   53:20 52:32 5:16 26:08 97-M3 Trevol
1572 1393 Irene Miret Prior F-173 53:20 52:32 5:16 26:08 5-F3 Trevol
1573 1083 Ingrid Alba Paniego F-174 53:21 52:14 5:14 26:25 105-F1 AE EKKE
1574 848 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F-175 53:22 52:04 5:13 27:13 64-F2 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
1575 1914 Mateu Fernandez Montagut   53:22 52:26 5:15 25:45 810-M1 SOM LA PERA
1576 574 Sandra Cuello Capistrós F-176 53:22 52:18 5:14 27:29 106-F1 MonegrosMan triatlón
1577 1528 Rafael Albarracin Cocheri   53:22 51:45 5:11 26:57 481-M2  
1578 1680 Ana Bueno Aliod F-177 53:22 52:18 5:14 27:30 107-F1  
1579 2764 Joel Viladegut Casals   53:23 52:14 5:14 26:28 811-M1  
1580 1842 Sergi Delgado Nos   53:23 52:28 5:15 24:56 812-M1 LLEIDA UA
1581 2335 Joan Ortiz Mur   53:23 52:02 5:13   482-M2 CX
1582 1744 Jaume Casals Palaus   53:23 52:33 5:16   813-M1  
1583 126 Xavier Echauz Trilla   53:24 51:41 5:11 27:14 814-M1 SICORIS CLUB
1584 699 Raquel Ballester Clau F-178 53:24 52:45 5:17   108-F1 AE EKKE
1585 383 Jordi Bertran Diaz   53:24 51:38 5:10 26:48 815-M1  
1586 2193 Eneko Martinez De Luko   53:24 51:44 5:11 27:31 816-M1  
1587 2156 Emilio Maestre Mir   53:26 33:05 3:19   483-M2 arnau running club
1588 365 Neus Badia Teixidó F-179 53:27 52:03 5:13 27:19 109-F1 AE EKKE
1589 2400 Isaac Peruga Castellar   53:28 52:03 5:13 26:55 817-M1 C.A. Barbastro
1590 2163 Laura Malo Latorre F-180 53:28 52:04 5:13 26:55 110-F1 C.A. Barbastro
1591 1561 Oscar Aran Ortin   53:29 51:50 5:11 26:28 818-M1  
1592 1532 Loly Alcaide Estudillo F-181 53:29 52:55 5:18   111-F1  
1593 2356 Miriam Pastor Becerril F-182 53:29 52:18 5:14 26:46 112-F1  
1594 2120 Pere Llevadias Triguero   53:31 52:25 5:15 26:30 98-M3  
1595 1207 Dani Simó Torres   53:33 51:29 5:09 28:04 484-M2 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1596 1589 Josep M Aumedes Campabadal   53:34 52:00 5:12 27:12 819-M1 vilella recicla
1597 1930 Ramon Fornos Blanch   53:34 52:34 5:16 26:19 485-M2  
1598 2039 Jose Hernandez   53:34 52:09 5:13 28:07 486-M2 INDEPENDENT
1599 2205 Maribel Mases Garcia F-183 53:35 52:01 5:13 27:12 113-F1 Grup Ambort
1600 1704 Felipe Calvo Martinez   53:35 51:23 5:09 28:03 99-M3 Aupa athletic
1601 1053 Josep M Dolset Peinado   53:35 52:40 5:16 26:28 487-M2  
1602 2042 Joel Hernández Betrian   53:35 53:19 5:20 24:24 820-M1 Independent
1603 75 Xavi Samper Urbano   53:37 52:36 5:16 27:07 488-M2  
1604 2213 Josep Mateu Moro   53:39 51:33 5:10 28:03 489-M2 Padel Indoor Lleida
1605 2748 Esther Vichares Sanz F-184 53:39 51:33 5:10 28:02 65-F2 Padel Indoor Lleida
1606 2824 Ramon Sanfeliu   53:40 52:37 5:16 27:26 100-M3  
1607 2380 Jordi Peralta Vega   53:40 52:27 5:15 27:51 821-M1  
1608 1557 Ana Antón Sacanell F-185 53:42 53:26 5:21 25:22 114-F1 AE EKKE
1609 1516 Albert Aiguabella Guilera   53:42 53:26 5:21 25:22 822-M1 AE EKKE
1610 1124 Dani Viñals Ruiz   53:43 53:30 5:21 25:39 823-M1 Club amics de la boxa
1611 450 Andreu Salvadó Cartañà   53:44 53:37 5:22 25:59 14-M4 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
1612 2237 Esther Miró Graus F-186 53:45 52:39 5:16 27:21 115-F1  
1613 2175 Jaime Marin Nasarre   53:45 53:13 5:20 25:14 101-M3 Independent
1614 2516 Ricardo Rodríguez   53:46 52:51 5:18 25:28 824-M1 Sas
1615 1306 Imma Fornells Barberà F-187 53:46 53:17 5:20 26:01 116-F1 PC El Mirador
1616 1336 Emili Ribelles Cañas   53:46 52:27 5:15 27:14 490-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
1617 111 Joaquin Piedra Pascual   53:47 51:52 5:12 28:05 491-M2 Borchés
1618 2614 Isaac Sbordone Retuerta   53:48 52:06 5:13 28:36 825-M1  
1619 549 Tere Jordana Pages F-188 53:48 52:28 5:15 26:48 117-F1 CX
1620 108 Hugo París Navarro   53:48 51:47 5:11 28:31 826-M1  
1621 1953 Miquel Gallego Sanz   53:50 52:35 5:16 27:20 492-M2  
1622 447 Gabriel Monraba Ferrer   53:50 52:17 5:14 27:22 102-M3 independent
1623 2207 Alba Masip F-189 53:51 53:04 5:19 26:36 66-F2  
1624 965 Joan Carles Grau Aragüés   53:53 52:16 5:14 27:50 493-M2 100X100 fondistes Tàrrega
1625 1556 David Antelo Sabartés   53:55 53:01 5:19 25:31 827-M1 TRÈVOL
1626 136 Antonio Cabrerizo Martinez   53:57 53:04 5:19 26:51 494-M2 Independiente
1627 6608 Georgina Rovira Sanz F-190 53:57 52:43 5:17 27:20 118-F1  
1628 2489 Roger Ribalta González   53:58 52:08 5:13 27:02 828-M1 Tremp runners
1629 1974 Andres Garcia Sanchez   53:58 52:29 5:15 27:20 103-M3  
1630 1457 Zuleica Ciprian Iglesias F-191 53:58 52:20 5:14 27:39 119-F1 Trevol
1631 2749 Maria Jose Victor Castan F-192 53:59 53:20 5:20 26:47 67-F2 CX
1632 2073 Gerard Jordana Fernandez   54:00 52:37 5:16 26:32 829-M1 ningun
1633 800 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia   54:00 53:11 5:20 26:58 830-M1 CARGOLS LLEIDA
1634 518 Salvador Boya Duocastella   54:00 52:43 5:17 27:08 831-M1 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
1635 1231 Roland Pastells   54:00 52:47 5:17 26:41 832-M1  
1636 97 Mercè Badia Mora F-193 54:01 52:56 5:18 26:48 120-F1 Trevol
1637 344 Albert Barrera Cano   54:03 52:06 5:13   495-M2 Barrera's Team
1638 1864 Jordi Duch Tumo   54:03 53:24 5:21 26:02 496-M2 Independent
1639 1833 Oscar De Francisco Moreno   54:03 51:58 5:12 28:28 497-M2 muscle center zenit
1640 1087 Jordi Martí I Llaguna   54:04 52:10 5:13 27:55 833-M1  
1641 2060 Lidia Irigaray Galeano F-194 54:04 53:00 5:18 27:36 121-F1  
1642 1318 Roser Solans Filella F-195 54:06 52:37 5:16 28:27 68-F2  
1643 989 Milva Vilalta Fàbregas F-196 54:06 53:25 5:21 26:48 69-F2 J.A.ARBECA
1644 903 Evarist Bellmunt Ribes   54:06 53:26 5:21 26:48 104-M3 JOVENTUT ATLETICA ARBECA
1645 507 M.teresa Gassió Ribé F-197 54:06 53:00 5:18 26:58 6-F3 Corbinsrunners
1646 1572 Sergi Arjona Matas   54:07 53:01 5:19 27:58 834-M1  
1647 1569 Luis Miguel Arfelis Franco   54:07 53:01 5:19 27:57 498-M2 trevol
1648 1312 Miguel Trujillo Pestaña   54:08 53:31 5:22 26:45 835-M1 Trevol
1649 1760 Marc Cava Perez   54:10 53:42 5:23 24:05 499-M2 -
1650 209 Antonia Fernández Espigares F-198 54:13 53:10 5:19 27:08 7-F3 AE EKKE
1651 1786 Rosa Maria Closa Llorens F-199 54:13 33:55 3:24   122-F1 AE EKKE
1652 509 Albert Maza Millera   54:15 53:28 5:21 25:34 836-M1 ALMACELES ATLETICA
1653 1566 Marcel Arbones Areste   54:15 52:24 5:15 28:51 837-M1 soses
1654 2712 Petra Tuomiranta F-200 54:15 52:39 5:16 27:25 123-F1 Ya llegaré
1655 2373 Jesus Peña   54:16 52:25 5:15 28:51 500-M2  
1656 46 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez   54:17 53:26 5:21 26:11 501-M2 CUDOS
1657 533 Joan Mateu Vidal   54:17 52:27 5:15 27:41 105-M3 independent
1658 924 Reyes Teres Vidal F-201 54:17 53:07 5:19 26:40 70-F2 Trevol
1659 1878 Antonio Espinosa Farrona   54:17 52:34 5:16 28:43 838-M1  
1660 1946 Dionís Gabarró Rivelles   54:18 52:35 5:16 27:45 502-M2 C.E. Refalgarí
1661 2094 Miguel Lanaspa Serrano   54:18 52:44 5:17 26:28 839-M1  
1662 2638 Oscar Serrano Marqués   54:18 52:44 5:17 27:05 840-M1  
1663 149 Alba Zaragoza Ramirez F-202 54:19 52:39 5:16 27:38 71-F2 TRÈVOL
1664 2385 Angel Perez Casals   54:19 52:40 5:16 27:59 841-M1  
1665 2255 Marc Montagut Gomez   54:19 53:12 5:20 27:41 842-M1 INDEPENDENT
1666 1695 Cristina Cabrera Gil F-203 54:19 53:12 5:20   124-F1 independent
1667 2286 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez   54:20 53:01 5:19 25:16 843-M1  
1668 1537 Victor Alfonso Puig   54:21 53:09 5:19 26:39 844-M1  
1669 1011 Víctor Alexandre Gómez   54:22 52:47 5:17 27:57 106-M3 EKKE RUNING TEAM
1670 1863 Alicia Duch Grau F-204 54:22 53:27 5:21 26:31 72-F2 MONZÓN
1671 2309 Roberto Nerín Barrau   54:22 52:45 5:17 27:49 503-M2 TURBON-LASPAÚLES
1672 2466 Jordi Quilez Diest   54:23 52:45 5:17 27:50 107-M3 Club Montaña Turbón Laspaúles
1673 2379 Toni Peralta Gual   54:23 53:12 5:20 26:43 504-M2 Ct Urgell
1674 85 Tony Pagan Baro   54:23 52:58 5:18 28:10 505-M2 ruralruners
1675 2504 Jordi Rius Perera   54:23 53:06 5:19 27:30 845-M1 TRAMDUR
1676 2116 Helena Llavoré Fàbregas F-205 54:26 53:36 5:22 27:52 73-F2 independent
1677 2665 Fernando Sopena Bonet   54:26 53:26 5:21 26:45 506-M2 ninguno
1678 279 Ricard Burriel Maurel   54:27 53:04 5:19 27:34 846-M1  
1679 1481 Pilar Nabau Miró F-206 54:28 53:10 5:19 28:01 74-F2 INDEPEND.
