Please enable JS
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 5040 Juan Luis Perez Cruz     18:12 18:11 3:19 1-5KM LLEIDA UNIO ATLETICA
2 6456 Roger Estrade Viladoms     18:55 18:54 3:27 2-5KM J.A.ARBECA
3 6389 Pablo Fernández Pelaez     20:07 20:05 3:40 3-5KM TLEC
4 5012 Sergi Jurado Foix     20:10 20:08 3:40 4-5KM CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40
5 6414 Gerard Acin Brandon     20:37 20:35 3:45 5-5KM VILCIN OPTICS TEAM
6 6082 Monica Ariza F 1 20:56 20:56 3:49 1-5KF  
7 6493 Roger Mirabet Bullich     21:13     6-5KM INDEPENDENT
8 6538 Ramon Suarez Perez     21:16 21:07 3:51 7-5KM Flash
9 6450 Josep Cortada Garriga     21:22 21:20 3:53 8-5KM  
10 6552 Núria Esteve Siuraneta F 2 21:40 21:39 3:57 2-5KF lleidaunioatletica
11 6514 Oscar Rodes Beltran     21:43 21:41 3:57 9-5KM C.A Fraga
12 5026 David Fitó Prats     21:44 21:38 3:56 10-5KM Independent
13 6431 Martí Boldú Chinchó     22:02 21:55 4:00 11-5KM CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
14 57 Pau Puig Sogas     22:02 21:55 3:59 12-5KM TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
15 5031 Joan Augé Espuga     22:02 22:01 4:01 13-5KM independent
16 6115 Carla Camí Garanto F 3 22:19 22:18 4:04 3-5KF Joventut Atlètica d'Arbeca
17 5051 Jordi Cubiró Farré     22:53 22:51 4:10 14-5KM TRI 4.40
18 6527 Asier Salvadores Tascon     23:01 22:53 4:10 15-5KM  
19 5047 Juan Rodríguez Lillo     23:15 23:06 4:12 16-5KM The Party Runners
20 6569 Aleix Teixidó Vendrell     23:37 23:31 4:17 17-5KM Unratoapeu
21 6554 Sergio Hernandez Lusilla     23:49 23:42 4:19 18-5KM  
22 6526 Martí Sales Nadal     23:52 23:46 4:20 19-5KM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
23 6385 Felipe Cerro Caso     24:06 24:03 4:23 20-5KM  
24 6536 Jordi Solé SanvicÉn     24:16 24:00 4:22 21-5KM  
25 5004 Adolfo Sasot Pueyo     24:20 24:14 4:25 22-5KM BTT VILLELLA
26 5061 Albert Dolcet Cabasés     24:23 24:09 4:24 23-5KM  
27 6594 Marc Esquerda Companys     24:26 24:09 4:24 24-5KM  
28 6219 Paula Jalle Duch F 4 24:29 24:24 4:27 4-5KF HINACO MONZÓN
29 6020 Nelia Coscolla F 5 24:56 24:52 4:32 5-5KF KOA Runners
30 6509 Alberto Riera Hernandez     24:57 24:45 4:30 25-5KM  
31 5010 Ivan Segurado Horta     25:02 25:00 4:33 26-5KM CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
32 6012 Estefania Calvo Hita F 6 25:02 24:57 4:33 6-5KF  
33 6532 Gerard Serra Martínez     25:14 25:14 4:36 27-5KM  
34 6110 Melanie Cadavid Nieto F 7 25:30 25:21 4:37 7-5KF  
35 6479 Didac Jimenez Viozquez     25:32 25:26 4:38 28-5KM JIMENEZ RUNNERS
36 6478 Pol Iglesias Tarrago     25:37 25:35 4:39 29-5KM  
37 6402 Francisco Miguel Revuelta Nájera     25:55 25:50 4:42 30-5KM CX
38 5066 Rubén Fornós Sardà     26:05 25:57 4:44 31-5KM  
39 6544 Gerard Vila Truco     26:07 25:47 4:42 32-5KM -
40 6349 Cristina Silva Martos F 8 26:10 26:08 4:45 8-5KF  
41 5052 Laura Llovera Ribau F 9 26:10 26:06 4:45 9-5KF Tri 4.40
42 5053 Mcarme Arjó Guardia F 10 26:10 26:06 4:45 10-5KF TRI-4.40
43 6535 Guillem Simon Saez     26:15 26:11 4:46 33-5KM CX
44 6439 Ramon Casals Rubio     26:16 26:06 4:45 34-5KM The party Runners
45 6285 Lucia Pasaman Kiessling F 11 26:22 26:19 4:47 11-5KF No
46 6550 Carles Castelló I Mateu     26:26 26:12 4:46 35-5KM  
47 6101 Loli Bielsa Canfranc F 12 26:27 25:53 4:43 12-5KF  
48 6589 Oriol Moreno Capdevila     26:28 26:12 4:46 36-5KM  
49 6519 Alex Romero Purroy     26:29 26:21 4:48 37-5KM Fora de joc
50 5011 Joan Latorre Carrion     26:32 26:27 4:49 38-5KM club ciclista Seros
51 5073 Jordi Pano Liria     26:44 26:27 4:49 39-5KM  
52 6128 Marina Castelló F 13 26:48 26:32 4:50 13-5KF  
53 6494 Diego Mogica     26:48 26:34 4:50 40-5KM  
54 6329 Alícia Saez Cots F 14 26:48 26:45 4:52 14-5KF CX
55 6093 Alba Bellostas Carreras F 15 26:51 26:25 4:49 15-5KF  
56 6425 Joan Josep Bellostas Sole     26:51 26:25 4:49 41-5KM ACRBLL
57 6472 Albert Gomez Huguet     26:52 26:45 4:52 42-5KM  
58 5037 Ramon Jofre Ruiz     26:57 26:55 4:54 43-5KM INEF LLEIDA
59 5057 Jordi Moreno Martinez     27:02 26:31 4:50 44-5KM  
60 6546 David Villagrasa Bertral     27:08 26:53 4:54 45-5KM LLIURE
61 6502 Raúl Ogando     27:14 27:06 4:56 46-5KM Ilerlaser
62 6577 Txell Minguet Grau F 16 27:16 27:09 4:57 16-5KF  
63 6379 Claudia Anca Vlassa F 17 27:17 27:11 4:57 17-5KF  
64 6335 Carolina Sanchez Navarro F 18 27:27 27:24 4:59 18-5KF independent
65 6441 Sergi Cazcarro Mora     27:27 27:17 4:58 47-5KM CA Ivars
66 6018 Maria Jose Clariana Batlle F 19 27:31 27:17 4:58 19-5KF AE EKKE
67 5023 Carme Pique Tarragona F 20 27:33 27:29 5:00 20-5KF INDEPENDENT
68 5005 Mª Teresa Mora Vilardosa F 21 27:35 27:24 4:59 21-5KF CA Ivars