1680 1338 Carme Paris Rovira F-207 54:28 53:19 5:20 26:49 75-F2 A.A.Xafatolls
1681 2668 Erika Soriano Solé F-208 54:28 53:24 5:21 27:08 125-F1 Club E. Inef
1682 1095 Teresa Serentill Brescó F-209 54:29 53:17 5:20 27:28 8-F3 Centre Excta de lleida
1683 1264 Txell Valls Moret F-210 54:29 53:24 5:21 26:27 126-F1 independent
1684 1661 Cora Borrell Sala F-211 54:31 53:28 5:21 27:00 127-F1 CORRE&VOLA
1685 1397 Toni Marin Ramos   54:31 53:55 5:24 27:01 847-M1 CORRE&VOLA
1686 597 Marc Altarriba Ambros   54:31 52:59 5:18 27:50 848-M1  
1687 734 Elisabet Martinez Cano F-212 54:31 52:59 5:18 27:51 128-F1  
1688 232 Andrés Pérez Sánchez   54:32 53:18 5:20 27:29 849-M1  
1689 2032 François Guerrero Rodriguez   54:32 52:39 5:16 27:33 850-M1 la guineu
1690 745 Mireia Trull Serdà F-213 54:32 52:39 5:16 27:34 129-F1 La Guineu
1691 103 Jordina Reñé Puig F-214 54:33 53:35 5:22 27:57 76-F2 INDEPENDENT
1692 620 Carles De Pablos Mombiela   54:33 53:09 5:19 27:22 15-M4 BOMBERS
1693 1640 Letícia Betriu Garcia F-215 54:34 52:55 5:18 28:00 130-F1  
1694 1602 Ramiro Barbera Bosch   54:34 53:25 5:21   108-M3  
1695 1835 Ferran De La Casa Ballabriga   54:36 54:36 5:28 30:11 851-M1 CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID
1696 1638 Jordi Besora Besora   54:36 53:22 5:21 26:49 507-M2 senderisme a ponent
1697 147 Blanca Tejedor Herrán F-216 54:36 53:22 5:21 27:29 131-F1  
1698 1694 Miquel Cabrera Cendros   54:36 52:30 5:15 30:11 852-M1 Padel Indoor Lleida
1699 900 Francisco Gardenyes Pons   54:36 53:46 5:23 26:21 16-M4 ATLETES DE TERMENS
1700 2501 David Alberto Rios Diaz   54:37 53:29 5:21 26:08 853-M1  
1701 2104 Gabriel Leal Sánchez   54:37 52:47 5:17 28:28 508-M2 trevol
1702 2223 Josep Mesalles Sans   54:37 53:57 5:24 26:09 109-M3 sicoris
1703 2249 Oscar Moncayo   54:38 52:48 5:17 27:16 854-M1 FIT AND MOVE
1704 2162 Josep Mª Mallada Goñi   54:39 53:29 5:21 27:59 855-M1  
1705 2306 Olga Navarro Cavallé F-217 54:39 53:24 5:21 27:55 132-F1  
1706 1555 Bernardo Antelo Sabartes   54:40 53:30 5:21 27:58 856-M1  
1707 2679 Abel Tarrago Garros   54:41 53:33 5:22 27:08 857-M1 TiC
1708 1898 Jaume Farran Curia   54:42 53:23 5:21 28:06 509-M2  
1709 2688 Guillermo Tieles Garriga   54:43 53:27 5:21 27:06 510-M2 INDEPENDIENTE
1710 902 Jose Jaime Melendo Cid   54:43 53:11 5:20 27:35 110-M3 Trevol
1711 2628 Esther Seró I Roigé F-218 54:44 52:55 5:18 27:30 77-F2 INDEPENDENT
1712 2012 Lucia Grasa Rodrigo F-219 54:46 53:07 5:19 27:40 133-F1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
1713 1644 Sergio Bielsa Pardina   54:46 53:07 5:19 27:40 511-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
1714 1611 Ana Barras Ramos F-220 54:47 53:08 5:19 27:44 9-F3 Club Atletismo Barbastro
1715 479 Richi Navarro Alvarez   54:49 53:46 5:23 23:31 858-M1 ACR Bombers Lleida
1716 569 Imma Grau Aragüés F-221 54:50 53:12 5:20 27:50 78-F2 100x100 Fondistes de Tàrrega
1717 9 Joan Ingles Caselles   54:50 53:23 5:21 28:33 17-M4  
1718 857 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez   54:51 54:08 5:25 26:31 111-M3 trevol
1719 2433 Gemma Porcar Gómez F-222 54:52 53:50 5:23 27:30 79-F2  
1720 1066 Begoña Esteban Fernández F-223 54:52 53:51 5:24   134-F1  
1721 1578 Albert Arqué Ruiz   54:52 54:26 5:27 26:52 512-M2  
1722 6614 Maria Elena Dias-Cano Infante F-224 54:52 34:34 3:28   135-F1  
1723 2553 Josep Ruiz Luque   54:54       859-M1 ACRB LLEIDA
1724 473 Eduard Allué Pont   54:55 54:08 5:25 26:24 860-M1 INDEPENDENT
1725 1105 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F-225 54:55 53:38 5:22 27:25 80-F2  
1726 1161 Ieva Stoncikaite F-226 54:56 54:14 5:26 26:33 136-F1 trevol
1727 1749 David Casero Escabias   54:56 53:49 5:23   513-M2 TiC
1728 2371 Isabel Pelegrina Barreiro F-227 54:57 53:34 5:22 27:55 81-F2 independent
1729 1445 Angels Cases Amat F-228 54:57 53:47 5:23 27:56 137-F1 independent
1730 1700 Esther Calucho Camats F-229 54:57 53:24 5:21 28:55 138-F1  
1731 1494 Eduard Roure Blàvia   54:58 53:44 5:23 27:32 514-M2  
1732 1228 Josep Maria Calucho Sole   54:58 54:54 5:30 18:40 515-M2 tREVOL
1733 150 Iban Jaime Garcia   54:58 53:41 5:23 27:23 861-M1 Independent
1734 1398 Javier Bottarro Fleitas   54:59 53:51 5:24 27:12 862-M1 MiU RUNNERS
1735 1987 Carmen Gil Alos F-230 55:00 53:51 5:24 27:54 10-F3 AE EKKE
1736 1552 Magdalena Andrés Capdevila F-231 55:00 53:39 5:22 28:14 82-F2  
1737 2622 Xavier Segura Minguella   55:00 53:29 5:21 28:00 516-M2 Independent
1738 2113 Sonia Llambrich Gari F-232 55:01 53:44 5:23 28:15 139-F1 C.A. FRAGA BAIX CINCA
1739 865 Heraclio Corchon   55:01 53:47 5:23 27:33 517-M2  
1740 1609 Isaac Baró Remolà   55:02 53:46 5:23 27:50 863-M1 FIT AND MOVE
1741 908 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya   55:02 53:12 5:20 27:50 112-M3 SICORIS CLUB
1742 1889 Leandro Estrella Gatius   55:02 54:11 5:26 27:56 864-M1  
1743 1068 Anna Farreny Gasol F-233 55:03 53:44 5:23 27:21 83-F2  
1744 490 Marcel Bonet Verdu   55:04 54:08 5:25 26:26 865-M1 trevol
1745 2233 Oscar Mir Pique   55:04 53:58 5:24 28:15 866-M1 LOS KALVOS
1746 2293 Marta Mur Saludas F-234 55:04 54:51 5:30 26:48 84-F2 independiente
1747 2295 Jairo Murillo Fernandez   55:05 54:50 5:29 26:48 518-M2 INDEPENDIENTE
1748 2672 Cris Sqrda F-235 55:05 54:10 5:25 28:15 140-F1 AE EKKE
1749 2333 Magda Orteu Cortes F-236 55:05 53:57 5:24 27:54 11-F3 AE EKKE
1750 1892 Miguel Angel Exposito Sanchez   55:05 53:26 5:21 27:53 867-M1  
1751 766 Gemma Blanco F-237 55:06 53:36 5:22 28:44 85-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1752 1651 Beatriz Bobi Juvillar F-238 55:06 53:41 5:23 28:10 141-F1 Rural Runners Torrefarrera
1753 289 Irene Enrique Climent F-239 55:07 53:31 5:22 27:58 86-F2 CAI
1754 1511 Juan Aguila Pano   55:07 53:26 5:21 27:41 519-M2 PLB
1755 1597 Cecilia Balaban F-240 55:08 53:47 5:23 27:51 142-F1  
1756 2072 Elena Jordà Santana F-241 55:08 53:47 5:23 27:56 87-F2 CX
1757 1518 Silvia Aixala Sorolla F-242 55:10 53:49 5:23 27:46 143-F1  
1758 797 Andreu Sanchez I Costa   55:10 53:18 5:20   868-M1 NBST
1759 2604 Laura Sanz Robles F-243 55:11 54:01 5:25 28:14 144-F1 Fondistes Cervera
1760 230 Serafin Sanz Sanz   55:11 54:01 5:25 28:14 18-M4 FONDISTES CERVERAA
1761 1576 Marcel Arno Escuer   55:11 53:40 5:22 27:40 869-M1 independent
1762 826 Alicia Tordecillas Silvente F-244 55:12 53:45 5:23 27:06 145-F1 CLUB BLOPA
1763 1153 José ángel Rubio Ruiz   55:12 54:04 5:25 27:49 520-M2 Independent
1764 1233 Sòni Ollé MorÉ F-245 55:12 54:46 5:29 27:12 88-F2 ALFAVENTUR
1765 349 Belen Gines Ferrandis F-246 55:12 54:47 5:29 27:12 89-F2  
1766 1530 Angel Albero Bendicho   55:13 53:21 5:21 29:26 113-M3  
1767 1787 Nativitat Clotet Sala F-247 55:14 53:23 5:21 29:25 12-F3  
1768 1344 Jordi Calzada Cintas   55:15 53:22 5:21   521-M2 CX
1769 56 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet F-248 55:15 54:46 5:29   146-F1 MAXICRACKS
1770 1873 Judith Escuer Navarra F-249 55:15 53:50 5:23 28:00 147-F1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT
1771 2253 Xavier Monné   55:15 53:15 5:20 30:23 522-M2 independent
1772 1800 Manolo Contreras Clara   55:15 53:23 5:21   114-M3  
1773 1872 Fermin Escuer Farreres   55:16 53:50 5:23 27:59 523-M2 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ALPICAT
1774 684 Gemma Arqués Bardají F-250 55:16 53:56 5:24 27:49 148-F1 Pingusteam
1775 442 Jose Luis Forton Larruy   55:17 53:09 5:19 29:17 870-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
1776 1884 Jaume Esteve Mestres   55:18 54:00 5:24 27:43 871-M1 GIMNASIO DYS
1777 202 Toni Boronat Cornudella   55:18 53:59 5:24 27:49 524-M2 club atletic borges
1778 71 Carlos Franco Lanuza   55:21 54:35 5:28 27:19 525-M2 The grec@s
1779 1383 Manel Bernal Garcia   55:21 54:13 5:26 27:54 526-M2 AE EKKE
1780 2550 Remi Rubio Vidal   55:22 54:05 5:25 28:33 115-M3 AE EKKE
1781 2845 Sam Florensa Prunera   55:23 53:33 5:22 28:16 872-M1 CCE ALMATRET
1782 1441 Noemi Vicens Parra F-251 55:23 54:05 5:25 27:27 149-F1 independent
1783 2210 Araceli Mateo Perez F-252 55:23 54:06 5:25   90-F2  
1784 2762 Neus Vila Mitjà F-253 55:23 55:01 5:31 27:10 91-F2 Fills del Vent
1785 1831 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius   55:24 55:14 5:32 26:07 527-M2 INDEPENDENT
1786 1783 Joan Clavero Vidal   55:24 54:52 5:30 26:16 528-M2 independiente
1787 69 Isaac Lax   55:24 55:01 5:31 27:10 529-M2 Fills del Vent
1788 1598 Joaquim Balaguer Isern   55:25 55:03 5:31 27:10 530-M2 Fills del Vent
1789 2789 Eduard Zaragoza Lata   55:25 54:49 5:29 28:08 531-M2 independent
1790 2077 Marina Jove Jove F-254 55:25 54:17 5:26 27:54 92-F2 AE EKKE
1791 2235 Francesc Mirabet   55:26 53:10 5:19 28:51 532-M2  
1792 2425 Ignasi Pons Casasayas   55:26 54:40 5:28 27:51 116-M3  
1793 2591 Jose Antonio Sancho Rodelas   55:26 54:52 5:30   873-M1 Independent
1794 2421 Miquel Pocino Moga   55:26 35:03 3:31   874-M1 KOA Runners
1795 866 Montse Herrera Dorado F-255 55:27 53:58 5:24 28:22 93-F2 gogogorunners
1796 2603 Luis Sanz González   55:28 54:17 5:26 27:56 117-M3 AE EKKE
1797 1596 Albert Baiget Pique   55:28 54:27 5:27 27:16 533-M2  
1798 1372 Albert Castelló Marquès   55:30 53:46 5:23 28:04 875-M1  
1799 842 Maria José Montero Esteban F-256 55:30 54:53 5:30 27:57 150-F1 Club Triatló Lleida
1800 189 David Píriz GarcÍa   55:30 54:47 5:29 26:57 876-M1 Centre excursionista Parets
1801 1089 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho   55:30 54:58 5:30 26:03 534-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE BALGUER
1802 2231 Jaume Mir Feliu   55:31 54:24 5:27   877-M1 TiC
1803 2480 Ivan Rebollo Parra   55:31 53:55 5:24   878-M1  
1804 1024 Josep Antonio Echevarria Beltran   55:33 54:39 5:28 28:04 118-M3 sicoris club
1805 2517 Joan Rodríguez Aixut   55:33 53:45 5:23 28:16 535-M2 CX
1806 2448 Hector Puertolas Corretge   55:34 54:02 5:25 28:22 879-M1  
1807 1683 Daniel Buxeda Marcet   55:34 54:23 5:27 28:59 880-M1  
1808 1392 Judith Martínez Vichares F-257 55:35 54:59 5:30 26:53 151-F1 AE EKKE
1809 1922 Alícia Ferré Mira F-258 55:35 54:24 5:27 28:59 152-F1  
1810 1989 Neus Gili Masagué F-259 55:37 54:15 5:26 28:06 94-F2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
1811 1654 Dani Bolea Piera   55:39 53:57 5:24 28:23 881-M1  
1812 1437 Marc Vendrell Viñuales   55:39 54:31 5:28 25:19 882-M1 MiU Runners
1813 1673 Jorge Brosed Bolea   55:39 53:57 5:24 28:22 536-M2 BOLEA'S TEAM
1814 650 Maricarmen Sanchez Barea F-260 55:39 54:57 5:30 28:29 13-F3 Club Natació Lleida
1815 433 Alfonso Calzada Dolade   55:39 53:47 5:23 28:20 537-M2 CX
1816 582 Silvia Calzada Cintas F-261 55:40 53:47 5:23 28:15 95-F2 CX
1817 743 Octavi Benaiges Ibars   55:40 53:47 5:23   538-M2 CX
1818 123 Francisco Martinez Peso   55:42 54:48 5:29 28:29 119-M3  
1819 1806 Dani Cortés Antón   55:42 54:29 5:27 28:20 539-M2  
1820 2160 Pablo Maldonado Arauz   55:42 54:49 5:29 28:29 540-M2  
1821 982 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa   55:43 54:02 5:25   120-M3 Independent
1822 2124 Javier Lobo Muñoz   55:43 54:09 5:25 27:48 883-M1 Sícoris Club
1823 730 Elsa Juvés Anguela F-262 55:45 54:46 5:29 28:11 96-F2 CX
1824 1505 Silvia Acin Garrido F-263 55:46 54:07 5:25 28:16 153-F1 Garcousins
1825 2583 Javier Sanchez Guerra   55:46 54:06 5:25   884-M1 Garcousins
1826 2043 Marcos Hernandez Gonzalez   55:46 55:46 5:35 28:06 541-M2  
1827 2248 Jordi Molló Marsal   55:46 54:07 5:25 29:08 885-M1  
1828 2768 Ruben Vilagines Aguila   55:46 54:17 5:26 27:26 542-M2 CX
1829 2436 Lluc Poves F-264 55:48 54:22 5:27 27:46 154-F1 No
1830 1825 Joanet Cuyàs Ribas   55:48 35:44 3:35   886-M1  
1831 2835 Aleix Berges Masip   55:48 54:16 5:26 28:19 887-M1  
1832 2437 Ignasi Poves   55:49 54:24 5:27 27:46 543-M2 NO
1833 51 Jordi Costa Mur   55:49 54:37 5:28 28:42 888-M1 Independent
1834 2834 Albert Berges Lopez   55:49 54:17 5:26 28:19 544-M2  
1835 2633 Josep Maria Serra Vera   55:49 54:35 5:28 27:49 545-M2  
1836 1684 Ramón Fernando Buxó Carvajal   55:50 54:24 5:27 28:33 889-M1  
1837 914 Josep Lluís Turuguet López   55:50 54:19 5:26 28:25 546-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
1838 1047 Lluís Lega Vidal   55:50 54:38 5:28 23:05 890-M1 Atlètic Bimbapeu
1839 639 Ricard Gilabert Ros   55:50 54:41 5:29 27:34 891-M1 RUNNERS CABRONS
1840 1571 Joan Ariza Almedina   55:50 54:47 5:29 26:56 121-M3  
1841 1180 Esther Romero Sánchez F-265 55:51 55:14 5:32 26:52 97-F2 trevol
1842 1997 Marta Godia Aguilar F-266 55:51 53:57 5:24 28:21 155-F1  
1843 1755 Carlos Castells Godia   55:52 54:09 5:25 28:50 547-M2  
1844 716 Susana Cubota Santiago F-267 55:52 54:43 5:29 28:09 156-F1 cn lleida
1845 67 Paco Alcalde Cañizares   55:53 54:55 5:30 26:15 892-M1 C.C.PINYANYA
1846 807 Meri Burró F-268 55:53 54:43 5:29 28:09 157-F1 Ultra Lleida
1847 1172 Pere Sorribes Querol   55:53 54:18 5:26 28:31 19-M4 FIT AND MOVE
1848 1988 Joan Ramon Gil Martin   55:54 55:00 5:30 27:25 548-M2 CX
1849 2319 Beatriz Obon Castel F-269 55:55 54:09 5:25 29:21 158-F1 www.elretodecorrer.com
1850 2244 Tirso Modroño Falero   55:55 54:29 5:27 29:24 893-M1 Trevol
1851 1784 Patricia Clemente Llagüerri F-270 55:56 54:10 5:25 29:22 159-F1 WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM
1852 813 Sara Ortiz Plana F-271 55:56 55:01 5:31 27:33 160-F1 INDEPEND.
1853 70 Josep Ramon Alsina Centellas   55:56 54:57 5:30 27:44 549-M2 Alsina's running
1854 2078 Ivan Jove Lupon   55:57 54:26 5:27 28:28 894-M1 ASPARDENYA ALCARRAS
1855 1990 Alba Gimenez Flores F-272 55:58 54:14 5:26 29:23 161-F1  
1856 671 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera   55:58 54:19 5:26 28:43 550-M2 LLEIDA U.A.
1857 2493 Xavier Ribot Cascarra   55:59 54:27 5:27 28:50 895-M1  
1858 2492 Carlos Ribot Cascarra   55:59 54:28 5:27 28:50 551-M2  
1859 1519 Meritxell Aixalà Vives F-273 55:59 54:42 5:29   162-F1  
1860 2853 Nuria Capdevila Roig F-274 55:59 54:32 5:28 28:22 163-F1  
1861 1907 Rafael Felipe Muñoz   55:59 54:57 5:30 28:16 552-M2 SUPERBÉ ARTESA DE LLEIDA
1862 1046 Jaume Zapater Torres   56:00 55:13 5:32 26:50 896-M1 Independent
1863 1634 Victor Bernis Martí   56:00 54:33 5:28 29:23 897-M1 Trevol
1864 2177 Josep Marquilles Compte   56:01 54:39 5:28 28:47 553-M2 INDEPENDENT
1865 1991 Ruben Gimenez Flores   56:01 54:18 5:26 29:23 898-M1  
1866 385 Carme Carnicé Bullich F-275 56:01 54:38 5:28 28:34 164-F1  
1867 1502 Xavier Abelló   56:01 55:11 5:32 28:41 554-M2 Reus Running
1868 1869 Angels Eroles Novau F-276 56:01 54:43 5:29 28:28 98-F2 agrupacio excursionista de l'Urgell
1869 2655 Lluís Solé Castel   56:02 54:52 5:30 28:27 122-M3  
1870 1542 Xavier Alòs Aixalà   56:02 55:38 5:34 26:44 899-M1  
1871 608 Rene Florensa Mateu   56:02 55:00 5:30 28:15 900-M1 AE EKKE
1872 1811 Montse Costafreda Bosch F-277 56:02 55:26 5:33 27:21 99-F2 Club esportiu Castelldans
1873 1703 Aroha Calvis Millan F-278 56:03 55:23 5:33 27:35 165-F1 Independent
1874 2388 Sergi Perez Garcia   56:03 55:23 5:33 27:35 901-M1 Independent
1875 808 Santi Carles Gomà   56:05 55:12 5:32 27:52 555-M2 INDEPEND.
1876 2121 Nuria Llobera Farnell F-279 56:05 54:47 5:29 28:17 166-F1  
1877 1697 Maria Cadens Roca F-280 56:05 54:42 5:29 29:02 167-F1  
1878 2264 Josep Mª Mora Galceran   56:06 55:20 5:32 30:09 123-M3  
1879 939 Jesus Cereza Zorrilla   56:06 55:06 5:31 27:03 124-M3 INDEPENDIENTE
1880 689 Miguel Angel Ortega López   56:06 54:40 5:28 28:24 902-M1 AIXÒRAID LLEIDA
1881 614 Gilbert Cortecans Estany   56:08 55:43 5:35 28:01 556-M2 A.A Xafatolls
1882 2564 Antonieta Safont Masot F-281 56:09 55:43 5:35 28:02 100-F2 joventud atlètica arbeca
1883 862 David Raluy Salamero   56:09 54:43 5:29 28:18 557-M2 48hmail
1884 519 Montse Pérez Salvia F-282 56:09 54:56 5:30 28:02 168-F1 Runners poal
1885 733 Enric Sales Ferrando   56:09 54:34 5:28 28:03 558-M2 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
1886 1446 Núria Cabestany Farré F-283 56:10 54:47 5:29 27:52 101-F2 CX
1887 1487 Montserrat Carulla Tella F-284 56:12 54:51 5:30 28:14 169-F1 A.A.Xafatolls
1888 1751 Hector Castan Lamarca   56:13 54:27 5:27 29:14 903-M1  
1889 1495 Xavier Riu Folguera   56:13 54:50 5:29 28:14 904-M1 A.A.Xafatolls
1890 1859 Oriol Domingo Llovera   56:13 54:28 5:27 29:20 905-M1 manyanet runners
1891 2300 Magda Nadal Puigdollers F-285 56:13 55:16 5:32 27:58 102-F2 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
1892 1777 Mamen Citores Pobes F-286 56:14 55:36 5:34 27:07 170-F1  
1893 2544 Llorenç Roset Monells   56:16 56:10 5:37   559-M2  
1894 247 Manel Pérez I Fortuny   56:17 55:11 5:32 28:45 560-M2 CX
1895 2617 Anna Segarra Mayo F-287 56:18 54:53 5:30 27:46 171-F1 MIU
1896 891 Jordi Gonzalez Molina   56:19 54:33 5:28 28:59 906-M1  
1897 18 Abel Lopez Gonzalez   56:19 54:44 5:29 27:09 907-M1  
1898 2236 Joaquim Miranda Herrera   56:19 54:36 5:28 27:38 908-M1  
1899 1724 Jesus Capell Peiro   56:20 55:45 5:35 27:06 561-M2 CC.TORREGROSSA
1900 2474 Nuria Rafel Blanch F-288 56:20 55:05 5:31   172-F1  
1901 2246 Natàlia Molina Prunera F-289 56:21 55:01 5:31 28:37 173-F1 Feetback Running
1902 2053 Robert Ibañez Ros   56:21 55:35 5:34 27:27 562-M2 independent
1903 376 Jaume Begué Goya   56:22 54:33 5:28   909-M1 Independent
1904 272 Jaume Castellà Graells   56:22 54:27 5:27 29:01 563-M2 INDEPENDENT
1905 486 Maria Josep Noguera Rico F-290 56:22 55:10 5:31 28:30 14-F3 SICORIS CLUB
1906 2101 Brigida Lavilla Rives F-291 56:23 54:53 5:30 29:01 103-F2  
1907 680 Nuri Juni Suarez F-292 56:24 55:18 5:32 27:34 174-F1 ALPICAT RUNNERS
1908 1626 Belen Benedico Visa F-293 56:24 36:07 3:37   175-F1 AE EKKE
1909 2359 Mariona Paüls I Barrios F-294 56:24 54:46 5:29 28:42 176-F1  
1910 417 Francesc Bergadà Gassol   56:25 55:44 5:35 26:22 564-M2 100x100 Fondistes Tàrrega
1911 1290 Javier Arques Fondevila   56:25 55:18 5:32 28:46 125-M3 AE EKKE
1912 2649 Josep Maria Solanes Bertran   56:25 54:39 5:28 29:02 126-M3 no
1913 1017 Yago Gisbert Verdú   56:26 54:37 5:28 28:46 910-M1 100X100 FODISTES TÀRREGA
1914 2822 Jordi Josep Piqué Castelló   56:29 55:01 5:31 28:48 565-M2 TOO DRUNK TO RUN
1915 1063 Eduardo Martínez Iglesias   56:29 55:11 5:32 27:55 911-M1 Trevol
1916 1416 Lorena Ecija F-295 56:30 55:12 5:32   177-F1  
1917 1551 Ramir Andres Andres   56:30 55:24 5:33 27:28 566-M2  
1918 719 Nelly Clemente Peropadre F-296 56:30 54:50 5:29 29:51 104-F2 AE EKKE
1919 319 Txus Porta Sanuy   56:30 56:28 5:39 29:51 912-M1 AE EKKE
1920 493 Sergi Isant   56:31 55:36 5:34 28:25 913-M1 Independent
1921 1477 Nuria Modol Vilalta F-297 56:31 55:26 5:33 28:42 105-F2 INDEPEND.
1922 969 Ferran Perez Villar   56:32 55:26 5:33 28:41 567-M2  
1923 1882 Imma Esteban Caelles F-298 56:32 54:46 5:29   178-F1  
1924 515 Adrià Buenaño Macarro   56:32 55:10 5:31   914-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
1925 2581 Maria Dolores Sanchez Fernández F-299 56:32 55:10 5:31 29:00 179-F1 trevol
1926 2103 Dani Leal Planes   56:34 55:17 5:32 27:39 915-M1 independent
1927 2326 Albert Orno Guillen   56:35 54:57 5:30 28:58 568-M2  
1928 1657 Jordi Boneu   56:36 55:49 5:35 27:54 569-M2  
1929 2381 Victor Pere Garcia   56:36 54:36 5:28 28:50 570-M2 RUNING TEAM PAC-DOM
1930 978 Xavi Pocino Moga   56:36 55:02 5:31 29:22 571-M2 Club Atletic Val d'Aran
1931 936 Lídia Pros F-300 56:37 55:00 5:30 27:58 180-F1 100x100 FONDISTES TARREGA
1932 2313 Nuri Nolla Garrofé F-301 56:38 55:36 5:34 28:23 106-F2 independent
1933 2477 Noel Ramos Olmedo   56:39 54:40 5:28 28:49 916-M1  
1934 1492 Xavier Pinós Masó   56:40 55:17 5:32 29:09 917-M1 independent
1935 1517 Núria Aixalà Culleré F-302 56:40 55:18 5:32 29:09 181-F1 INDEPENDENT
1936 418 Eloi Arenas Isaac   56:40 55:16 5:32 28:17 918-M1 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
1937 1940 Pau Freixes Vidal   56:41 56:15 5:38 25:35 919-M1 trevol
1938 131 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F-303 56:41 55:13 5:32 28:50 107-F2 go go go runners
1939 843 Mireia Montagut Farran F-304 56:41 55:12 5:32 28:49 182-F1 Go go go runners
1940 2284 Marc Mostany Brualla   56:42 55:09 5:31 28:55 920-M1  
1941 1450 Isabel Teruel Gonzalez F-305 56:42 55:12 5:32 28:23 108-F2 INDEPEND.