69 5009 Ramon Pons Sole     27:37 27:32 5:01 48-5KM Club Atlètic Montblanc
70 6080 Cinthia Ivonne Arca Boulangger F 22 27:38 27:35 5:01 22-5KF CORRE&VOLA
71 6024 Anna Paula Fort Franc F 23 27:42 27:38 5:02 23-5KF CX
72 6513 Josep Roca Guerrero     27:44 27:12 4:57 49-5KM UB
73 6051 Ana Reinoso Perez F 24 27:46 27:41 5:02 24-5KF CX
74 6023 Marina Ferreres Pedra F 25 27:47     25-5KF Trevol
75 6371 Susana Varilla Bernal F 26 27:50 27:42 5:03 26-5KF  
76 6429 Toni Bitria Aguila     27:51 27:31 5:01 50-5KM independent
77 5043 Santi Galindo Nadal     28:02 27:27 5:00 51-5KM MiU Runners
78 6462 Roger Fernandez Roman     28:10 27:53 5:05 52-5KM  
79 5063 Sergi Fernandez Ollé     28:10 27:53 5:05 53-5KM  
80 6553 Albert Nadal Sole     28:14 27:49 5:04 54-5KM MiU Runners
81 6534 Pere Seuma Gatius     28:15 27:52 5:04 55-5KM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
82 5033 Carla Fernandez Vera F 27 28:16 28:14 5:08 27-5KF independent
83 2109 Josep Maria Llabot Bou     28:16 28:07 5:07 56-5KM Trevol
84 6445 Aleix Clavero Cagigos     28:20 28:19 5:09 57-5KM independent
85 6278 Laura Olona Sero F 28 28:21 28:12 5:08 28-5KF correivola
86 6495 Didac Montanera Mateu     28:21 28:20 5:10 58-5KM correivola
87 6122 Alicia Carrillo Pulido F 29 28:22 28:20 5:10 29-5KF  
88 6069 Montse Ribera Farràs F 30 28:26 28:23 5:10 30-5KF Lliure
89 6353 Elzbieta Stefanska F 31 28:26 28:22 5:10 31-5KF  
90 6404 David Sanchez Guerrero     28:34 28:19 5:09 59-5KM CX
91 6412 Marc Terés CarnicÉ     28:40 28:32 5:12 60-5KM CATALONIAN MUSIC WORKS
92 6499 Oscar Muñoz     28:41 28:17 5:09 61-5KM ZENKIU
93 5025 Carles Viladegut Trilla     28:44 28:32 5:12 62-5KM Independent
94 6228 Laura Llarás F 32 28:46 28:21 5:10 32-5KF  
95 6521 Jordà Rosell Matute     28:46 28:22 5:10 63-5KM Claver
96 6486 Emilio Maestre Calvo     28:46 28:22 5:10 64-5KM sesa running
97 6458 Josep Miquel Fairén Casals     28:46 28:20 5:09 65-5KM  
98 5055 Jordi Matute Crespo     28:47 28:22 5:10 66-5KM Ultra Lleida
99 6177 Josune Fraile Navascués F 33 28:49 28:38 5:13 33-5KF  
100 6164 Katy Farrus Fernandez F 34 28:51 28:49 5:15 34-5KF BODYGYM
101 6356 Montse Tomàs Pérez F 35 28:52 28:37 5:13 35-5KF LLIURE
102 6062 Teresa Terradellas Biosca F 36 28:53 28:24 5:10 36-5KF Trevol
103 6083 Cristina Arques Bieto F 37 29:00 28:45 5:14 37-5KF independiente
104 6481 Jordi Larios Vidal     29:00 28:38 5:13 67-5KM  
105 6038 Astrid Molina Gómez F 38 29:01 28:52 5:15 38-5KF Trevol
106 6466 Xavier Garcia     29:10 29:07 5:18 68-5KM Independent
107 6280 Miriam Pages Espada F 39 29:10 29:07 5:18 39-5KF Independent
108 6453 Alex Elvira Ledesma     29:12 29:02 5:17 69-5KM  
109 5029 Nuria Carrera Sebastia F 40 29:13 28:59 5:17 40-5KF independent
110 5020 Ana Palacios Massó F 41 29:14 29:08 5:18 41-5KF FEETBACK RUNNING
111 5021 Josema Palma Beltrán     29:15 29:07 5:18 70-5KM FEETBACK RUNNING
112 6500 David Muñoz NúÑez     29:15 28:52 5:15 71-5KM  
113 6422 Eduard Arria Llobera     29:15 28:58 5:16 72-5KM  
114 6523 Kolele Rubio     29:19 28:48 5:15 73-5KM Independent
115 6487 Marc Marro Lopez     29:19 29:10 5:19 74-5KM  
116 6246 Juani Martínez Serrano F 42 29:20 29:17 5:20 42-5KF LLIURE
117 6129 Núria Castelló Naudí F 43 29:20 29:05 5:18 43-5KF  
118 6470 Xavi Garriga Busquets     29:20 29:14 5:19 75-5KM EKKE
119 6245 Mariona Martinez Banda F 44 29:23 29:19 5:20 44-5KF indepemdent
120 6483 Carles Lopez Gombau     29:23 29:19 5:20 76-5KM independent
121 6418 Juanjo Alet Roig     29:24 29:13 5:19 77-5KM  
122 6247 ThaÏs Martínez Vilar F 45 29:24 29:17 5:20 45-5KF  
123 6116 Lorena Cano Lara F 46 29:24 29:18 5:20 46-5KF  
124 6498 Jaume Mulet Montejo     29:24 29:09 5:18 78-5KM AE Ekke
125 5048 Miquel Santallusia Antolí     29:24 29:17 5:20 79-5KM Trevol
126 5039 Júlia Moncasí Borràs F 47 29:25 29:05 5:18 47-5KF Lleida UA
127 6474 Vicent Griñó Solans     29:25 29:06 5:18 80-5KM  
128 6448 Iñaki Compans Ortiz     29:25 29:07 5:18 81-5KM  
129 5044 Eva María Burguillo Pérez F 48 29:29 29:14 5:19 48-5KF Padel Indoor
130 6178 Itziar Fraile Navascues F 49 29:29 29:18 5:20 49-5KF  
131 6210 Blau Hernàndez Rofes F 50 29:30 29:15 5:19 50-5KF  
132 6446 Victor Coll Llovera     29:31 29:26 5:21 82-5KM  
133 6081 Elena Ariño Castán F 51 29:44 29:37 5:24 51-5KF  
134 6330 Anna Salvadó Figueras F 52 29:46 29:39 5:24 52-5KF  
135 6530 Jordi Sangra     29:48 29:33 5:23 83-5KM  
136 6447 Nacho Compans Mateos     29:48 29:29 5:22 84-5KM  
137 6331 Judit Sánchez Centelles F 53 29:49 29:33 5:23 53-5KF  
138 5024 Miryam Castillo Hernandez F 54 29:49 29:37 5:24 54-5KF independent
139 5015 Veronica Chiquero Martinez F 55 29:55 29:36 5:23 55-5KF corre tu
140 6567 Patrick Valle Alba     29:55 29:50 5:26 85-5KM  