1942 954 Albert Arnalot Baiges   56:43 55:51 5:36 28:24 921-M1  
1943 352 Joan Ramon Mur Bages   56:46 55:47 5:35 27:40 127-M3 FLIX
1944 2315 Laura Nòria Santamaria F-306 56:47 54:49 5:29 28:55 183-F1  
1945 2713 Pau Valderrama   56:47 55:08 5:31 27:18 922-M1 TENNIS LLEIDA
1946 2435 Jordi Porta Palleja   56:48 55:12 5:32 30:10 923-M1  
1947 27 Carles Durany Caja   56:48 54:57 5:30 28:43 924-M1 Trevol
1948 262 Josep Molina Montes   56:52 55:31 5:34 29:22 128-M3  
1949 649 Silvia Diaz De Alda Sans F-307 56:53 55:04 5:31 29:15 109-F2 AE EKKE
1950 148 Judit Llovera Baiget F-308 56:54 55:10 5:31 29:22 184-F1  
1951 115 Jaume Serret Jornet   56:55 55:25 5:33 28:25 129-M3 Independentista
1952 2308 Judith Navés SolÉ F-309 56:55 55:16 5:32 29:05 110-F2 independent
1953 2131 Leonarda Lopez Madrid F-310 56:56 56:28 5:39 28:36 111-F2  
1954 2595 Francesc Sans Corrales   56:57 55:03 5:31 29:25 130-M3 100 x 100 Fondistes Tàrrega
1955 2337 Alfredo Paco Altarriba   56:57 55:25 5:33   925-M1  
1956 1199 Joan Valls Hernandez   56:57 56:07 5:37 27:24 131-M3 Independent
1957 2321 Beatriz Olivan F-311 56:57 55:24 5:33 28:55 185-F1  
1958 1928 Deborah Font Moreno F-312 56:57 55:18 5:32 28:04 186-F1  
1959 1307 Jaume Huguet Cos   56:57 55:02 5:31 29:25 926-M1  
1960 2763 Lluis Vila Roig   56:58 55:16 5:32 29:14 572-M2 CX
1961 1782 Josep Clariso Niubo   56:58 55:19 5:32 28:04 927-M1  
1962 1540 Jordi Almuzara   56:58 55:34 5:34 27:57 928-M1  
1963 1527 Pilar Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F-313 56:59 55:15 5:32 29:22 187-F1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
1964 2091 Luis Laliena Soto   57:02 55:42 5:35 29:19 929-M1  
1965 975 Cristina Masip Gracia F-314 57:02 56:25 5:39 27:03 112-F2 Trevol
1966 535 Rubén López Herrera   57:02 55:28 5:33 28:41 930-M1 CRASH SPORTS
1967 2226 Aitana Miñambres Cavia F-315 57:02 55:29 5:33   188-F1 Personal Best
1968 1870 Susana Escolà Garcia F-316 57:02 55:29 5:33 29:42 189-F1 LLEIDA U. A.
1969 1851 Toño Dolset Artacho   57:03 55:51 5:36 27:27 931-M1  
1970 729 Sonia Rovira Sanchez F-317 57:03 56:21 5:39 28:30 190-F1 Club Natació LLeida
1971 1347 Ivan Garcia Navarro   57:04 56:43 5:41 23:36 932-M1 INDEPENDENT
1972 1038 David Mele Garces   57:05 55:01 5:31 29:22 573-M2 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1973 328 Dolors Morales Almagro F-318 57:05 55:33 5:34 29:17 191-F1 BOUTIQUE INFANTILE
1974 1085 Nicolas Morales Almagro   57:06 55:33 5:34 29:17 574-M2 SICORIS CLUB
1975 1883 Gema Esteban Fernandez F-319 57:06 56:03 5:37 28:33 192-F1  
1976 968 Rosa Maria Vitores Bagué F-320 57:06 55:57 5:36 28:58 113-F2 CX
1977 1526 Elena Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F-321 57:07 55:24 5:33 29:22 114-F2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
1978 1774 Manel Chiva   57:08 55:20 5:32 31:46 933-M1 mireia team
1979 101 Alba Alagon Pi F-322 57:09 55:25 5:33   193-F1  
1980 280 Judit Vera Garrido F-323 57:11 55:28 5:33 29:16 194-F1 Garcousins
1981 1109 Pilar Guillaumet Coll F-324 57:11 56:19 5:38 28:40 15-F3 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
1982 116 Joan Pere Vera Garrido   57:11 55:29 5:33 29:16 575-M2 Garcousins
1983 1612 David Barrera   57:12 55:16 5:32 28:56 934-M1 Barrera's team
1984 171 Juanma Lendinez Morales   57:13 56:02 5:37 29:01 935-M1 GADEANOS
1985 2154 Anna Madern Dejuan F-325 57:14 55:45 5:35 28:56 195-F1 go go go runners
1986 2088 Roser Lacueva Raich F-326 57:15 55:51 5:36 29:17 115-F2 Cabirols Sant Guim
1987 1276 Josep Roigé Tamarit   57:17 56:35 5:40 25:11 576-M2 INDEPEND.
1988 1548 Antoni Amigó Arrufat   57:20 55:31 5:34 30:20 132-M3 independent
1989 2535 Montserrat Romeu Jove F-327 57:20 55:55 5:36 28:36 196-F1 INDEPENDIENTE
1990 1722 Tere Capdevila Roig F-328 57:23 55:55 5:36 29:30 116-F2  
1991 2468 Ivan Quintans Pulido   57:23 55:56 5:36 29:30 577-M2  
1992 762 Sergi Valero Oriol   57:23 55:25 5:33 28:47 936-M1 independent
1993 1655 Ester Bonastre Noguer F-329 57:23 55:44 5:35 29:51 197-F1 AE EKKE
1994 1745 Albert Casares Navarro   57:24 56:16 5:38 29:05 578-M2  
1995 1030 J.fèlix Boter Jover   57:24 55:44 5:35 29:51 579-M2 AE EKKE
1996 1888 Neus Estrada Cama F-330 57:25 55:27 5:33 30:17 198-F1  
1997 1310 Montserrat Fiter Saiz F-331 57:25 56:07 5:37 28:19 199-F1 Trevol
1998 6603 Juanjo Rodriguez Rullan   57:26 55:38 5:34 29:59 937-M1  
1999 2773 David Villa Sanchez   57:26 55:43 5:35 28:42 580-M2  
2000 1568 Mamen Areste Sanchez F-332 57:26 56:09 5:37 28:41 200-F1 Trevol
2001 1879 Jordi Esquerre Soldevila   57:26 56:36 5:40 28:16 938-M1  
2002 28 Patricia Ycela Ayala Coronel F-333 57:26 55:44 5:35 29:58 201-F1  
2003 1843 David Delgado Roig   57:27 55:44 5:35 29:59 939-M1  
2004 1698 Pilar Calavera Orús F-334 57:27 56:35 5:40 28:54 117-F2  
2005 1331 Irene Gomez Companys F-335 57:27 56:36 5:40 28:54 118-F2 PEDALCLUB
2006 2490 Llorenç Ribes Ribes   57:29 55:50 5:35 30:05 940-M1 AE EKKE
2007 1669 Eva Bote Jove F-336 57:29 55:51 5:36 30:05 119-F2 AE EKKE
2008 1508 Jordi Aguado Riba   57:29 57:25 5:45 27:03 581-M2  
2009 38 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo F-337 57:30 55:52 5:36 30:04 202-F1 AE EKKE
2010 265 Paula Schmidt F-338 57:30 56:15 5:38 28:25 120-F2 Accura Running
2011 750 Luis Casado Alcalde   57:31 56:16 5:38 28:22 582-M2 Accura Running
2012 1762 Anna Cazalla Bringue F-339 57:31 55:51 5:36 29:32 203-F1 AE EKKE
2013 2511 Ana Roca Ruíz F-340 57:32 56:15 5:38 28:14 204-F1  
2014 1952 Belén Gallego Sanz F-341 57:32 56:12 5:38 29:08 205-F1 The Grec@s
2015 23 Judith Ribe Modol F-342 57:34 56:02 5:37 29:36 206-F1  
2016 1792 Teresa Coll Segarra F-343 57:35 56:01 5:37 27:36 121-F2 ACR Bombers Lleida
2017 2704 Fernando Torres Lezcano   57:36 55:27 5:33 28:58 583-M2 ACR Bombers Lleida
2018 626 Germán Ambrós Calzas   57:39 56:06 5:37 29:39 941-M1 independent
2019 2667 Rosa Soriano Borja F-344 57:41 56:15 5:38 29:46 207-F1  
2020 1048 Emma Arderiu Mor F-345 57:43 55:36 5:34   208-F1 trevol
2021 2508 Francesc Rizo Muns   57:47 56:22 5:39 29:22 584-M2 CX
2022 2509 Jonatan Rizo Muns   57:47 56:22 5:39 29:22 585-M2 CX
2023 1418 Mayte Cebrian Florensa F-346 57:47 56:54 5:42 28:49 122-F2 AE EKKE
2024 1297 Freixes Olona F-347 57:49 56:23 5:39 28:50 209-F1 MaxiCracks
2025 2009 Jorge Gonzalo Iglesia   57:49 56:55 5:42 27:38 586-M2 CELL
2026 6601 Celeste Priego Escruhuela F-348 57:50 37:33 3:46   210-F1  
2027 2441 Dunia Priego F-349 57:50       123-F2 AE EKKE
2028 472 Carlos Gómez De Castro   57:51 55:49 5:35 29:39 587-M2 Bombers Ascó
2029 1456 Juan Pablo Sanchez Serrano   57:51 56:38 5:40 28:40 942-M1 senderisme a ponent
2030 2164 Ana Mamajón Camiña F-350 57:52 55:58 5:36 30:11 211-F1  
2031 2519 Raquel Rodriguez Florin F-351 57:52 56:20 5:38 29:43 212-F1 trevol
2032 1850 Laura Dolcet Sorolla F-352 57:52 56:30 5:39 29:08 213-F1 trevol
2033 1100 Laura Peyret Marsan F-353 57:52 56:37 5:40   214-F1 Aspardenya AlcarRàs
2034 1093 Jordi Riu Mudarra   57:53 56:15 5:38 29:43 943-M1 tri 4.40
2035 2052 Montse Ibañez Miret F-354 57:53 56:22 5:39 29:44 215-F1 Trevol
2036 2167 Vicenç Manzano Lahoz   57:53 56:37 5:40 29:44 588-M2  
2037 1945 Josep Gabarró Rivelles   57:54 56:10 5:37 28:46 589-M2 Km 0 Ponent
2038 2566 Rocio Sagarra Romero F-355 57:54 56:58 5:42 28:53 216-F1 Club Atletismo Barbastro
2039 2832 Irene Vendrell Vidal F-356 57:58 56:36 5:40 29:00 124-F2 Unratoapeu
2040 2782 Clara Viu Llubell F-357 57:58 56:36 5:40 29:00 125-F2  
2041 564 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez   57:58 56:32 5:40 29:46 20-M4  
2042 1814 Alba Creus Alsina F-358 57:59 56:05 5:37 30:08 217-F1  
2043 1910 Verónica Fernández Cortés F-359 58:00 56:05 5:37 30:08 218-F1  
2044 2524 Joel Josep Roger Moreno   58:02 56:38 5:40 29:48 944-M1 Bollycao del diumenge
2045 2532 Gloria Romero Hervás F-360 58:02 56:45 5:41 29:19 16-F3  
2046 962 Miquel Saez Marin   58:03 57:01 5:43 28:03 945-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
2047 2107 Joan Liebana Cortijo   58:05 56:39 5:40 29:56 590-M2 Trevol
2048 439 Neus Mascarilla Madre F-361 58:05 57:11 5:44 28:02 219-F1 INDEPENDENT
2049 2170 Marta Marce Navarro F-362 58:06 56:05 5:37 29:52 220-F1 Atlètica Gimenells
2050 2670 Carolina Sorribas Morales F-363 58:07 57:02 5:43 28:53 221-F1 AE EKKE
2051 372 Jorge Torres Florensa   58:08 55:59 5:36 30:09 946-M1  
2052 361 Aleix Bollo Sanvicen   58:10 58:10 5:49 22:24 947-M1 SICORIS CLUB
2053 2776 Jose Antonio Villalba Sanchez   58:11 56:30 5:39 29:45 591-M2  
2054 2662 Mariajose Soler Redon F-364 58:11 56:30 5:39 29:45 126-F2 BIKE ALTORRICO
2055 2770 Joan Vilar Sarabia   58:11 56:30 5:39 30:22 948-M1  
2056 1176 Anna Bardina Martin F-365 58:12 56:35 5:40 30:10 222-F1 independent
2057 2355 Jordi Pascual Terrado   58:13 57:17 5:44 28:26 133-M3  
2058 2141 Joan Lordan Sanahuja   58:13 56:26 5:39 29:11 949-M1 NòmadesBTT
2059 2648 Glòria Sol Font F-366 58:13 56:25 5:39 29:11 223-F1 NòmadesBTT
2060 1077 Sergi Roca Callizo   58:13 57:20 5:44 28:24 592-M2 AE EKKE
2061 1005 Pedro Ortiz Rodrigo   58:13 55:58 5:36 30:54 134-M3 Trevol
2062 758 Cristina Simó Simó F-367 58:14 57:04 5:43 29:45 127-F2 A.A. Xafatolls
2063 2291 Ester Muñoz Ribes F-368 58:15 56:13 5:38 31:04 224-F1  
2064 1191 Kateryna Kuzmina F-369 58:17 56:39 5:40 30:12 225-F1 No
2065 1976 Marc Garcia Vilimelis   58:19 56:54 5:42 29:28 950-M1  
2066 2051 Edgar Hurtado Sanchez   58:22 56:33 5:40 30:04 951-M1  
2067 2050 Miguel Hurtado Paco   58:22 56:33 5:40   593-M2  
2068 2616 Jordi Segalas Sole   58:23 57:16 5:44 29:03 952-M1 MRB, SPORT&COMMUNICATION
2069 2453 Lluis Puigdevall   58:23 58:23 5:51 29:44 594-M2 PUIGDEVALL CLUB
2070 74 Josep Ramon Alemany Pons   58:23 56:29 5:39 30:08 595-M2  
2071 370 Teresa Prats Masgoret F-370 58:24 57:07 5:43 28:26 128-F2  
2072 2454 Guillem Puigdevall   58:24 57:18 5:44   953-M1 PUIGDEVALL CLUB
2073 2740 Antonio Vera Garrido   58:25 56:42 5:41 29:24 135-M3 Garcousins
2074 1815 Sonia Cuartero Sorribas F-371 58:25 57:21 5:45 29:43 129-F2 PERSONAL BEST
2075 525 Iolanda Tabarés Pascual F-372 58:25 57:21 5:45 29:18 130-F2 Tennis Lleida
2076 2606 Miriam Saro Sañudo F-373 58:26 56:54 5:42 29:40 226-F1 independent
2077 235 Ricardo Peris Martin   58:27 38:05 3:49   136-M3 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
2078 2621 Francesc Segura Fernandez   58:28 57:11 5:44 29:45 954-M1 -
2079 1535 Marta Alegre Fornells F-374 58:29 56:29 5:39 29:53 227-F1 PC MIRADOR
2080 2569 Maite Salas Fernandez F-375 58:29 57:34 5:46 29:45 228-F1  
2081 6605 Sebastia Casanella Martinez   58:29 58:20 5:50 25:11 955-M1  
2082 88 Kiko Patiño Del Arco   58:29 57:34 5:46 29:45 956-M1 MJ23
2083 1845 Davide Di Nolfo   58:31 57:47 5:47 28:49 596-M2  
2084 1573 Llorenç Armengol Jove   58:36 57:00 5:42 29:16 957-M1  
2085 2240 Neus Miró Vallvé F-376 58:37 57:08 5:43 29:24 229-F1 Go Go Go Runners
2086 913 Joaquim Nogues Alech   58:39 57:27 5:45 29:29 21-M4 SICORIS CLUB
2087 1362 Mariona Hidalgo Caselles F-377 58:40 57:35 5:46 29:18 131-F2 TENNIS LLEIDA
2088 2047 Anna Herrera Brescó F-378 58:41 56:35 5:40 30:23 132-F2 Padel Indoor Lleida
2089 2521 Antonio Rodriguez Montero   58:42 56:49 5:41 30:42 597-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICE
2090 45 Raquel Vieras Maritn F-379 58:42 57:24 5:45 29:20 230-F1 Club Atletismo Fraga - Bajo Cinca
2091 497 Oscar Tamayo Barragan   58:43 56:49 5:41 30:41 958-M1 rodi motors service
2092 2257 Laura Montardit Ribes F-380 58:43 57:15 5:44 29:22 231-F1 Independent
2093 2850 Georgina Simon Fo F-381 58:45 57:03 5:43 29:20 232-F1 AE EKKE
2094 683 Santiago De La Puente Martorell   58:46 56:49 5:41 31:10 598-M2 100x100 Fondistes Tarrega
2095 1471 Josep Sebé Moratilla   58:47 57:09 5:43 29:37 959-M1  
2096 1408 Jaume Marsol Lloret   58:47 57:10 5:43 29:37 599-M2  
2097 1108 David Valderrama   58:48 57:11 5:44 27:44 600-M2 TENNIS LLEIDA
2098 2422 Miquel Pocino Moga   58:50 57:37 5:46 29:26 960-M1 independent
2099 2304 Olívia Nasarre Trenc F-382 58:53 57:25 5:45   233-F1 Go GO GO Runners
2100 2711 Alícia Tudela Berga F-383 58:54 57:04 5:43 30:08 133-F2 La Guineu
2101 396 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu F-384 58:55 57:05 5:43 30:08 234-F1 LA GUINEU
2102 1679 Jordi Brull Margalef   58:56 57:26 5:45 28:48 601-M2 CX
2103 6005 Anna Arellano Colen F-385 58:57 58:32 5:52 28:44 134-F2 CX
2104 1216 Victor Berga Abella   58:57 57:26 5:45 30:04 137-M3 CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA
2105 2430 Simona Maria Popa F-386 58:57 57:26 5:45 30:03 235-F1 CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA
2106 2228 Montse Minguell Jorba F-387 58:58 58:06 5:49 28:32 236-F1 MaxiCracks
2107 2279 Francisco Javier Moreno Varela   58:59 57:03 5:43 30:21 602-M2 Independiente
2108 1714 Susana Cano Marron F-388 59:00 57:36 5:46 30:10 135-F2 INDEPENDIENTE
2109 410 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F-389 59:00 57:39 5:46 29:19 136-F2 Running pros juneda
2110 462 Miguel Angel Tudela Lopez   59:00 57:23 5:45 28:59 961-M1  
2111 430 Carlos González Iglesias   59:03 56:53 5:42 30:19 962-M1 Alcoletge
2112 2021 Jesus Griño Corredera   59:05 57:31 5:46 30:03 963-M1  
2113 1426 Adolfo Leon Lopez   59:05 58:51 5:54 24:05 603-M2 Trevol
2114 1848 Francisco Xavier Doblas   59:05 57:35 5:46 29:54 604-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2115 2674 Griselda Subarroca Bullich F-390 59:06 57:27 5:45 30:04 237-F1 AE EKKE
2116 2673 Sandra Subarroca Bullich F-391 59:06 57:41 5:47 29:58 238-F1 Gogogorunners
2117 151 Jaume Mora Marselles   59:06 57:31 5:46 30:14 964-M1  
2118 2018 Richi Greoles Piro   59:08 57:13 5:44 32:50 965-M1  
2119 1603 Sandra Barberà Bosch F-392 59:09 58:05 5:49 30:01 239-F1 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
2120 2084 Marina Juvero Iglesias F-393 59:09 57:31 5:46 30:04 240-F1 AE EKKE
2121 2027 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba   59:11 57:52 5:48 28:56 966-M1 Zenkiu
2122 2722 Meritxell Valero Vidal F-394 59:11 57:21 5:45 29:51 241-F1 trevol
2123 2723 Silvia Valero Vidal F-395 59:11 57:21 5:45 29:51 242-F1 trevol
2124 6598 Xavier Ortiz Alsina   59:15 57:46 5:47 29:25 967-M1  
2125 2344 Daniel Parada Pueyo   59:16 58:12 5:50 30:13 968-M1 Trevol
2126 1957 Lorena Garcia Amador F-396 59:17 57:40 5:46 29:41 243-F1 Osita
2127 1504 Sixto Acebron   59:19 57:43 5:47 29:52 138-M3 Africans
2128 2382 Josep Perearnau Peris   59:20 58:07 5:49 29:47 605-M2 CX
2129 896 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez   59:21 57:46 5:47 29:32 606-M2 INDEPENDENT
2130 2080 Francisco Jurado Hinojosa   59:21 58:38 5:52 29:02 139-M3 Club Atletisme Bellvis
2131 2270 Laura Morales Viaña F-397 59:22 57:40 5:46 30:22 244-F1  
2132 986 Marc Garcia   59:22 58:38 5:52 29:57 969-M1 INDEPEND.
2133 2288 Julian Muñoz Gomez   59:23 39:07 3:55   140-M3 Trevol
2134 2004 Ruben Gonzalez   59:23 58:38 5:52 29:57 970-M1  
2135 1862 Francesc Xavier Duaso Rodamilans   59:23 57:42 5:47 30:51 607-M2  
2136 2753 Pep Vidal Gimbert   59:24 58:01 5:49 30:49 608-M2  
2137 1622 Natalia Bellera Cascón F-398 59:24 58:40 5:52 28:52 245-F1  
2138 1837 Isaac Del Pino   59:25 58:40 5:52   971-M1  
2139 1399 Cristina Morros F-399 59:26 57:31 5:46 30:09 246-F1  
2140 298 Sisco Salvado Rodriguez   59:26 58:15 5:50 30:57 972-M1 Bombers Balaguer
2141 1288 Núria Pedrós F-400 59:26 58:29 5:51 29:46 137-F2 Alosrunners
2142 860 Núria Rovira Riera F-401 59:31 57:41 5:47 30:19 138-F2  
2143 953 Meritxell Simo Alos F-402 59:33 57:40 5:46 30:07 247-F1 CORRE&VOLA
2144 985 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez   59:35 58:35 5:52 29:26 141-M3 INDEPENDENT
2145 1713 Loli Cano Gonzalez F-403 59:35 57:45 5:47 30:41 139-F2  
2146 2449 Kiko Puertolas Ibañez   59:36 57:46 5:47 30:41 142-M3  
2147 1923 Xavier Ferrer Estañol   59:36 57:38 5:46 30:49 973-M1  
2148 2159 Goretti Majós Fontova F-404 59:38 57:48 5:47 30:11 248-F1 Club Esportiu Rocko Almenar
2149 2076 Marisol Jove Casas F-405 59:38 58:08 5:49 29:53 140-F2 Seros es mou
2150 1303 Gemma Rodríguez Torras F-406 59:41 57:35 5:46 31:18 249-F1 Padel Indoor Lleida
2151 94 Laura Bernal Ruiz F-407 59:41 58:59 5:54 29:07 250-F1 Trevol
2152 2719 Sebastián Valenzuela Becher   59:41 58:38 5:52 29:33 974-M1  
2153 2339 Patricia Pajuelo Pedrero F-408 59:41 59:00 5:54 29:07 251-F1 trevol
2154 2847 Imma Juanos Burrell F-409 59:42 58:17 5:50   17-F3  
2155 1491 Noemí Montull Segarra F-410 59:44 58:22 5:51 30:21 252-F1 A.A.XAFATOLLS
2156 786 Mariona Sans Vila F-411 59:44 58:23 5:51 30:21 253-F1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
2157 61 Francesc Garrido Fernandez   59:46 58:06 5:49 30:20 609-M2 AE EKKE
2158 2456 Roger Pujol Molist   59:46 58:33 5:52 28:43 975-M1  
2159 508 Francisco Martinez Barbero   59:47 58:46 5:53 29:55 610-M2 Trevol
2160 1903 Inma Farre Moreno F-412 59:48 58:47 5:53 29:56 141-F2 Trevol
2161 1766 Sergio Chavarria Mesalles   59:48 58:16 5:50 30:41 976-M1 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA
2162 2224 Jordi Mestre Gorné   59:49 58:39 5:52 29:49 143-M3  
2163 217 Cristina Barberà Faura F-413 59:50 57:59 5:48 30:26 254-F1 THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
2164 1285 Sergi Ortega Parrado   59:50 57:59 5:48 30:25 977-M1 THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
2165 1886 José Esteve Oro   59:50 58:04 5:49 30:20 144-M3 Rodi Motor Services
2166 575 Gemma Anglerill Gine F-414 59:50 57:44 5:47 30:40 142-F2  
2167 238 Arantxa Hidalgo Navarro F-415 59:51 57:53 5:48 30:28 143-F2 AE EKKE
2168 2305 Andreu Naudi Miró   59:51 59:51 6:00 21:26 978-M1 MeiàRunners
2169 409 Ramon May Calvet   59:52 59:52 6:00 22:07 611-M2 C.U.D.O.S.