141 6237 Ana María Marín Fernández F 56 29:56 29:51 5:26 56-5KF  
142 6279 Anna Oriola Ribó F 57 29:58 29:52 5:26 57-5KF  
143 6242 Sandra Martí MoncasÍ F 58 29:59     58-5KF Independent
144 6182 Cristina Gallifa Devesa F 59 30:00 29:38 5:24 59-5KF  
145 6176 Yolanda Fornos Zapater F 60 30:01 29:50 5:26 60-5KF Kurkons runners
146 5030 Maria Elena Muniesa Royo F 61 30:05 29:57 5:27 61-5KF INDEPENDENT
147 6444 Jordi Clarisó Florensa     30:07 29:53 5:26 86-5KM  
148 6454 Sergio Espada Espi     30:07 29:57 5:27 87-5KM  
149 6477 Pol Hortet Ibars     30:08 29:55 5:27 88-5KM Independent
150 6187 Marian Garcia Huerta F 62 30:08 29:54 5:27 62-5KF  
151 6207 Elia Guardia Rituerto F 63 30:09 30:04 5:28 63-5KF  
152 6484 Miquel Lopez Llena     30:15 29:43 5:25 89-5KM  
153 6003 Marta Alberdi Sole F 64 30:16 30:03 5:28 64-5KF AE EKKE
154 562 Cristina Serret Pla F 65 30:16 30:13 5:30 65-5KF CORRE&VOLA
155 6401 Jesús Reinoso Perez     30:18 30:13 5:30 90-5KM CX
156 6437 Dani Carreres Andreu     30:19 30:04 5:28 91-5KM  
157 6556 Arnau Espinosa Munt     30:20 29:53 5:26 92-5KM club atletic lleida
158 6568 Alex Espinosa Rosique     30:21 29:53 5:26 93-5KM  
159 6180 Roser Galiano Molins F 66 30:23 30:21 5:31 66-5KF RUNNING BLAU PETEN
160 6135 Anna Clotet Margineda F 67 30:23 30:21 5:32 67-5KF  
161 6053 Imma Romero Ruiz F 68 30:23 30:15 5:30 68-5KF CATALONIAN MUSIC WORKS
162 6410 Angel Soro Jimenez     30:24 30:15 5:30 94-5KM CATALONIAN MUSIC WORKS
163 6369 Marta Valls Roig F 69 30:28 30:13 5:30 69-5KF  
164 2049 Jordi Huguet Niubo     30:31 30:15 5:30 95-5KM  
165 6428 Ruben Bibiano Gonzalez     30:31 30:16 5:31 96-5KM  
166 6086 Ceci Artigues Pons F 70 30:35 30:26 5:32 70-5KF Independent
167 6503 Xavier Olivart Remolins     30:35 30:17 5:31 97-5KM Sicoris
168 6473 Alejandro Gómez Juste     30:35 30:15 5:30 98-5KM  
169 6525 Ramon Ruperez Navarro     30:36 30:12 5:30 99-5KM  
170 6383 Lluis Bertran Garcia     30:36 30:12 5:30 100-5KM CX
171 6058 Marta Sans Forcada F 71 30:36 30:31 5:33 71-5KF Trevol
172 6510 Bieto Rius     30:38 30:20 5:31 101-5KM  
173 6293 Lorena Peris Alonso F 72 30:38 30:29 5:33 72-5KF TREVOL
174 6557 Sofia Elena Marqués Rabinad F 73 30:39 30:30 5:33 73-5KF  
175 6121 Lorena Carreras Codó F 74 30:39 30:17 5:31 74-5KF Sicoris
176 6308 Mònica Riera Garcia F 75 30:42 30:14 5:30 75-5KF  
177 6070 Estela Solans Narbona F 76 30:48 30:44 5:36 76-5KF Independent
178 5016 Mònica Esteban Parra F 77 30:49 30:30 5:33 77-5KF Corre tu
179 6360 Anna Torres F 78 30:49 30:46 5:36 78-5KF  
180 6361 Cristina Torres Lopez F 79 30:50 30:31 5:33 79-5KF Corre tu!!
181 6118 Maria Carles Mora F 80 31:00 30:38 5:35 80-5KF  
182 6304 Carlota Regany Riu F 81 31:03 30:54 5:38 81-5KF Independent
183 6206 Mónica Grigorova Stanoeva F 82 31:03 30:50 5:37 82-5KF  
184 6551 Oscar Guiu Copa     31:03 30:42 5:35 102-5KM  
185 6561 Mar Solano Solans F 83 31:03 30:42 5:35 83-5KF  
186 2860 Federico Jove Ventura     31:07 30:40 5:35 103-5KM  
187 6201 Montserrat Gonzalez Ferrera F 84 31:07 31:03 5:39 84-5KF  
188 5064 Nuria Domingo Badia F 85 31:09 30:55 5:38 85-5KF  
189 6368 Eva Vallmayor Dalmau F 86 31:10 30:51 5:37 86-5KF  
190 6084 Monica Arques Bieto F 87 31:10 30:55 5:38 87-5KF independiente
191 6419 Eduard Almenara Solsona     31:11 30:53 5:37 104-5KM  
192 6549 Anna Tena Tarruella F 88 31:11 31:06 5:40 88-5KF ARRECULA
193 6442 Eloi Civit Pont     31:12 30:47 5:36 105-5KM  
194 6465 Gerard Fontova Vidal     31:13 30:38 5:35 106-5KM  
195 6066 Eva Camps Barta F 89 31:14 30:49 5:37 89-5KF trevol
196 6259 Cristina Miro F 90 31:15 31:08 5:40 90-5KF C.A.IVARS
197 6518 Mario Romero Cano     31:17 31:07 5:40 107-5KM The Party Runners
198 6171 Maria àngels Florit Amengual F 91 31:21 31:03 5:39 91-5KF Club INEF Lleida
199 6311 Ares Rodriguez Gonzalez F 92 31:21 31:10 5:40 92-5KF independiente
200 6504 Joan Ortin Holgado     31:23 31:13 5:41 108-5KM  
201 6126 Judit Castaño Lorite F 93 31:23 31:13 5:41 93-5KF  
202 6432 Xavier Boneu Bonet     31:24 30:57 5:38 109-5KM  
203 6151 Agata Diego Marquez F 94 31:27 31:17 5:42 94-5KF  
204 6372 Ester Vidal Amat F 95 31:27 31:18 5:42 95-5KF  
205 6099 Jordina Bergadà Puigpinós F 96 31:27 31:19 5:42 96-5KF  
206 6489 Alfredo Martin Corporales     31:30 31:09 5:40 110-5KM Independiente
207 6014 Sandra Castellanos Perez F 97 31:30 31:24 5:43 97-5KF CX
208 6016 Olga Cendón Asnà F 98 31:30 31:25 5:43 98-5KF  
209 6393 Jordi Lopez Masip     31:31 31:21 5:42 111-5KM Trevol
210 6583 Raul Mompart Galobardes     31:32 31:01 5:39 112-5KM  
211 6211 Diana Herrera Chacon F 99 31:32 31:19 5:42 99-5KF  
212 6170 Vanessa Flores Paton F 100 31:33 31:10 5:40 100-5KF LIMPIEZAS MARIO SCP