2170 1550 Estefania Anaya F-416 59:53 58:12 5:50 30:02 255-F1  
2171 1759 David Catala Puell   59:54 58:13 5:50 30:51 612-M2 cap
2172 672 Manel Simó Bataller   59:54 57:43 5:47 31:26 979-M1 Aupa athletic
2173 2652 Carmen Solaní Tirado F-417 59:56 39:42 3:59   144-F2 ILERLASER
2174 2651 Blanca Solani Tirado F-418 59:56 39:41 3:59   145-F2 ILERLASER
2175 314 Marc Balasch Moreno   59:58 58:08 5:49 30:45 980-M1 cansallebres vallfogona
2176 152 Jordi Llovet Solano   59:58 58:09 5:49 30:45 981-M1 Centre Excursionista Guissoneng
2177 2411 Alba Piulats Godas F-419 59:59 57:52 5:48 30:33 256-F1 Padel Indoor Lleida
2178 1847 Cristina Diaz Romero F-420 59:59 59:59 6:00 30:34 257-F1 Padel Indoor Lleida
2179 2587 Ainara Sanchez Perera F-421 1:00:00 57:53 5:48 30:34 258-F1 Padel Indoor Lleida
2180 80 Maria José Gallart Olomí F-422 1:00:00 58:34 5:52 29:58 146-F2 GoGoGoRunners
2181 1166 Anna Font Pijuan F-423 1:00:00 1:00:00 6:00 29:58 147-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
2182 2609 Susana Satorra Vilalta F-424 1:00:00 58:45 5:53 29:43 259-F1 Trevol
2183 917 Maria Gabriel Aynés F-425 1:00:01 58:54 5:54 30:09 18-F3 CX
2184 931 Marc Morera Herranz   1:00:07 59:23 5:57 29:32 982-M1 C.A.Igualada
2185 1628 Lídia Ber Salmons F-426 1:00:09 58:15 5:50 31:32 148-F2 Les Peülles del Montsec
2186 1627 Lidia Ber Salmons F-427 1:00:09 58:15 5:50 31:32 19-F3 Les Peülles del Montsec
2187 1670 Oscar Botella Mejias   1:00:11 58:14 5:50 29:31 983-M1  
2188 2069 Víctor Jiménez Hernàndez   1:00:11 58:48 5:53 30:58 984-M1  
2189 1721 Ana Capdevila Menac F-428 1:00:12 58:36 5:52   149-F2  
2190 138 Ruben Romero Perez   1:00:12 58:15 5:50 29:30 985-M1  
2191 2320 Paula Obregón Solano F-429 1:00:12 58:37 5:52   260-F1  
2192 2729 Erik Varea Del Pino   1:00:15 58:32 5:52   986-M1  
2193 1062 Mireia Esteve Simo F-430 1:00:18 59:08 5:55 29:55 261-F1 A.A. XAFATOLLS
2194 955 Marina Canales Navarro F-431 1:00:20 58:48 5:53 29:54 262-F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
2195 1514 Maria Salut Agullo Rodriguez F-432 1:00:20 59:44 5:59 28:57 150-F2 Independent
2196 1090 Dolors Porta Sanuy F-433 1:00:21 59:00 5:54 29:52 151-F2 Ufff!
2197 809 Mar Gargallo Bañes F-434 1:00:21 59:01 5:55 30:02 152-F2 INDEPENDENT
2198 1150 Monica Fraguas Parera   1:00:22 58:30 5:51 30:18 613-M2 CX
2199 266 Josep Perez Griso   1:00:23 58:49 5:53 31:25 987-M1 INDEPENDENT
2200 2022 Laura Gros Navés F-435 1:00:24 59:12 5:56 29:56 263-F1 independent
2201 360 Cecília Sànchez Cedó F-436 1:00:24 58:48 5:53 30:02 264-F1 Lliure
2202 1781 Josep Maria Claria Vila   1:00:24 59:01 5:55 29:39 614-M2 INDEPENDENT
2203 1659 Pilar Boneu Vazquez F-437 1:00:25 58:50 5:53 31:04 153-F2 AE EKKE
2204 54 Ramon Girones Arago   1:00:25 58:27 5:51 30:46 615-M2  
2205 846 Eugenia Girones Arago F-438 1:00:25 58:27 5:51 30:45 154-F2  
2206 2383 Francisco Javier Perete Galera   1:00:26 58:29 5:51 31:19 988-M1  
2207 2548 Marc Royan Ramos   1:00:26 58:43 5:53 28:18 989-M1  
2208 901 Gemma Liesa Ezquerra F-439 1:00:28 58:36 5:52 30:25 155-F2 CORRE&VOLA
2209 2631 Gemma Serra Rivera F-440 1:00:29 59:04 5:55 28:54 265-F1  
2210 1693 Laura Cabré Peirau F-441 1:00:29 58:57 5:54 30:45 266-F1 independent
2211 2215 Katia Medeles Padilla F-442 1:00:29 59:00 5:54 30:47 156-F2 Go Go Go Runners
2212 873 Annita Redondo F-443 1:00:30 59:35 5:58 29:35 157-F2 AE EKKE
2213 893 Vanessa Benavides Garcia F-444 1:00:32 59:37 5:58 29:43 267-F1 AE EKKE
2214 467 Clara Badia F-445 1:00:33 59:29 5:57 30:01 268-F1 AEC puigverd de lleida
2215 1906 Xavier Farrus Moragues   1:00:33 59:14 5:56 29:46 616-M2 barrufets
2216 1615 Gemma Barrufet Perera F-446 1:00:33 59:15 5:56 29:47 269-F1 barrufets
2217 257 José María Castro Avilés   1:00:34 59:36 5:58 31:36 145-M3 INDEPENDENT
2218 2149 Angel Macarro Moñino   1:00:35 58:30 5:51 31:29 617-M2 Padel Indoor
2219 1625 Rosa Beltran Noguero F-447 1:00:35 58:30 5:51 31:29 270-F1 Padel Indoor
2220 2450 Jose Antonio Puértolas Luque   1:00:37 59:06 5:55 31:50 990-M1  
2221 1390 Xavier Baro   1:00:39 59:17 5:56 29:37 146-M3  
2222 1250 Ivan Garcia Bertran F-448 1:00:39 59:19 5:56 31:11 271-F1  
2223 1369 Josep Maria Miró Moreno   1:00:40 58:47 5:53 29:20 618-M2 Trevol
2224 448 Teresa Odina Miro F-449 1:00:42 59:13 5:56 30:50 20-F3 Trevol
2225 2147 Maribel Luengo Corbaton F-450 1:00:44 59:28 5:57 28:58 158-F2 www.elretodecorrer.com
2226 2442 Jose Daniel Prieto Aranda   1:00:46 58:52 5:54 30:57 991-M1  
2227 617 Pilar Bonache F-451 1:00:46 59:09 5:55 30:47 2-F4 fondistes solsones
2228 1295 Olga Baiget Cardona F-452 1:00:47 59:51 6:00 30:08 159-F2 el meu
2229 169 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez   1:00:48 59:51 6:00 30:07 147-M3 INDEPENDENT
2230 791 Núria Ribes Balcells F-453 1:00:48 58:48 5:53 31:37 272-F1 Clan Balcells
2231 1198 Andrea Pardell Marco F-454 1:00:48 58:48 5:53 31:37 273-F1 Tramdur Alpicat
2232 2192 Sebastian Martinez Carballo   1:00:50 59:19 5:56 31:49 992-M1 Uruguay
2233 2685 Rosa Temprano Angrill F-455 1:00:50 59:13 5:56 30:14 160-F2  
2234 2686 Rosa Temprano Angrill F-456 1:00:51 59:13 5:56 30:14 161-F2  
2235 528 Elena Badia Ribes F-457 1:00:51 59:08 5:55 30:40 162-F2  
2236 1775 Javier Cierco Visen F-458 1:00:52 59:08 5:55 30:40 274-F1 club excursionista Vilaller
2237 879 Vero Vilella Gonzalez F-459 1:00:52 58:52 5:54 31:28 275-F1 PÀDEL ALCARRÀS
2238 2066 Daniel Jiménez Abajo   1:00:52 58:53 5:54 31:15 619-M2 Jiménez Runners-HAIRSTUDIO
2239 2064 Carlos Jimenez Abajo   1:00:52 58:54 5:54 31:15 620-M2 JIMENEZ RUNNERS
2240 688 Kiko Cortijo Martil   1:00:52 1:00:41 6:05   993-M1 club triatlo lleida
2241 2512 Joel Rocamora Campalans   1:00:54 58:58 5:54 31:28 994-M1  
2242 2158 Gemma Maimó F-460 1:00:54 59:27 5:57 30:54 276-F1  
2243 1314 Susana Ortega López F-461 1:00:56 59:30 5:57 30:04 277-F1 AIXÒRAID LLEIDA
2244 1624 Alejandro Bellido Redon   1:00:56 59:01 5:55 31:27 995-M1  
2245 1512 Laura Aguilar Andreu F-462 1:01:01 59:20 5:56 31:31 278-F1  
2246 2472 Anahi G Quiroz F-463 1:01:04 59:08 5:55 30:16 279-F1  
2247 1723 Marc Capell   1:01:05 59:09 5:55 30:16 996-M1  
2248 1961 Esther Garcia Capdevila F-464 1:01:05 59:16 5:56 31:17 163-F2 PUIGGRÒS LADIES
2249 163 Teresa De Castro Pasarrius F-465 1:01:06 59:42 5:59 30:11 280-F1 INDEPENDENT
2250 1658 Anna Boneu Garreta F-466 1:01:06 59:07 5:55 31:20 164-F2  
2251 1411 Isa Fargues Gimeno F-467 1:01:07 59:15 5:56 30:33 281-F1 INDEPEND.
2252 1958 Esther Garcia Bigatà F-468 1:01:07 59:08 5:55 31:22 282-F1  
2253 20 Anna Maria Cristofol Camarasa   1:01:07 40:41 4:05   621-M2  
2254 2119 Sònia Llenes Espigares F-469 1:01:07 59:08 5:55 31:22 283-F1 INDEPENDENT
2255 1402 Maite Nadal Grauet F-470 1:01:07 59:08 5:55 31:23 165-F2 CORRE I VOLA
2256 24 Edgar Facerias Espinet   1:01:09 59:20 5:56 31:46 997-M1  
2257 2697 Alba Torralba Furones F-471 1:01:09 1:00:31 6:04 30:53 284-F1  
2258 2555 Sonia Ruiz Molina F-472 1:01:10 59:34 5:58 30:48 285-F1 CORRE&VOLA
2259 2369 Eduard Pelegrí López   1:01:11 59:56 6:00 30:29 998-M1 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
2260 1947 Joan Ramon Gairi Blavi   1:01:12 1:00:20 6:02 29:54 622-M2 CX
2261 852 Angel Rodríguez De La Paz Regol   1:01:12 59:15 5:56 29:31 999-M1  
2262 1852 Blanca Domenech Freixanet F-473 1:01:13 1:00:20 6:02 29:54 166-F2 CX
2263 2067 Mireia Jiménez Díaz F-474 1:01:14 59:17 5:56 31:20 286-F1  
2264 5059 Marius Chalons Casas   1:01:16 59:28 5:57 31:05 1000-M1  
2265 2718 Teresa Valentí Pomés F-475 1:01:17 59:17 5:56 31:05 21-F3 ocells del canigó
2266 552 Montserrat Batalla Foix F-476 1:01:19 59:28 5:57 30:55 167-F2 prorunners
2267 2188 Juan Jose Martin Martinez   1:01:19 59:38 5:58 30:58 148-M3 Trevol
2268 2092 Ivan Lameiro   1:01:20 59:25 5:57 30:32 1001-M1  
2269 1717 Ascension Canton Juan F-477 1:01:21 59:48 5:59 30:14 22-F3  
2270 118 Joan Veciana Nogués   1:01:22 1:00:45 6:05 29:47 623-M2 Trevol
2271 1701 Estefania Calvera Bahlinger F-478 1:01:24 1:00:35 6:04 28:41 168-F2 reus running
2272 1646 Francesc Xavier Biosca Lacasa   1:01:24 59:23 5:57 31:38 624-M2  
2273 1768 Miquel àngel Chavero Barbecho   1:01:26 59:32 5:58 30:28 625-M2 ultra
2274 2630 Clara Serra Cartanyà F-479 1:01:27 59:52 6:00   287-F1  
2275 1691 Mar Cabestany Alfonso F-480 1:01:30 1:00:40 6:04 30:17 288-F1  
2276 905 Toni García Jiménez   1:01:30 1:00:39 6:04 30:18 1002-M1 100x100 fondistes tarrega
2277 2457 Teresa Pujol Puyane F-481 1:01:32 1:00:05 6:01 30:50 169-F2 CUDOS
2278 1529 Jordi Alberich Quintas   1:01:33 59:57 6:00 31:15 1003-M1  
2279 5014 Yolanda Marginet Meneses F-482 1:01:35 59:59 6:00 30:48 170-F2 CORRE I VOLA
2280 1832 Carolina De Dios Gonzalez F-483 1:01:35 59:48 5:59 31:59 171-F2  
2281 572 Borja De Bufala Ribas   1:01:35 59:49 5:59 31:25 1004-M1  
2282 1193 Cesar Ezcurra Ciaurriz   1:01:36 1:00:08 6:01 31:28 626-M2 AE EKKE
2283 2780 Xavier Violan Saperas   1:01:36 59:55 6:00 31:49 627-M2  
2284 2351 Joan Miquel Pascual Bosch   1:01:39 1:01:00 6:06 28:51 1005-M1 independent
2285 527 Marc Perello Llabres   1:01:43 59:44 5:59 31:25 1006-M1 CORRE&VOLA
2286 1904 Imma Farre Palazon F-484 1:01:43 59:36 5:58 31:15 289-F1 CORRE&VOLA
2287 741 Maria D Ares Escobar Roure F-485 1:01:43 59:36 5:58 31:15 172-F2 corre i vola
2288 747 Malina Vladova Chavdarova F-486 1:01:43 59:46 5:59 31:25 290-F1 CORRE&VOLA
2289 414 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado   1:01:45 1:01:07 6:07 31:30 628-M2 INDEPEND.
2290 1765 Maite Cervós Parrado F-487 1:01:45 1:01:45 6:11 31:30 173-F2 Trevol
2291 336 Cristina Franquet Cano F-488 1:01:46 1:00:19 6:02 30:42 174-F2 AE EKKE
2292 2139 Cristobal Lorca Bermúdez   1:01:47 1:00:11 6:02 31:09 629-M2 Trevol
2293 1748 Giuseppe Cascia   1:01:48 59:57 6:00 31:27 1007-M1  
2294 1367 Veronica Jerez Garcia F-489 1:01:49 1:00:26 6:03 30:30 175-F2 CX
2295 2065 Patrícia Jiménez Abajo F-490 1:01:52 59:53 6:00 31:24 291-F1 Jiménez Runners
2296 1710 Josep Maria Camps Riba   1:01:52 59:53 6:00 32:55 630-M2 RUMMIMG TEAM PAC-DOM
2297 2479 Ariadna Rebollo Pallejar F-491 1:01:53 59:55 6:00 32:56 292-F1 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2298 2717 Oriol València I Bozal   1:01:54 1:00:02 6:01 31:36 1008-M1 SOM LA PERA
2299 2443 Mireia Prim Bifet F-492 1:01:54 1:00:03 6:01 31:37 293-F1 SOM LA PERA
2300 1731 Santi Carmona Jordana   1:02:00 1:00:20 6:02 31:33 1009-M1  
2301 2563 Aloa Saez Rojo F-493 1:02:01 59:59 6:00 31:33 294-F1 sicoris
2302 1909 Noemi Fernandez Alba F-494 1:02:04 1:00:40 6:04 29:44 295-F1  
2303 2623 Ivan Segura Pujol   1:02:06 14:33 1:28   1010-M1 ACRB LLEIDA
2304 1281 Xavier Fillat Fillat   1:02:09 1:00:18 6:02 31:21 631-M2 Els tres pardals del Segrià
2305 206 Marta Bonet Beltrán F-495 1:02:09 1:00:18 6:02 31:21 296-F1 Els tres pardals del Segrià
2306 1938 Angels Franco Estopà F-496 1:02:09 1:00:28 6:03 31:13 176-F2 AE EKKE
2307 2534 Raúl Romero Rodríguez   1:02:14 1:00:40 6:04 32:26 1011-M1  
2308 2148 Javi Lupón Barrera   1:02:16 1:00:20 6:02 32:04 1012-M1 Barrera's Team
2309 2486 Sandra Riba Capdevila F-497 1:02:22 1:00:47 6:05 31:26 297-F1  
2310 1865 Martina Duque Roca F-498 1:02:23 1:01:20 6:08 29:21 298-F1  
2311 2759 Jenny Vigo Esteban F-499 1:02:23 1:01:19 6:08 29:21 299-F1  
2312 2363 Damian Pedarros Lucas   1:02:30 1:02:30 6:15 20:37 1013-M1 C.A. Val d'Aran
2313 6618 Ernest Capdevila Rodriguez   1:02:31 1:02:31 6:16 20:35 632-M2 ACR BOMBERS LLEIDA
2314 402 Esther Longan Jordan F-500 1:02:31 1:01:37 6:10 31:25 177-F2 INDEPENDENT
2315 1101 Alicia Longan Jordan F-501 1:02:31 1:01:37 6:10 31:25 178-F2 Independent
2316 2046 Anna Hernandez Seuma F-502 1:02:32 1:00:56 6:06 31:26 300-F1 Independent
2317 2016 Ana Grau Fuertes F-503 1:02:32 1:01:15 6:08 31:39 179-F2  
2318 6604 Martina Rodriguez Rullan F-504 1:02:33 1:00:47 6:05 30:58 301-F1  
2319 1332 Marta Solsona Ichart F-505 1:02:33 1:01:45 6:11 30:23 302-F1 trevol
2320 1248 Sisco Solsona Barbe   1:02:34 1:01:46 6:11 30:23 633-M2 trevol
2321 2082 María Jose Juste Arnal F-506 1:02:38 1:00:59 6:06 31:51 180-F2 Club Atletismo Barbastro
2322 2025 Diana Guasumba F-507 1:02:40 1:01:21 6:09 30:30 303-F1  
2323 1780 Anna Claria Vila F-508 1:02:44 1:01:21 6:09   304-F1 INDEPENDENT
2324 50 David Igual Molina   1:02:49 1:01:27 6:09 31:10 634-M2 CX
2325 267 Sergio Garcia Guisado   1:02:50 1:01:16 6:08 32:26 635-M2 CX
2326 2734 Joan Vazquez Raya   1:02:51 1:01:08 6:07 31:59 1014-M1  
2327 1985 Ester Gibanel Raluy F-509 1:02:51 1:00:51 6:06 32:59 305-F1  
2328 1977 Elisa Garcia-Tortola Jimenez F-510 1:02:54 1:02:18 6:14 29:24 181-F2  
2329 172 Susi Monteagudo Duran F-511 1:02:56 1:01:25 6:09 31:53 182-F2 SICORIS CLUB
2330 1413 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F-512 1:02:56 1:01:26 6:09 30:59 183-F2 Gogogo runners
2331 856 Esther Pons Orteu F-513 1:02:56 1:01:09 6:07 31:53 184-F2 SICORIS CLUB
2332 2211 Natàlia Mateu Cantarell F-514 1:02:56 1:01:25 6:09 31:53 306-F1 Sícoris Club
2333 2781 Magda Viozquez Andreu F-515 1:02:58 1:01:00 6:06 31:24 185-F2 JIMENEZ RUNNERS
2334 655 Josep Roger Malfeito   1:02:58 1:01:33 6:10 31:45 149-M3 Bollycao del diumenge
2335 2844 Jordi Fornells Barberà   1:02:59 1:01:30 6:09 32:09 1015-M1  
2336 1317 Ana González Escuer F-516 1:03:11 1:01:15 6:08 32:51 186-F2 Go Go Go Runners
2337 1497 Roberto Sanchez Farre   1:03:11 1:01:15 6:08 32:52 636-M2 KM0 PONENT
2338 343 Amanda Fontana Castillo F-517 1:03:11 1:01:23 6:09 31:43 307-F1 XAFAKETS
2339 2203 Cristina Marzo Alonso F-518 1:03:12 1:01:45 6:11 31:29 187-F2 Go Go Go Runners
2340 1676 Jaume Brufau Baró   1:03:15 1:02:39 6:16 32:29 637-M2  
2341 560 Jose Milla Mora   1:03:21 1:01:24 6:09 30:52 1016-M1 RUNNERS CB NET
2342 2098 Ruth Lara Vega F-519 1:03:22 1:01:25 6:09 30:52 308-F1 YOQUESE
2343 2664 Alba Solsona Reliegos F-520 1:03:22 1:01:36 6:10 31:47 309-F1 Inef
2344 1925 Lara Florensa Prunera F-521 1:03:23 1:01:33 6:10 30:21 310-F1 C.C.E. Almatret
2345 2589 Maria Jose Sanchez Saez F-522 1:03:23 1:02:16 6:14 31:33 188-F2 AE EKKE
2346 2461 David Pujol Salamó   1:03:23 1:01:33 6:10 30:21 1017-M1 C.C.E. Almatret
2347 1614 Victor Barroso Rodriguez   1:03:25 1:02:02 6:13 31:20 1018-M1 INDEPENDENT
2348 2848 Sandra Maestro Moya F-523 1:03:26 1:01:20 6:08 33:58 311-F1 Taxi Running
2349 1613 Jose Barroso Manzano   1:03:28 1:02:05 6:13 31:17 638-M2 Club Excursionista Alpicat
2350 1690 Albert Caberro Hurtado   1:03:31 1:01:27 6:09 33:00 1019-M1 Padel Indoor Lleida
2351 1696 Sergi Cabrero Casanovas   1:03:33 1:01:30 6:09 33:00 639-M2 Padel Indoor Lleida
2352 1858 Enric Domingo Cots   1:03:34 1:01:56 6:12 31:27 150-M3  
2353 2299 Jordi Nadal Novella   1:03:34 1:02:49 6:17 29:50 151-M3 AE EKKE
2354 1856 Neus Domingo Balañá   1:03:34 1:01:56 6:12 31:27 1020-M1  
2355 1855 Ares Domingo Balañá F-524 1:03:34 1:01:56 6:12 31:27 312-F1  
2356 1912 Sandra Fernandez Garcia F-525 1:03:35 1:01:40 6:10 33:05 189-F2 CX
2357 2297 Aleix Nadal I Gines   1:03:36 1:02:52 6:18 29:06 640-M2 AE EKKE
2358 1299 Antoni Trilla Torrens   1:03:39 1:01:44 6:11 31:56 152-M3 CEL
2359 824 Manel Ciutat Valero   1:03:39 1:01:45 6:11 31:56 22-M4  
2360 255 Estefanía Teijeiro Arjoma F-526 1:03:42 1:02:34 6:16 30:53 313-F1 Trevol
2361 589 Didier Florejachs Codorniu   1:03:42 1:01:33 6:10 32:17 641-M2  
2362 224 Miguel Allas Ojeda   1:03:42 1:01:34 6:10 32:17 1021-M1 TRIESPAI WELLNESS
2363 1196 Manuel Pardillo Espinosa   1:03:42 1:01:34 6:10 32:17 1022-M1  
2364 351 Teresa Viles Martin F-527 1:03:47 1:02:22 6:15 31:32 190-F2 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
2365 1718 Maria Mercè Capdevila Balcells F-528 1:03:47 1:01:58 6:12 31:18 23-F3 PUIGGRÒS LADIES
2366 2165 Pilar Manero Suelves F-529 1:03:47 1:01:55 6:12 31:33 314-F1 Trevol
2367 1926 Arnau Flores Coma   1:03:49 1:03:49 6:23 19:10 1023-M1  
2368 1604 Domingo Barbero Rodriguez   1:03:49 1:02:41 6:17 31:46 1024-M1  
2369 1020 Puri Ramos Vilches F-530 1:03:50 1:02:57 6:18 31:56 24-F3 CORRE&VOLA
2370 1592 Flora Baca Mendoza F-531 1:03:51 1:01:54 6:12   191-F2  
2371 1088 Cristina Fariñas Prieto F-532 1:03:51 1:01:55 6:12 32:44 192-F2  
2372 259 Laura Soto Ropero F-533 1:03:53 1:02:23 6:15 31:33 315-F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
2373 1570 Jéssica Argelich Fernández F-534 1:03:53 1:02:22 6:15 32:29 193-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
2374 1559 Ana Aparicio Ramirez F-535 1:03:54 1:02:13 6:14 31:38 194-F2 ZENKIU RUNNERS
2375 2070 Monica Jimenez Rodriguez F-536 1:03:54 1:02:26 6:15 31:58 195-F2 Go Go Go Runners
2376 394 Annabel Cabrera Garcia F-537 1:03:56 1:02:19 6:14 31:23 316-F1 Club Natació Lleida
2377 1788 Nuria Clua Arcalis F-538 1:03:57 1:01:51 6:12 32:14 196-F2 Padel Indoor Lleida
2378 1706 Dolors Cambray Castillo F-539 1:04:01 1:02:58 6:18 31:38 197-F2  
2379 1767 Francisco Manuel Chavero Barbecho   1:04:02 1:02:06 6:13 32:49 642-M2 independiente
2380 2788 Sara Zapater Ibarz F-540 1:04:02 1:02:42 6:17 33:18 317-F1 Independiente
2381 665 Silvia Navarro F-541 1:04:08 1:02:31 6:16 31:23 318-F1 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
2382 58 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny   1:04:14 1:02:11 6:14 32:07 153-M3 INDEPENDENT
2383 2353 Josep Manuel Pascual Díaz   1:04:14 1:02:11 6:14 32:07 154-M3 Independent
2384 2214 Paloma Romero Martinez F-542 1:04:16 1:02:16 6:14 32:14 319-F1 INDEPENDENT
2385 2692 Anna Tome Pamies F-543 1:04:16 1:02:19 6:14 32:05 320-F1  
2386 1650 Xavier Blasi Calvo   1:04:17 1:02:10 6:13 31:12 1025-M1 no
2387 1636 Mireia Bertran Coma F-544 1:04:20 1:03:16 6:20 31:49 321-F1  
2388 2557 Montse Sabadell Pascual F-545 1:04:21 1:02:15 6:14 31:50 198-F2 Padel Indoor Lleida
2389 2522 Gladys Rodriguez Peraza F-546 1:04:25 1:02:22 6:15 32:50 199-F2 trevol
2390 1779 Laura Civit Urgell F-547 1:04:25 1:02:46 6:17 31:49 322-F1  
2391 5017 Judith Nieto Biosca   1:04:27 1:02:35 6:16 31:42 643-M2 CORRE&VOLA
2392 2054 Patricia Ibars Delgado F-548 1:04:33 1:02:48 6:17   323-F1 independent
2393 788 Xavier Lazaro Ochoa   1:04:34 1:03:25 6:21 32:09 644-M2 Independent