213 6217 Eva Ibañez Garcia F 101 31:36 31:29 5:44 101-5KF  
214 2357 Ana Maria Patón Herrero F 102 31:36 31:13 5:41 102-5KF LIBRE
215 6545 Gerard Villacampa Viñes     31:37 31:13 5:41 113-5KM Independent
216 6496 Eduardo Moreno Fontanals     31:43 31:35 5:45 114-5KM Trevol
217 6537 Antonio Soto Arbó     31:43 31:40 5:46 115-5KM Trevol
218 6397 Robert Noguero Rosicarda     31:45 31:37 5:45 116-5KM Trevol
219 6209 Miriam Hernandez Leon F 103 31:46 31:40 5:46 103-5KF  
220 5013 Carol Fernandez Granado F 104 31:47 31:28 5:44 104-5KF Club Inef Lleida
221 6440 Jordi Castells Fontanillas     31:50 31:40 5:46 117-5KM  
222 6019 Laura Cortijos Ortega F 105 31:53 31:24 5:43 105-5KF Trevol
223 6106 Goretti Borràs Filella F 106 31:54 31:44 5:47 106-5KF  
224 6384 Miquel Angel Bonilla Torres     31:54 31:33 5:45 118-5KM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
225 6091 Rosa Maria Baró F 107 31:55 31:45 5:47 107-5KF  
226 6300 Karla Quiroz Moran F 108 31:55 31:44 5:47 108-5KF Ekke
227 6260 Nuria Miro Nabau F 109 32:01 31:37 5:45 109-5KF  
228 6436 Lluis Cantos Elvira     32:01 31:49 5:48 119-5KM  
229 6157 Leyre Estallo Sanz F 110 32:02 31:53 5:48 110-5KF  
230 5072 Carme Dalmau Clua F 111 32:02 31:43 5:46 111-5KF  
231 6089 Aida Balcells Busquet F 112 32:02 31:49 5:48 112-5KF  
232 6271 Conchi Nadal Escané F 113 32:03 31:56 5:49 113-5KF CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
233 6233 Roser Magrans Calvo F 114 32:12     114-5KF  
234 6137 Lisbeth Coca Contreras F 115 32:12 32:03 5:50 115-5KF  
235 6455 Josep Mª Esqué SolÉ     32:14 31:47 5:47 120-5KM  
236 6350 Teresa Sogas Castellnou F 116 32:15 32:08 5:51 116-5KF Catalunya Lliure
237 6010 Anna Bonet Orderiz F 117 32:18 31:54 5:48 117-5KF Trevol
238 6386 Guifré Ciurana Maurel     32:18 31:53 5:48 121-5KM Trevol
239 6572 Eloi Pujols Garriga     32:18 32:18 5:53 122-5KM ekke
240 6052 Laia Rodriguez Miodol F 118 32:19 32:14 5:52 118-5KF AE EKKE
241 5019 Angel Maraver Riera     32:21 31:51 5:48 123-5KM CX
242 6109 Mihaela Burciu F 119 32:21 32:17 5:53 119-5KF  
243 6060 Núria Suárez López F 120 32:21 31:52 5:48 120-5KF CX
244 6541 Marc Valero Castelló     32:22 32:00 5:49 124-5KM  
245 6395 Miquel Mateo Martin     32:22 32:01 5:50 125-5KM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
246 6141 Maria Pilar Colomina Seira F 121 32:24 32:05 5:50 121-5KF club Inef Lleida
247 6511 Sergi Rius Verdie     32:33 32:18 5:53 126-5KM FS Almatret
248 6435 Joel Campo Moya     32:33 32:17 5:53 127-5KM  
249 6374 Lidia Viles Florejachs F 122 32:34 32:13 5:52 122-5KF  
250 6159 Dolors Farré I Vallverdú F 123 32:34 32:12 5:52 123-5KF  
251 6266 Natàlia Mota Martorell F 124 32:34 32:08 5:51 124-5KF  
252 6100 Montse Bernat Solans F 125 32:34 32:13 5:52 125-5KF  
253 6021 Bianca Felis Vallejo F 126 32:35 32:31 5:55 126-5KF KOA Runners
254 6506 Masia Pedros Guiu     32:37 32:11 5:52 128-5KM LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
255 6071 Laia Carbonell Citoler F 127 32:38 32:32 5:55 127-5KF  
256 6138 Montse Codina Vall F 128 32:39 32:32 5:55 128-5KF  
257 6522 Xavier Rosello Graus     32:42 32:21 5:53 129-5KM  
258 6144 Marta Cortasa Fernandez F 129 32:43 32:31 5:55 129-5KF Trevol
259 6244 Patricia Martinez F 130 32:43 32:31 5:55 130-5KF  
260 6230 Noemi Lorente F 131 32:47 32:42 5:57 131-5KF  
261 6515 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Galindo     32:47 32:42 5:57 130-5KM  
262 6426 Ramon Benet     32:47 32:43 5:57 131-5KM  
263 6378 Esther Vives Casteras F 132 32:47 32:35 5:56 132-5KF Trevol
264 6273 Anna Nadal Herrero F 133 32:48 32:42 5:57 133-5KF  
265 6341 Carme Sanvicén TornÉ F 134 32:49 32:32 5:55 134-5KF  
266 6263 Carme Mora Corderroure F 135 32:50 32:27 5:54 135-5KF  
267 6321 Marta Rubi Cabrera F 136 32:51 32:44 5:58 136-5KF  
268 5001 Mercè Vila Boldú F 137 32:52 32:36 5:56 137-5KF A.A. XAFATOLLS
269 6068 Irene Pardo Romera F 138 32:53 32:27 5:54 138-5KF ekke
270 6576 Yolanda Arilla Amores F 139 32:56 32:39 5:57 139-5KF  
271 6579 Albert Porte Capdevila     32:56 32:25 5:54 132-5KM AE EKKE
272 6580 Nuria Marsal Caselles F 140 32:56 32:28 5:55 140-5KF AE EKKE
273 6415 Oscar Acin Embid     32:56 32:26 5:54 133-5KM  
274 6033 Carmen Lega Egea F 141 32:58 32:33 5:55 141-5KF CN LLEIDA
275 6375 Esther Villagrasa Bertral F 142 32:58 32:42 5:57 142-5KF independent
276 6505 Xavier Pascual Garcia     32:58 32:42 5:57 134-5KM independent
277 6548 Rosen Yordanov Dimitrov     32:59 32:35 5:56 135-5KM  
278 6134 Núria Civit Sierra F 143 33:01 32:40 5:57 143-5KF  
279 6117 Lídia Cano Martínez F 144 33:01 32:40 5:57 144-5KF  
280 6488 Eduard Marti Mauri     33:05 32:43 5:57 136-5KM  
281 6031 Susana Gras Garcia F 145 33:05 32:42 5:57 145-5KF KOA Runners
282 6424 Francesc Barneo Puigüelo     33:07 32:49 5:58 137-5KM  
283 6272 Roser Nadal Herrero F 146 33:09 33:03 6:01 146-5KF Laminas
284 6348 Mercè Seuma Gatius F 147 33:10 32:48 5:58 147-5KF TRAMDUR ALPICAT
285 5006 Iban Rubio Castillo     33:10 32:59 6:00 138-5KM Cargols Lleida
286 6179 Samara Cristina Francisco F 148 33:11 33:00 6:00 148-5KF  
287 6373 Maite Viladegut Calderó F 149 33:12 33:02 6:01 149-5KF trevol
288 6417 Hector Alabart Alcala     33:14 33:02 6:01 139-5KM AE EKKE
289 6001 Aina Alabart Angles F 150 33:14 33:03 6:01 150-5KF AE EKKE
290 6186 Tanya Patricia García De Los RÍos F 151 33:15 32:57 6:00 151-5KF independent
291 6570 Jose Maestro Ariza     33:15 33:11 6:02 140-5KM  
292 6485 Andres Maderal Lobo     33:16 32:58 6:00 141-5KM independent
293 6388 Toni Farreras     33:18 32:47 5:58 142-5KM KOA Runners
294 6160 Sara Farre Macia F 152 33:19 33:16 6:03 152-5KF BODY GYM
295 6073 Heba Acosta Grau F 153 33:19 33:16 6:03 153-5KF BODY GYM
296 6291 Chari Pérez Rojas F 154 33:21 33:08 6:02 154-5KF INDEPENDENT
297 2632 Laura Serra Rivera F 155 33:23 33:14 6:03 155-5KF  
298 6072 Claudia Sanchez Pla F 156 33:23 33:17 6:03 156-5KF Club Atletisme Bellvis
299 5056 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     33:23 33:17 6:04 143-5KM Ultra Runner
300 6181 Olga Galindo Mallon F 157 33:24 33:03 6:01 157-5KF ekke
301 6114 Noelia Cambra Lopez F 158 33:25 33:02 6:01 158-5KF  
302 6133 Judit Civit Hernandez F 159 33:25 33:03 6:01 159-5KF Trevol Lleida
303 6574 Rosa Civit Hernandez F 160 33:27 33:17 6:03 160-5KF  
304 6318 Nuria Roure Miro F 161 33:31 33:01 6:01 161-5KF KOA Runners
305 6055 Andrea Rosich Arellano F 162 33:32 33:23 6:05 162-5KF CX
306 6087 Gemma Asensio Benet F 163 33:34 33:22 6:04 163-5KF  
307 6040 Montse Ortiz Bautista F 164 33:35 33:10 6:02 164-5KF Independent
308 6158 Mireia Falguera Vilamajor F 165 33:39 33:33 6:06 165-5KF  
309 6191 Emma Garcia Serra F 166 33:44 33:24 6:05 166-5KF  
310 6599 Africa Guardia Bou F 167 33:47 33:21 6:04 167-5KF  
311 6222 Silvia Jove Cots F 168 33:48 33:45 6:09 168-5KF Royal
312 6476 Ferran Guillem Mas     33:51 33:39 6:07 144-5KM  
313 5058 XAVI PRUNERA CEBRIà     33:54 33:36 6:07 145-5KM CA ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL
314 6508 Pol Prunera Morell     33:55 33:36 6:07 146-5KM  
315 6165 Montse Feliu Pujol F 169 33:55 33:23 6:05 169-5KF trevol
316 6427 David Bernat Gonzalez     33:56 33:23 6:05 147-5KM  
317 6042 Gemma Pere Garcia F 170 33:58 33:46 6:09 170-5KF Trevol
318 6326 Araceli Ruiz F 171 34:01 33:32 6:06 171-5KF Sicoris Club
319 6231 Nuria Luengos Jimenez F 172 34:01 33:38 6:07 172-5KF  
320 6196 Cristina Gil Cano F 173 34:01 33:38 6:07 173-5KF  
321 6292 Sara Perez Valdivia F 174 34:02 33:34 6:07 174-5KF Trevol
322 6232 Cristina Macías Beltrán F 175 34:04 33:50 6:10 175-5KF EKKE
323 6575 Monica Cagigos Viladegut F 176 34:11 34:06 6:12 176-5KF independent
324 1052 Francesc Teixido Pelegri     34:12 33:58 6:11 148-5KM A.A XAFATOLLS
325 6289 Andrea Pelegrí Prats F 177 34:12 33:58 6:11 177-5KF cicles pelegri
326 12 Albert Bolea Piera     34:12 33:57 6:11 149-5KM  
327 6027 Edurne Garcia Gaita F 178 34:16 34:03 6:12 178-5KF Trevol
328 6197 Montse Giribet Ordás F 179 34:18 33:51 6:10 179-5KF  
329 6149 Marisa De La Fuente Biosca F 180 34:18 33:52 6:10 180-5KF  
330 318 Loreto Tarragona Montalvo F 181 34:20 34:00 6:11 181-5KF AE EKKE
331 6063 Imma Tomas Jansat F 182 34:26 34:05 6:12 182-5KF CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
332 6009 Luisa Blazquez Rodriguez F 183 34:27 34:20 6:15 183-5KF  
333 6558 Júlia Rosell Viñuales F 184 34:29 34:14 6:14 184-5KF  
334 6306 Mariona Riba Secanell F 185 34:30 34:14 6:14 185-5KF Club Natació Lleida
335 1202 Ignasi Palazon Arques     34:31 34:20 6:15 150-5KM indepentent
336 6067 Eva Palazón Masobé F 186 34:31 34:19 6:15 186-5KF  
337 6205 Laura Grau Rapún F 187 34:32 34:22 6:15 187-5KF Turbón Lpaspaúles
338 6257 Montse Mir F 188 34:32 34:18 6:15 188-5KF Independent
339 6255 Teresa Milà I BeÀ F 189 34:33 34:18 6:15 189-5KF Independent
340 6102 Merce Bieto Masip F 190 34:33 34:18 6:15 190-5KF independent
341 6108 Ester Buil Andreu F 191 34:34 34:25 6:16 191-5KF  
342 5071 Sandra Jordan Forns F 192 34:36 34:23 6:16 192-5KF  
343 6155 Lupe Escolar Merchan F 193 34:37 34:33 6:17 193-5KF  
344 6290 Isabel Pellicer F 194 34:38 34:20 6:15 194-5KF  
345 6048 Conxi Pociello Nadal F 195 34:38 34:33 6:17 195-5KF Trevol
346 6041 Carmen Paris Aixalà F 196 34:38 34:32 6:17 196-5KF Trevol
347 6050 Veronica Quibus Gol F 197 34:38 34:32 6:17 197-5KF Trevol
348 6364 Margarita Truyol Llambias F 198 34:39 34:19 6:15 198-5KF  
349 6132 Toni Chamizo Murillo F 199 34:40 34:12 6:14 199-5KF  
350 6090 Marina Barbero Rosell F 200 34:44 34:28 6:16 200-5KF  
351 6339 Raquel Sans Pereira F 201 34:46 34:19 6:15 201-5KF  
352 6403 Joan-Albert Roura Calderer     34:47 34:37 6:18 151-5KM ACR Bombers Lleida
353 6248 Pilar Mas Ferré F 202 34:47 34:37 6:18 202-5KF  
354 6054 Carolina Ros Esteve F 203 34:47 34:38 6:18 203-5KF Trevol
355 6267 Anna Moya Moreno F 204 34:49 34:46 6:20 204-5KF PÈL I TISORA
356 6565 Sílvia Riera Mateu F 205 34:49 34:28 6:16 205-5KF Independent
357 6469 Xavier Gari Potente     34:50 34:30 6:17 152-5KM Boutique Infantil Balaguer
358 6295 Carme Piñol Abella F 206 34:50 34:32 6:17 206-5KF  
359 6324 Mariona Rubies Valls F 207 34:50 34:29 6:17 207-5KF Boutique Infantil Balaguer
360 6559 Marta Ribot Lopez F 208 34:52 34:38 6:18 208-5KF  
361 6238 Imma Marquilles Agut F 209 34:54 34:35 6:18 209-5KF  
362 6184 Anabel Garcia Abad F 210 34:55 34:34 6:18 210-5KF  
363 6173 Merce Font I Fumanal F 211 34:56 34:39 6:18 211-5KF senderisme a ponent
364 6520 Josep Romeu Farré     34:57 34:40 6:19 153-5KM CEBalaguer
365 5008 Iñaki Romeu Vallvé     34:57 34:41 6:19 154-5KM CE Balaguer
366 6183 Maite Garcia F 212 34:59 34:52 6:21 212-5KF  
367 6296 Montse Piqué Niubó F 213 35:00 34:53 6:21 213-5KF CC Torregrossa
368 6252 Nuria Meda Puigpinos F 214 35:00 34:42 6:19 214-5KF independent
369 6139 Anna Colet Marce F 215 35:00 34:42 6:19 215-5KF  
370 6297 Ester Pla Fauria F 216 35:05 34:59 6:22 216-5KF Club Atletisme Bellbis
371 6423 Miriam Balague Fernandez     35:08 35:04 6:23 155-5KM Trevol
372 5028 Esther Lara Rodriguez F 217 35:10 35:08 6:24 217-5KF independent
373 6194 Neus Gasulla Casamajo F 218 35:11 35:08 6:24 218-5KF  
374 6501 Tomàs Nadal Alàs     35:13     156-5KM  
375 6314 Anna Roger Moix F 219 35:13 35:02 6:23 219-5KF Independent
376 6354 Teresa Subira F 220 35:13 35:01 6:22 220-5KF Independent
377 6212 Mercè Herrero Mayoral F 221 35:13     221-5KF  
378 6103 Josefina Bonet Botanch F 222 35:16 35:00 6:22 222-5KF EKKE
379 6136 Laura Clua Fernández F 223 35:19 34:51 6:21 223-5KF  
380 6362 Alicia Traveset Maeso F 224 35:23 35:15 6:25 224-5KF  
381 6381 Mª Jose Bosch Pellise F 225 35:23 35:20 6:26 225-5KF  
382 6319 Montse Roure Miro F 226 35:24 34:54 6:21 226-5KF KOA Runners
383 6411 Mario Tafunell Rivas     35:25 35:11 6:24 157-5KM CX
384 6392 Víctor López Bueno     35:25 35:11 6:24 158-5KM CX
385 6172 Jesica Font Calafell F 227 35:25 34:52 6:21 227-5KF trevol
386 6420 Alejandro Ariza Bueno     35:26 34:52 6:21 159-5KM  
387 6507 Josep Maria Profitos Jove     35:27 35:16 6:25 160-5KM  
388 6036 Roser Melgosa Solsona F 228 35:29 35:02 6:23 228-5KF KOA Runners
389 5035 Omar Piñol Calvis     35:29 35:23 6:26 161-5KM Independiente
390 6224 Clàudia Kiessling Ribeiro F 229 35:29 35:04 6:23 229-5KF No
391 6337 Rosa Sancho Zapater F 230 35:30 35:23 6:26 230-5KF Independiente
392 6192 Marta Garcia Solé F 231 35:30 34:58 6:22 231-5KF  
393 6202 Patricia Gonzalez Nart F 232 35:30 35:18 6:25 232-5KF C.A. Val d' Aran
394 6471 Santi Gimeno Monge     35:30 35:19 6:26 162-5KM C.A Val d' Aran
395 6112 Ana Calvo Redol F 233 35:33 35:07 6:24 233-5KF sesa club
396 6145 Carme Cortasa Ferrer F 234 35:33 35:06 6:23 234-5KF  
397 6283 Alba Palau Palau F 235 35:33 35:15 6:25 235-5KF  
398 6235 Arantxa Marañón Rodriguez F 236 35:34 35:16 6:25 236-5KF  
399 6468 Jose Garcia Guigó     35:35 35:18 6:25 163-5KM  
400 6199 Ingrid Godia F 237 35:35 35:16 6:25 237-5KF Independent
401 6241 Sílvia Martí MoncasÍ F 238 35:37 35:17 6:25 238-5KF independent
402 6301 Irene Ramirez Martinez F 239 35:37 35:32 6:28 239-5KF  
403 6140 Carmen Colom Espada F 240 35:37 35:32 6:28 240-5KF  
404 6328 Sandra Saenz Perez F 241 35:38 35:29 6:28 241-5KF  
405 6077 Clara Alguero Godia F 242 35:44 35:35 6:29 242-5KF  
406 6166 Maria Ferragut Perez F 243 35:44 35:36 6:29 243-5KF  
407 6065 Shaila Barbera Montañola F 244 35:46 35:41 6:30 244-5KF Padel Indoor Lleida
408 6198 Aurembiaix Giribet Serveto F 245 35:47 35:20 6:26 245-5KF  
409 6229 Sandra López Perea F 246 35:47 35:22 6:26 246-5KF Ekke
410 6394 Joan Marquez Flores     35:48 35:22 6:26 164-5KM ACRB LLEIDA
411 6153 Maria Jose Erill Abad F 247 35:48 35:22 6:26 247-5KF  
412 6174 Tània Fontova Vidal F 248 35:48 35:21 6:26 248-5KF  
413 6376 Eulalia Villalta Quintana F 249 35:50 35:30 6:28 249-5KF  
414 6406 Ramon Segura Sala     35:50 35:46 6:31 165-5KM Trevol
415 6022 Isabel Fernandez Plaza F 250 35:50 35:45 6:30 250-5KF Trevol
416 6047 Marta Planes Cases F 251 35:51 35:34 6:28 251-5KF trevol
417 6343 Foix Senabre Suñer F 252 35:52 35:45 6:30 252-5KF  
418 6061 Sonia Suñe Simo F 253 35:52 35:48 6:31 253-5KF CX
419 6079 Sabina Aran Clota F 254 35:52 35:21 6:26 254-5KF  
420 6359 Esther Torrente Parramona F 255 35:54 35:40 6:29 255-5KF Ultra Lleida
421 6162 Núria Farré Pagès F 256 35:54 35:43 6:30 256-5KF La Catalana 1974
422 6316 Júlia Romero Liesa F 257 35:55 35:23 6:26 257-5KF CORRE&VOLA
423 6346 Marina Serra Casabayó F 258 35:56 35:26 6:27 258-5KF MiU Runners
424 6037 Sara Melús Bellosta F 259 35:56 35:51 6:31 259-5KF AE EKKE
425 6043 Carla Perez Modol F 260 35:56 35:51 6:32 260-5KF AE EKKE
426 6203 Mònica Gonzalez Sambonete F 261 35:58 35:40 6:29 261-5KF  
427 6367 Guiomar Valero Biosca F 262 35:59 35:40 6:29 262-5KF CATALUNYA NOU ESTAT D'EUROPA
428 6188 Ariadna Garcia Mentuy F 263 36:01 35:47 6:31 263-5KF  
429 6377 Marc Vitores Espax F 264 36:01 35:36 6:29 264-5KF  
430 6281 Arianna Pairada Blasco F 265 36:01 35:36 6:29 265-5KF  
431 6142 Alba Coma Robert F 266 36:04 35:52 6:32 266-5KF  
432 6057 Laura Salamanca Clariana F 267 36:04 35:50 6:31 267-5KF AE EKKE
433 6562 Pili Miñarro Gómez F 268 36:04     268-5KF  
434 6218 Anna Ibars Bellmunt F 269 36:06 35:53 6:32 269-5KF GoGoGoRunners
435 6363 Mª Alegria Trullenque Gonzalez F 270 36:07 35:53 6:32 270-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
436 6566 Joan Antoni Martínez Torres     36:08 35:38 6:29 166-5KM  
437 6449 Ivan Consuegra Puche     36:10 35:38 6:29 167-5KM  
438 6482 Daniel López     36:10 35:38 6:29 168-5KM  
439 6421 Xavier Armengol     36:10 35:39 6:29 169-5KM  
440 6302 Roser Ramos F 271 36:12 35:58 6:33 271-5KF  
441 6190 Erica Garcia Puyal F 272 36:13 35:54 6:32 272-5KF EKKE
442 6434 Marc Calvís Llimós     36:15 36:08 6:35 170-5KM Independent
443 6340 Pilar Santallusia Antoli F 273 36:16 36:08 6:35 273-5KF  
444 6452 Joan Duró Argelich     36:18 35:43 6:30 171-5KM  
445 6127 Ester Castellà Vall F 274 36:18 35:44 6:30 274-5KF  
446 6327 Maite Ruiz De Loizaga Godia F 275 36:19 35:50 6:31 275-5KF  
447 6258 Meritxell Miranda Millón F 276 36:20 36:01 6:33 276-5KF  
448 6269 M.jesus Muniesa Royo F 277 36:20 36:13 6:35 277-5KF TiC
449 6322 Raquel Rubí Curcó F 278 36:22 35:54 6:32 278-5KF  
450 6092 Marta Bellmunt Sopena F 279 36:22 35:55 6:32 279-5KF  
451 6013 Noemi Canovas Gutierrez F 280 36:26 36:03 6:34 280-5KF Trevol
452 6045 Maite Piñol Reinoso F 281 36:26 36:20 6:37 281-5KF CX
453 6529 Robert Sanfeliu Prat     36:27 36:07 6:34 172-5KM  
454 6216 Magda Huguet Gascon F 282 36:31 36:04 6:34 282-5KF  
455 6467 Eduard Garcia Esteve     36:33 36:33 6:39 173-5KM independent
456 6305 Isa Rey González F 283 36:35 36:14 6:36 283-5KF Ekke
457 6075 Yolanda Alarcón Toribio F 284 36:35 36:31 6:39 284-5KF  
458 5000 Mariona Pasto Vidal F 285 36:36 36:24 6:37 285-5KF 100x100 FONDISTES TARREGA
459 6006 Rosa Arias Teres F 286 36:37 36:20 6:37 286-5KF  
460 6539 Izan Teixido Español     36:39 36:27 6:38 174-5KM EKKE
461 6540 David Teixido Español     36:39 36:27 6:38 175-5KM EKKE
462 6095 Pili Beltrán Jimenez. F 287 36:40 36:13 6:36 287-5KF Independent.
463 6056 Vero Rubies F 288 36:41 36:12 6:35 288-5KF KOA Runners
464 6309 Emilia Rituerto Laborda F 289 36:47 36:42 6:41 289-5KF  
465 6284 Patricia Palau Sabate F 290 36:50 36:42 6:41 290-5KF club triatlo lleida
466 6315 Montse Roigé Orgaz F 291 36:51 36:22 6:37 291-5KF  
467 6059 Lorena Sarabia Baldoma F 292 37:01 36:43 6:41 292-5KF  
468 6049 Patricia Prados Dominguez F 293 37:01 36:42 6:41 293-5KF  
469 5036 Elisabet Gonzalez Leon F 294 37:04 36:53 6:43 294-5KF independiente
470 6169 Maria Flores Luengos F 295 37:06 36:56 6:43 295-5KF Col·legi Episcopal
471 6154 Anna M. Escales Bruna F 296 37:09 36:46 6:42 296-5KF  
472 6325 Susana Rubio Marti F 297 37:13 37:06 6:45 297-5KF  
473 6268 Pili Muniesa Royo F 298 37:14 37:06 6:45 298-5KF TiC
474 6156 Mireia Espachs Calvet F 299 37:17 36:52 6:43 299-5KF  
475 6096 Isabel Bennassar Alemany F 300 37:18 37:04 6:45 300-5KF  
476 6167 Eva Ferro García F 301 37:18 37:04 6:45 301-5KF  
477 5068 Maria Vicente Durà F 302 37:19 37:10 6:46 302-5KF  
478 6338 Lourdes Sanjuán Torres F 303 37:19 37:15 6:47 303-5KF Epis Running
479 6185 Immaculada Garcia Anadon F 304 37:25 37:02 6:44 304-5KF trevol
480 6370 Maica Vargas Cabrera F 305 37:25 37:02 6:44 305-5KF trevol
481 6239 Laura Marsellés Sanchez F 306 37:28 37:16 6:47 306-5KF MaxiCracks
482 6443 Cesc Claret Solà     37:28 37:16 6:47 176-5KM MaxiCracks
483 6097 Eva Berenguer González F 307 37:31 37:16 6:47 307-5KF  
484 5060 Laura Reulli Morancho F 308 37:36 37:23 6:48 308-5KF  
485 5067 Mery Mendez Perez F 309 37:36 37:23 6:48 309-5KF  
486 6256 Angels Minguella Torres F 310 37:45 37:29 6:49 310-5KF  
487 6030 Esther Gort Ribes F 311 37:45 37:29 6:49 311-5KF  
488 6026 Montserrat Gabarra Serentill F 312 37:46 37:22 6:48 312-5KF CX
489 6387 Josep Maria De Pablo Chimeno     37:46 37:21 6:48 177-5KM CX
490 6088 Marta B F 313 37:46 37:37 6:51 313-5KF  
491 6193 Natàlia Gasa Orgaz F 314 37:50 37:27 6:49 314-5KF  
492 6240 Montse Marti Giribet F 315 37:51 37:45 6:52 315-5KF  
493 6365 Noelia Val Bordes F 316 37:51 37:45 6:52 316-5KF Independent
494 6213 Michelle Honhon Ramackers F 317 37:57 37:32 6:50 317-5KF  
495 6512 Al Roca Alvarez     38:02 37:30 6:50 178-5KM ekke
496 6208 Victoria Guerrero F 318 38:02 37:31 6:50 318-5KF  
497 6571 Rakel Maestro Moya F 319 38:07 38:03 6:55 319-5KF  
498 6064 Genoveva Vilà Vilaseca F 320 38:08 37:47 6:53 320-5KF CX
499 6320 Mercedes Royo Angulo F 321 38:09 38:02 6:55 321-5KF TiC
500 6078 Carol Amigó Rojo F 322 38:15 37:44 6:52 322-5KF  
501 6275 Encarna Nieto Perejuan F 323 38:19 37:57 6:54 323-5KF Sicoris Club
502 6094 Anna Beltra Paules F 324 38:19 37:58 6:55 324-5KF  
503 6195 Andrea Gateu F 325 38:24 38:05 6:56 325-5KF  
504 6226 Liria Laita Masanes F 326 38:28 38:19 6:58 326-5KF  
505 6254 Vanesa Miguel F 327 38:29 38:25 7:00 327-5KF  
506 6344 Nativitat Sero Rosell F 328 38:30 38:02 6:55 328-5KF club natacio lleida
507 6400 Ruben Peris Mateos     38:30 38:06 6:56 179-5KM CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
508 6303 Meritxell Ramos Planella F 329 38:36 38:06 6:56 329-5KF  
509 6215 Maria Dolors Huguet Gascon F 330 38:37 38:09 6:57 330-5KF  
510 6163 Maite Farreres Trepat F 331 38:39 38:31 7:01 331-5KF independent
511 6025 Marta Franquet Parisi F 332 38:43 38:18 6:58 332-5KF CX
512 6002 Maribel Alba Del Rio F 333 38:43 38:19 6:58 333-5KF CX
513 6323 Sandra Rubies Perez F 334 38:51 38:28 7:00 334-5KF  
514 6287 Estefania Patiño Mubaied F 335 38:51 38:28 7:00 335-5KF  
515 6366 Anna Valderrama F 336 38:51 38:47 7:04 336-5KF TENNIS LLEIDA
516 6573 Robert Villafañe Lajara     38:52 38:52 7:04 180-5KM Trevol
517 6214 Carlota Huguet Cugota F 337 38:59 38:51 7:04 337-5KF  
518 6355 Eva Tarres Traserra F 338 38:59 38:52 7:04 338-5KF  
519 5069 Andrea Villahoz Rodríguez F 339 39:00 38:51 7:04 339-5KF  
520 6563 Pau Leon     39:08 39:05 7:07 181-5KM Trevol
521 6578 Eva Maldonado Corte F 340 39:08 39:05 7:07 340-5KF WALA
522 6261 Alba Mor Arbonés F 341 39:12 38:55 7:05 341-5KF  
523 6236 Marga Marcé Puig F 342 39:13 38:47 7:03 342-5KF  
524 6298 Anna Pons Cornado F 343 39:15 38:53 7:05 343-5KF Trevol
525 6189 Elsa Garcia Puvia F 344 39:19 39:03 7:06 344-5KF EKKE
526 6221 Lourdes Jimenez Daza F 345 39:19 39:03 7:06 345-5KF EKKE
527 6542 Arnau Vaqué Pares     39:27 39:15 7:09 182-5KM  
528 6234 Laia Manresa Alba F 346 39:32 39:23 7:10 346-5KF  
529 6382 Carmen Del Pozo Elias F 347 40:07     347-5KF Trevol
530 6098 Gemma Bereño Sasot F 348 40:08 39:49 7:15 348-5KF  
531 6274 Esther Narbona Martinez F 349 40:17 40:17 7:20 349-5KF  
532 6451 David Duran Orteu     40:29 40:13 7:19 183-5KM  
533 6034 Susana C. López Masip F 350 40:34 40:24 7:21 350-5KF Trevol
534 6074 Anna Aguilà Cubells F 351 40:35 40:22 7:21 351-5KF  
535 6147 Eugènia Cubells Girones F 352 40:36 40:22 7:21 352-5KF Àccura
536 6225 Anna Lahoz Pardell F 353 40:43 40:43 7:25 353-5KF  
537 6581 Sheila Rodriguez Conde F 354 40:53 40:31 7:22 354-5KF  
538 6430 Javier Blasco Belled     41:04 41:04 7:28 184-5KM  
539 6299 Sandra Pujol Giral F 355 41:09 40:58 7:27 355-5KF Go Go Go Runners
540 6317 Carme Roure Miquel F 356 41:28 41:19 7:31 356-5KF PERSONAL BEST
541 5065 Oliver Gonzalez Sanchez     41:37 41:18 7:31 185-5KM  
542 6352 Cristina Sole Felip F 357 41:38 41:19 7:31 357-5KF  
543 6413 Jose Miguel Torres David     41:39 41:33 7:34 186-5KM  
544 6029 Aina Ginesta Garcia F 358 41:41 41:35 7:34 358-5KF  
545 6223 Bea Juárez Pérez F 359 42:00 41:49 7:37 359-5KF Pili y Mili Team
546 6294 Lidia Pino Cervera F 360 42:00 41:50 7:37 360-5KF Pili y Mili Team
547 6399 Ivan Perat Bardaji     42:04 41:33 7:34 187-5KM KOA Runners
548 6200 Yokasta Gomez Rodriguez F 361 42:11 42:00 7:39 361-5KF  
549 6125 Aloma Casol Sanmarti F 362 42:33 41:59 7:38 362-5KF trevol
550 6220 Laia Jiménez Constantí F 363 43:08 42:51 7:48 363-5KF  
551 6120 Eva Natalia Carrera Villa F 364 43:47 43:21 7:53 364-5KF  
552 6582 Heladio Artesero Valderrama     44:15 43:53 7:59 188-5KM  
553 6251 Paky Maya Crespo F 365 44:44 44:32 8:06 365-5KF  
554 6204 Laura Grabulosa Espuña F 366 46:23 46:18 8:25 366-5KF  
555 6253 Lorena Mesa Luque F 367 48:15 48:15 8:47 367-5KF  
556 6408 Antonio Juan Sirvent Susagna     49:00 10.3 1.9 189-5KM CX
557 6438 Jaume Casal Aguilar     50:02 50:02 9:06 190-5KM  
558 1211 Isidre Fernandez Colom     50:02 50:02 9:06 191-5KM ALPICAT RUNNERS