2394 1583 Isabel Arribas Navarro F-549 1:04:34 1:03:25 6:21 32:09 200-F2 INDEPENDENT
2395 2654 Gerard Soldevila Majos   1:04:34 1:03:25 6:21 32:08 1026-M1 Natacio Lleida
2396 1539 Raquel Almunia Puértolas F-550 1:04:40 1:03:14 6:20 32:31 324-F1 Inefos
2397 2839 Natalia Blanco Rodríguez F-551 1:04:42 1:03:31 6:22 32:35 325-F1  
2398 2111 Judith Llamas De Pi F-552 1:04:43 1:02:36 6:16 32:35 326-F1 INDEPENDENT
2399 481 David Cano Martinez   1:04:51 1:03:07 6:19 32:00 1027-M1  
2400 2322 David Olmedo Cortezon   1:04:52 1:02:48 6:17 32:33 1028-M1 Trevol
2401 2751 Alba Vidal Caldero F-553 1:04:54 1:03:46 6:23 32:06 327-F1 Trevol
2402 2523 Marta Rodriguez Santamaria F-554 1:04:55 1:03:19 6:20 31:58 328-F1  
2403 2199 Esther Martinez Pujol F-555 1:04:57 1:02:58 6:18 32:56 329-F1 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2404 2460 Francisco Pujol Sabate   1:04:57 1:02:58 6:18 32:57 645-M2 RINNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2405 16 XIP erroni 6SM2971   1:04:57 1:03:29 6:21 32:56 1029-M1  
2406 1709 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont   1:05:01 1:02:56 6:18 33:07 23-M4 SICORIS CLUB
2407 1984 Aida Gené Badia F-556 1:05:01 1:03:40 6:22 32:15 330-F1  
2408 1121 Xavier Montlleo Montlleo   1:05:05 1:03:14 6:20 33:10 646-M2 hi arrivare ofegat.com
2409 1918 Eva Ferran Carmona F-557 1:05:06 1:03:15 6:20 33:10 331-F1  
2410 2820 Jesus Brufau Baró   1:05:06 1:04:31 6:28 31:35 1030-M1 C.C.TORREGROSSA
2411 2840 Laura Castillo Roldan F-558 1:05:06 1:03:56 6:24 32:36 332-F1  
2412 2102 Javier Lazaro Sorolla   1:05:08 1:03:33 6:22 32:52 1031-M1  
2413 2495 Ana Ricart F-559 1:05:08 1:03:33 6:22 32:52 333-F1  
2414 1746 Isa Casas F-560 1:05:08 1:03:33 6:22 32:32 334-F1  
2415 2572 Maria Teresa Salo Costa F-561 1:05:08 1:03:34 6:22 32:33 335-F1  
2416 422 Carme Florensa Hernández F-562 1:05:13 1:03:33 6:22 32:45 3-F4  
2417 795 Bernat Ancochea Millet   1:05:13 1:03:34 6:22 32:45 24-M4  
2418 2155 Laura Maeso Aztarain F-563 1:05:18 1:03:25 6:21 32:40 201-F2 CX
2419 2826 Jordi Banlles Vilagrasa   1:05:19 1:03:21 6:21 31:44 647-M2 WALA
2420 1503 Victor Abelló Rodriguez   1:05:22 1:03:36 6:22 33:04 1032-M1  
2421 2772 Helena Vilella Vega F-564 1:05:22 1:03:36 6:22 33:04 336-F1  
2422 2769 Xavier Vilapalana Acero   1:05:25 1:04:19 6:26 30:01 1033-M1  
2423 1562 Aleix Aranés Castillo   1:05:25 1:03:41 6:23 31:59 1034-M1  
2424 1829 Esther Daviu F-565 1:05:27 1:03:58 6:24 32:23 25-F3 GoGoGo Runners
2425 2024 Laura Guardia Roca F-566 1:05:34 1:03:28 6:21 32:48 337-F1 FORREST RUN
2426 1120 Ramon Figueras Cuadrillero   1:05:34 1:03:29 6:21 32:48 648-M2 FORREST RUN
2427 751 Susana Linares García F-567 1:05:36 1:04:13 6:26 32:19 26-F3 ILERLASER
2428 777 Sergio Venteo Ruzafa   1:05:36 1:04:08 6:25 28:34 155-M3  
2429 1809 Monica Cosculluela Valldeoriola F-568 1:05:37 1:04:16 6:26 33:18 202-F2 independiente
2430 2171 Bea Marchal Martos F-569 1:05:41 1:03:46 6:23 32:50 338-F1  
2431 2481 Joan Josep Reig Lamarca   1:05:45 1:04:01 6:25 31:50 156-M3 AE EKKE
2432 2629 Ester Sero Nogues F-570 1:05:45 1:04:01 6:25 31:50 339-F1  
2433 2200 Jennifer Martinez Rodriguez F-571 1:05:49 1:03:46 6:23 32:49 340-F1 trevol
2434 6612 Ramon Bonastre Oliva   1:05:53 1:05:30 6:33 31:57 649-M2  
2435 1841 Marga Delgado Guasch F-572 1:05:54 1:04:18 6:26 32:08 341-F1 Independent(ista)
2436 2387 Cristina Perez Ferrer F-573 1:05:55 1:04:10 6:25 32:48 342-F1 bomberos fraga
2437 1594 Carlos Badia Izquierdo   1:05:55 1:04:10 6:25 32:47 1035-M1 bomberos bajo cinca
2438 2575 Isabel Samitier Raluy F-574 1:05:56 1:03:56 6:24 33:00 343-F1  
2439 2737 Arnau Vega Comet   1:05:57 1:05:57 6:36 21:01 1036-M1  
2440 959 Aina Alba Moreno F-575 1:06:07 1:04:24 6:27 32:32 344-F1  
2441 787 Juan Francisco Alba Dominguez   1:06:08 1:04:24 6:27 32:32 25-M4 EKKE RUNING TEAM
2442 1577 Salvador Arno Grifo   1:06:17 1:04:16 6:26 33:56 650-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2443 2386 Pedro Pérez Cazalla   1:06:20 1:04:15 6:26 33:59 1037-M1 Taxirunning
2444 792 Jordi Danes Barris   1:06:21 1:06:08 6:37 20:35 1038-M1  
2445 1138 Rebeca Labara Anson F-576 1:06:28 1:04:51 6:30 33:04 345-F1 CAB
2446 1234 Jordina Fontanet Valls F-577 1:06:33 1:05:18 6:32 32:13 346-F1 100*100 Fondistes Tàrrega
2447 600 Silveri Caro Cabrera   1:06:33 1:05:18 6:32 32:13 651-M2 100x100 Fondistes Tàrrega
2448 945 Laura Torres Vendrell F-578 1:06:37 1:05:44 6:35 31:14 347-F1  
2449 1931 Xavier Fort Buil   1:06:37 1:05:45 6:35 31:14 1039-M1  
2450 2728 Julio Vallverdu Ezquerra   1:06:38 1:04:34 6:28 33:00 157-M3 Padel Indoor Lleida
2451 82 Jordi Alemany Pons   1:06:39 1:04:46 6:29 25:29 1040-M1 LA GUINEU
2452 99 Mercè Serra Miralles F-579 1:06:39 1:04:45 6:29 33:13 203-F2 La Guineu
2453 222 Sergi Garcia Durany   1:06:39 1:04:47 6:29 25:28 1041-M1 Xafatolls
2454 228 Núria Serra Miralles F-580 1:06:39 1:04:45 6:29 33:13 348-F1 Xafatolls
2455 2726 Gemma Valls Ricart F-581 1:06:43 1:04:57 6:30 32:48 204-F2 AE EKKE
2456 1682 Meritxell Bullich F-582 1:06:44 1:05:04 6:31 32:29 349-F1  
2457 2144 Marta Lorenzo Pujol F-583 1:06:44 1:05:03 6:31 32:30 350-F1 independent
2458 1496 Cristina Bosch Egea F-584 1:07:10 1:05:22 6:33 33:41 205-F2 CX
2459 2182 Anna Marti Montane F-585 1:07:12 1:05:05 6:31 35:36 206-F2 cap
2460 1979 Joana Gari Pique F-586 1:07:12 1:05:05 6:31 35:35 207-F2 CAP
2461 2841 Cristina Chaves F-587 1:07:14 1:05:39 6:34 33:44 351-F1 SalyFrutas
2462 2153 Covi Macias Piñero F-588 1:07:14 1:05:38 6:34 33:44 352-F1 Club Triatlo Tarragona
2463 590 Mon Carrera Altermir F-589 1:07:30 1:05:51 6:36 34:40 353-F1 Club Atletismo Barbastro - La Bolsa del Corredor
2464 2458 Montserrat Pujol Sabate F-590 1:07:39 1:05:40 6:34 34:02 208-F2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2465 2271 Silvia Morancho Alzuria F-591 1:07:39 1:05:40 6:34 34:00 209-F2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2466 1729 Silvia Cardona Almacelleas F-592 1:07:39 1:05:40 6:34 34:01 210-F2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
2467 877 Sònia Mansilla Camps F-593 1:07:42 1:06:25 6:39 33:02 354-F1  
2468 2268 Noemi Morales Arbones F-594 1:08:05 1:05:57 6:36 33:20 211-F2 NOU OLYMPUS
2469 2693 Mercedes Tordecillas Silvente F-595 1:08:05 1:05:58 6:36 33:20 355-F1  
2470 1361 Jaume Perera Santiveri   1:08:08 1:07:35 6:46 22:49 1042-M1 A.E.VILA-SANA
2471 1235 Alex Mesa Luque   1:08:13 1:06:35 6:40 31:22 1043-M1  
2472 855 Beatriz Fortuny Ballabriga F-596 1:08:16 1:06:56 6:42 33:35 356-F1  
2473 2191 Sabrina Martinez Camacho F-597 1:08:25 1:06:24 6:39 34:04 357-F1 INDEPENDIENTE
2474 2559 Núria Sabaté Meda F-598 1:08:25 1:06:24 6:39 34:04 358-F1 Independent
2475 1006 Berta Comajuncosa Sanjuan F-599 1:08:39 1:06:51 6:42 34:33 359-F1 100x100 Fondistes Tàrrega
2476 1490 Josep Rodriguez Villanueva   1:08:47 1:07:45 6:47 32:09 1044-M1 Trevol
2477 1135 Pere Nebot   1:08:57 1:08:28 6:51 22:17 1045-M1  
2478 400 Meritxell Ripoll Manuel F-600 1:08:57 1:08:27 6:51 33:07 212-F2  
2479 2048 Carolina Herrera Pérez F-601 1:09:24 1:07:48 6:47 31:22 360-F1  
2480 2444 Marta Pros Morell F-602 1:09:28 1:07:58 6:48 32:23 361-F1 KOA Runners
2481 2602 Pablo Sanz Gallego   1:09:52 1:08:12 6:50 35:48 652-M2 independiente
2482 2225 Elena Miñambre F-603 1:09:53 1:08:12 6:50   213-F2  
2483 1853 Maria Domènech Nadal F-604 1:09:59 1:08:30 6:51 34:38 362-F1 Gogogo runners
2484 2218 Isidre Melendres Font   1:10:14 1:09:08 6:55 34:02 653-M2 CX
2485 2261 Roser Montserrat Jane F-605 1:10:14 1:09:08 6:55 34:02 214-F2 CX
2486 1819 Noemi Cuenca Capdevila F-606 1:10:31 1:08:24 6:51 33:23 363-F1  
2487 2143 Gloria Lorenzo Espin F-607 1:11:20 1:09:14 6:56 35:36 27-F3 CAP
2488 6602 Pitu Rodriguez Rullan   1:12:24 1:10:37 7:04 36:10 1046-M1  
2489 2128 Joan Lopez   1:13:02 1:11:15 7:08 36:10 1047-M1  
2490 2307 Isabel Navarro Rodriguez F-608 1:13:12 1:11:05 7:07 36:16 28-F3 AE EKKE
2491 1359 Isabel Sarvisé Albà F-609 1:13:12 1:11:38 7:10 36:17 215-F2 Independent
2492 2463 Silvia Punti Casadella F-610 1:13:26 1:11:58 7:12 36:35 364-F1 GOGOGO RUNNERS
2493 1769 Tamara Chavez Alcaina F-611 1:13:26 1:11:58 7:12 36:35 365-F1 go go go runners
2494 2588 Nazaret Sanchez Riquelme F-612 1:14:17 1:12:29 7:15 36:51 366-F1 Esports Pifarre Team
2495 2209 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F-613 1:14:17 1:12:29 7:15 36:51 216-F2 Esports Pifarre Team / GoGoGoRunners
2496 732 Oscar Pifarre Serrate   1:14:29 1:14:05 7:25 22:15 654-M2 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM